CN Elite 1 SDM17 Gémenos 2019
06.10.2019
Gémenos Escrime Club
Gémenos

CN Elite 1 SDM17 Gémenos 2019

06.10.2019 - Gémenos Escrime Club

Tableaux Division 1


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
Rita ROBINEAUX MONTARGIS AE
Selma BAUDUIN VILLEFRA MER
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
Chloe HILBERT THIONVILLE
Rita ROBINEAUX MONTARGIS AE
Yuka MABIALA MOUSSIROU MAI LAFFITTE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
Flavie LACROIX THONON
Rita ROBINEAUX MONTARGIS AE
Exempt
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
15:30 Piste : 13
FRA 1 Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 64 Céline GIRAUD TARBES ATE
D2
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
14:30 Piste : 13
FRA 33 Flavie LACROIX THONON
V15
FRA 32 Roxane CAYRAT PAU SECTION
D10
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
14:37 Piste : 13
Chloe HILBERT THIONVILLE
Valentina BELTRAN ROJAS COLOMBIE
Yuka MABIALA MOUSSIROU MAI LAFFITTE
Emilie AMIS BREST RAPIER
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
15:45 Piste : 13
FRA 17 Chloe HILBERT THIONVILLE
V15
FRA 48 Louann PERRIER GEMENOS
D6
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
14:44 Piste : 13
FRA 49 Katell GUEGAN PONTIVY
D4
COL 16 Valentina BELTRAN ROJAS COLOMBIE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
14:51 Piste : 13
Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE ST
Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
Lisa BERARDINI THIONVILLE
Selma BAUDUIN VILLEFRA MER
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE ST
Emilie PRIGENT ST BRIEUC
Lisa BERARDINI THIONVILLE
Leeloo CAUVEL THONON
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
16:00 Piste : 13
FRA 9 Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE ST
V15
FRA 56 Lou CHERION PARIS RCF
D10
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
14:30 Piste : 14
FRA 41 Emilie PRIGENT ST BRIEUC
V15
FRA 24 Pauline SIMONS CHARLEVILLE
D8
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
14:37 Piste : 14
Eléa FAUR BLAGNAC
Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
Jeanne BRIANT AUXERRE CE
Selma BAUDUIN VILLEFRA MER
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
16:15 Piste : 13
FRA 25 Eléa FAUR BLAGNAC
V15
FRA 40 Salome BERGER GEMENOS
D14
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
14:44 Piste : 14
FRA 57 Philipine GIEULES BREST RAPIER
D5
FRA 8 Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
14:51 Piste : 14

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Toscane TORI CHARENTON
Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
Ava LOFFICIAL MAI LAFFITTE
Elfie MARTEL MONETEAU USC
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
Toscane TORI CHARENTON
Fuonna GILLIOZ THONON
Margot LEMOINE THIONVILLE
Ava LOFFICIAL MAI LAFFITTE
Arbitre : Hichem SAMANDI GEMENOS
Toscane TORI CHARENTON
Victoria LEROUX-ASUMU BAZIEGE CE
Margot LEMOINE THIONVILLE
Exempt
Arbitre : Hichem SAMANDI GEMENOS
15:30 Piste : 14
FRA 5 Toscane TORI CHARENTON
V15
FRA 60 Sam WOUTERS CERGY CE
D4
Arbitre : John Everson KAMATE MWERA GEMENOS
14:30 Piste : 15
FRA 37 Victoria LEROUX-ASUMU BAZIEGE CE
V15
FRA 28 Garance BAYLAUCQ PAU SECTION
D13
Arbitre : John Everson KAMATE MWERA GEMENOS
14:37 Piste : 15
Fuonna GILLIOZ THONON
Elise BOTTOIS BLAGNAC
Matessa MORICE HERRERA PARIS RCF
Ava LOFFICIAL MAI LAFFITTE
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
15:45 Piste : 14
FRA 21 Fuonna GILLIOZ THONON
V15
FRA 44 Jeanne CORMIER ST BRIEUC
D10
Arbitre : John Everson KAMATE MWERA GEMENOS
14:44 Piste : 15
FRA 53 Elise BOTTOIS BLAGNAC
V15
FRA 12 Ambre GAILLARD CREST LIVRON
D14
Arbitre : John Everson KAMATE MWERA GEMENOS
14:51 Piste : 15
Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
Roxane CHABROL TARBES ATE
Margot IMBURCHIA MEYLAN SE
Elfie MARTEL MONETEAU USC
Arbitre : Hichem SAMANDI GEMENOS
Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
Manon BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
Salomé DELFOSSE ANNECY
Margot IMBURCHIA MEYLAN SE
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
16:00 Piste : 14
FRA 13 Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 52 Zelie MENU FACHES CE
D5
Arbitre : Maxime SCHNEIDER GEMENOS
14:30 Piste : 16
FRA 45 Aube DAVIET ANNECY
D1
FRA 20 Manon BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
V15
Arbitre : Maxime SCHNEIDER GEMENOS
14:37 Piste : 16
Paloma FILIPE STRASBOURG U
Roxane CHABROL TARBES ATE
Exempt
Elfie MARTEL MONETEAU USC
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
16:15 Piste : 14
FRA 29 Paloma FILIPE STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 36 Azalee MANGA CHARENTON
D6
Arbitre : Maxime SCHNEIDER GEMENOS
14:44 Piste : 16
FRA 60 Marine LE ROUX CHARENTON
D3
FRA 4 Roxane CHABROL TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Maxime SCHNEIDER GEMENOS
14:51 Piste : 16

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Ilona RIBEIRO ORLEANS CE
Alexandra MANGA CHARENTON
Coralie SELZ NICE OGC
Morgane THAUVIN AUXERRE CE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
Ilona RIBEIRO ORLEANS CE
Maele FIDRY PARIS RCF
Coralie SELZ NICE OGC
Paola BEYLERIAN CLAMART CE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
Ilona RIBEIRO ORLEANS CE
Cyrielle GIRARDIN GISORS 3A
Coralie SELZ NICE OGC
Exempt
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
15:30 Piste : 15
FRA 3 Ilona RIBEIRO ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 62 Lucie FOURTANIER PARIS RCF
D3
Arbitre : Gauthier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
14:30 Piste : 17
FRA 35 Cyrielle GIRARDIN GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 30 Ivana CIMESA CLAMART CE
D9
Arbitre : Gauthier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
14:37 Piste : 17
Maele FIDRY PARIS RCF
Solene BERTRAND ORLEANS CE
Paola BEYLERIAN CLAMART CE
Laura MOLITOR GEMENOS
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
15:45 Piste : 15
FRA 19 Maele FIDRY PARIS RCF
V15
FRA 46 Anna BAGDASSARIAN STRASBOURG U
D7
Arbitre : Gauthier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
14:44 Piste : 17
FRA 51 Caliste FREGONESE RILLIEUX LP
D8
FRA 14 Solene BERTRAND ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Gauthier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
14:51 Piste : 17
Alexandra MANGA CHARENTON
Aurore PATRICE GEMENOS
Morgane THAUVIN AUXERRE CE
Marie GIAUME MEYLAN SE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
Alexandra MANGA CHARENTON
Iris FRANQUES MAI LAFFITTE
Jade PLAGNAT DOLE CE
Morgane THAUVIN AUXERRE CE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
16:00 Piste : 15
FRA 11 Alexandra MANGA CHARENTON
V15
FRA 54 Camille GITTON ANNECY
D6
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION
14:30 Piste : 18
FRA 43 Emma ARRIBET BLAGNAC
D4
FRA 22 Iris FRANQUES MAI LAFFITTE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION
14:37 Piste : 18
Romane KLARER STRASBOURG U
Aurore PATRICE GEMENOS
Clémentine CALAIS AUXERRE CE
Marie GIAUME MEYLAN SE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
16:15 Piste : 15
FRA 27 Annaelle DELAMARCHE ST GREGOIRE
D9
FRA 38 Romane KLARER STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION
14:44 Piste : 18
FRA 59 Ella BEN EL HADJ CHAMPAGNOLE
D8
FRA 6 Aurore PATRICE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION
14:51 Piste : 18

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
Marguerite MEUNIER RILLIEUX LP
Manon JUILLET MAISONS ALF
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
Elsa LAHON LABORDE ORLEANS CE
Marguerite MEUNIER RILLIEUX LP
Alegria MARTINEZ MUDRY ARBOIS CEATO
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
Maé-Lynn ROFFE-BRENET CAEN EC
Marguerite MEUNIER RILLIEUX LP
Léonie MAGNE MEYLAN SE
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
15:30 Piste : 16
FRA 7 Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 58 Berenice DIGONNET MONISTROL
D4
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
14:30 Piste : 19
FRA 39 Maé-Lynn ROFFE-BRENET CAEN EC
V15
FRA 26 Katell SCHMIDT ANGERS SCO
D11
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
14:37 Piste : 19
Sohane BENAFLA ROUBAIX CE
Elsa LAHON LABORDE ORLEANS CE
Morgane GILLES ANNECY
Alegria MARTINEZ MUDRY ARBOIS CEATO
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
15:45 Piste : 16
FRA 23 Sohane BENAFLA ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 42 Marie DEBES STRASBOURG U
D9
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
14:44 Piste : 19
FRA 55 Valentine BRAVO RILLIEUX LP
D8
FRA 10 Elsa LAHON LABORDE ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
14:51 Piste : 19
Tamar GORDON PAU SECTION
Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
Baptistine SELLAMI PARIS RCF
Manon JUILLET MAISONS ALF
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
Tamar GORDON PAU SECTION
Lila MARTEL ORLEANS CE
Baptistine SELLAMI PARIS RCF
Elya BOURJON-MAHUT THONON
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
16:00 Piste : 16
FRA 15 Tamar GORDON PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 50 Lucille DUNOYER BREST RAPIER
D3
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS RCF
14:30 Piste : 20
FRA 47 Ezechielle MARTINEZ ALMANSA ORLEANS CE
D13
FRA 18 Lila MARTEL ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS RCF
14:37 Piste : 20
Margaux COCHET MAISONS ALF
Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
Exempt
Manon JUILLET MAISONS ALF
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
16:15 Piste : 16
FRA 31 Margaux COCHET MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 34 Maïlys VICQ-DEROCHE AUZEVILLE ST
D12
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS RCF
14:44 Piste : 20
FRA 63 Romane DUTRIPON CREST LIVRON
D3
FRA 2 Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS RCF
14:51 Piste : 20

Tableau 8

Toscane TORI CHARENTON
Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
Elfie MARTEL MONETEAU USC
Manon JUILLET MAISONS ALF
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
Toscane TORI CHARENTON
Rita ROBINEAUX MONTARGIS AE
Elfie MARTEL MONETEAU USC
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
FRA 1 Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
FRA 8 Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
FRA 65 1 Rita ROBINEAUX MONTARGIS AE
FRA 72 8 Selma BAUDUIN VILLEFRA MER
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
FRA 5 Toscane TORI CHARENTON
FRA 13 Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
FRA 76 12 Ava LOFFICIAL MAI LAFFITTE
FRA 68 4 Elfie MARTEL MONETEAU USC
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM
Ilona RIBEIRO ORLEANS CE
Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
Morgane THAUVIN AUXERRE CE
Manon JUILLET MAISONS ALF
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE
FRA 3 Ilona RIBEIRO ORLEANS CE
FRA 11 Alexandra MANGA CHARENTON
FRA 67 3 Coralie SELZ NICE OGC
FRA 86 22 Morgane THAUVIN AUXERRE CE
Arbitre : Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
FRA 7 Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
FRA 2 Lola TRANQUILLE ORLEANS CE
FRA 71 7 Marguerite MEUNIER RILLIEUX LP
FRA 66 2 Manon JUILLET MAISONS ALF
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX PARIS USM

Tableaux Division 2


Tableau 32 : 1/2

...
...
...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt

Tableau 32 : 2/2

...
...
...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt

Tableau 8

...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt