Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 1 | Ilona RIBEIRO Lila MARTEL Solene BERTRAND Ezechielle MARTINEZ ALMANSA |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
Q | |
MAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 1 | Lisa CHEN Clara CHEN Margaux COCHET Manon JUILLET |
(MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) |
Q | |
CREST LIVRON CREST LIVRON 1 | Manon BRUYAT Ambre GAILLARD Romane DUTRIPON |
(CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) |
Q | |
PAU SECTION PAU SECTION 1 | Tamar GORDON Garance BAYLAUCQ Roxane CAYRAT Mathilde MOUSNIER |
(PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) |
Q | |
BLAGNAC BLAGNAC 1 | Eléa FAUR Elise BOTTOIS Emma ARRIBET Clara BRANCATO |
(BLAGNAC) (BLAGNAC) (BLAGNAC) (BLAGNAC) |
Q | |
PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 1 | Maele FIDRY Lou CHERION Lucie FOURTANIER |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
Q | |
STRASBOURG U STRASBOURG U 1 | Paloma FILIPE Romane KLARER Anastasija HIRSCHFELD Marie DEBES |
(STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) |
Q | |
GEMENOS GEMENOS 1 | Aurore PATRICE Salome BERGER Louann PERRIER |
(GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) |
Q | |
ROUBAIX CE ROUBAIX CE 1 | Sohane BENAFLA Faustine DELEPLANQUE Mira HIRTI |
(ROUBAIX CE) (ROUBAIX CE) (ROUBAIX CE) |
Q | |
MAI LAFFITTE MAI LAFFITTE 1 | Iris FRANQUES Yuka MABIALA MOUSSIROU Ava LOFFICIAL |
(MAI LAFFITTE) (MAI LAFFITTE) (MAI LAFFITTE) |
Q | |
TARBES ATE TARBES ATE 1 | Roxane CHABROL Céline GIRAUD Clémence DIGNAN Alyssa MOUHAMADI |
(TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) |
Q | |
MONTARGIS AE MONTARGIS AE 1 | Jeanne LECOMTE Rita ROBINEAUX Charlotte LECOMTE |
(MONTARGIS AE) (MONTARGIS AE) (MONTARGIS AE) |
Q | |
THIONVILLE THIONVILLE 1 | Océane HILL Esther BIANCONI Lisa BERARDINI |
(THIONVILLE) (THIONVILLE) (THIONVILLE) |
Q | |
PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 2 | Josephine LECLAIR Baptistine SELLAMI Matessa MORICE HERRERA |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
Q | |
CHARLEVILLE CHARLEVILLE 1 | Pauline SIMONS Audrey DEBRAY PAGEOT Victoria GRAUDINS Ninon FELZINE |
(CHARLEVILLE) (CHARLEVILLE) (CHARLEVILLE) (CHARLEVILLE) |
A | |
MEYLAN SE MEYLAN SE 1 | Mathilde FAVAND Lou CHATENET Marie GIAUME Léonie MAGNE |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
Q | |
TULLE CE TULLE CE 1 | Eden BOSTAL Candice PRECIGOUT Sarah GENESTE |
(TULLE CE) (TULLE CE) (TULLE CE) |
A | |
REIMS CE REIMS CE 1 | Celia VENARD Marceline MASCLAUX Jeanne DE FOMBELLE |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
Q | |
JOUE TOURS JOUE TOURS 1 | Angèle BELLET Lisa LAMBERT Isaure DOMENJOUD Juliette BELLET |
(JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) |
Q | |
BREST RAPIER BREST RAPIER 1 | Lucille DUNOYER Philipine GIEULES Emilie AMIS |
(BREST RAPIER) (BREST RAPIER) (BREST RAPIER) |
F |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT | Tom | STRASBOURG U | Non indiqué | International B | |
ANNIC | Edern | Non indiqué | Régional | ||
BALLORCA | Fabien | TARBES ATE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BOBIO | Thomas | MONETEAU USC | Non indiqué | International B | |
CROISET | Lisa | PARIS RCF | Non indiqué | National | |
CROSSON | Ronan | CREST LIVRON | Non indiqué | National | |
DE POUMEYROL | Oscar | MEYLAN SE | Non indiqué | National | |
DRAPIER | Nicolas | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
DRAPIER | Sebastien | ORLEANS CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
DUHAUT | Maxime | MAISONS ALF | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
FARINES | Emmanuel | PARIS USM | Non indiqué | National | |
FROMET | Joris | JOUE TOURS | Non indiqué | International B | |
GIRAULT MICHAUX | Thybalt | TULLE CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
GLENADEL | Duncan | TARBES ATE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
GOSSET | Baptiste | JOUE TOURS | Non indiqué | National | |
HARENDARZYCK | Richard | AULNAY CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
JEANNY | Michel | paris rcf | Non indiqué | International | |
KAS | Geza | MONTARGIS AE | Non indiqué | International B | |
KRAJ | Damien | WATTRELOS CE | Non indiqué | National | |
LAUNOIS | Paul | CHARLEVILLE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LEFEBVRE | Corentin | VARCES | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LENOIR MILLOT | Adrien | MAI LAFFITTE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LERAY | Thomas | THIONVILLE | Non indiqué | National | |
MILLET | Damien | CHATOU | Non indiqué | National | |
NICOLET | Frank | DINARD LAMES | Non indiqué | National | |
OLIVEROS | Gautier | ROUBAIX CE | Non indiqué | National | |
OLLIVIER | Leandre | GISORS 3A | Non indiqué | Régional | |
PALACIOS MURILLO | Mario Alberto | PAU SECTION | Non indiqué | National | |
PALU | Flora | CHARENTON | Non indiqué | National | |
PICCIOLI | Clement | MONTCEAU ES | Non indiqué | Régional | |
PLACE | Sebastien | CREST LIVRON | Non indiqué | Régional | |
ROTHIER | Catherine | REIMS CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SAMANDI | Hichem | GEMENOS | Non indiqué | International B | |
SANS | Oscar | BLAGNAC | Non indiqué | Régional | |
TOUET | Nicolas | PROVENCE ESC | Non indiqué | Régional |