CN Elite 1 SDM17 Gémenos 2019
06.10.2019
Gémenos Escrime Club
Gémenos

CN Elite 1 SDM17 Gémenos 2019

06.10.2019 - Gémenos Escrime Club

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
A AMIS Emilie BREST RAPIER FRA
A ARRIBET Emma BLAGNAC FRA
A BAGDASSARIAN Anna STRASBOURG U FRA
A BAUDUIN Selma VILLEFRA MER FRA
A BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
A BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina COLOMBIE COL
A BEN EL HADJ Ella CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
A BENAFLA Sohane ROUBAIX CE FRA
A BERARDINI Lisa THIONVILLE FRA
A BERGER Salome GEMENOS FRA
A BERTRAND Solene ORLEANS CE FRA
A BEYLERIAN Paola CLAMART CE FRA
A BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA
A BOURJON-MAHUT Elya THONON FRA
A BRAVO Valentine RILLIEUX LP FRA
A BRIANT Jeanne AUXERRE CE FRA
A BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
A CALAIS Clémentine AUXERRE CE FRA
A CAUVEL Leeloo THONON FRA
A CAYRAT Roxane PAU SECTION FRA
A CHABROL Roxane TARBES ATE FRA
A CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
A CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
A CHERION Lou PARIS RCF FRA
A CIMESA Ivana CLAMART CE FRA
A COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
A CORMIER Jeanne ST BRIEUC FRA
A DAVIET Aube ANNECY FRA
A DEBES Marie STRASBOURG U FRA
A DELAMARCHE Annaelle ST GREGOIRE FRA
A DELFOSSE Salomé ANNECY FRA
A DIGONNET Berenice MONISTROL FRA
A DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA
A DUTRIPON Romane CREST LIVRON FRA
A FAUR Eléa BLAGNAC FRA
A FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
A FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
A FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U FRA
A FOURTANIER Lucie PARIS RCF FRA
A FRANQUES Iris MAI LAFFITTE FRA
A FREGONESE Caliste RILLIEUX LP FRA
A GAILLARD Ambre CREST LIVRON FRA
A GIAUME Marie MEYLAN SE FRA
A GIEULES Philipine BREST RAPIER FRA
A GILLES Morgane ANNECY FRA
A GILLIOZ Fuonna THONON FRA
A GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA
A GIRAUD Céline TARBES ATE FRA
A GITTON Camille ANNECY FRA
A GORDON Tamar PAU SECTION FRA
A GUEGAN Katell PONTIVY FRA
A HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA
A IMBURCHIA Margot MEYLAN SE FRA
A JUILLET Manon MAISONS ALF FRA
A KLARER Romane STRASBOURG U FRA
A LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
A LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
A LAHON LABORDE Elsa ORLEANS CE FRA
A LE ROUX Marine CHARENTON FRA
A LEMOINE Margot THIONVILLE FRA
A LEROUX-ASUMU Victoria BAZIEGE CE FRA
A LOFFICIAL Ava MAI LAFFITTE FRA
A MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka MAI LAFFITTE FRA
A MAGNE Léonie MEYLAN SE FRA
A MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON FRA
A MANGA Azalee CHARENTON FRA
A MARTEL Elfie MONETEAU USC FRA
A MARTEL Lila ORLEANS CE FRA
A MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle ORLEANS CE FRA
A MARTINEZ MUDRY Alegria ARBOIS CEATO FRA
A MENU Zelie FACHES CE FRA
A MEUNIER Marguerite RILLIEUX LP FRA
A MOLITOR Laura GEMENOS FRA
A MORICE HERRERA Matessa PARIS RCF FRA
A MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA
A PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS FRA
A PERRIER Louann GEMENOS FRA
A PLAGNAT Jade DOLE CE FRA
A PRIGENT Emilie ST BRIEUC FRA
A RIBEIRO Ilona ORLEANS CE FRA
A ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS AE FRA
A ROFFE-BRENET Maé-Lynn CAEN EC FRA
A SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO FRA
A SELLAMI Baptistine PARIS RCF FRA
A SELZ Coralie NICE OGC FRA
A SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA
A THAUVIN Morgane AUXERRE CE FRA
A TORI Toscane CHARENTON FRA
A TRANQUILLE Lola ORLEANS CE FRA
A VICQ-DEROCHE Maïlys AUZEVILLE ST FRA
A WOUTERS Sam CERGY CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE FRA
CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER FRA
CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION FRA
DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
DUMAS Anton GEMENOS FRA
DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA
ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA
HUCHET Mael GEMENOS FRA
HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
KAMATE MWERA John Everson GEMENOS FRA
LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF FRA
MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
MARTINE Thomas CHARENTON FRA
OLIVEROS Gauthier ROUBAIX CE FRA
OLLIVIER Leandre CREST LIVRON FRA
ROUX Maxime PARIS USM FRA
SAMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
SANVOISIN Jeremy GEMENOS FRA
SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS FRA
SOLER Hugo MAISONS ALF FRA
SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
SUZANNE Coline ORLEANS CE FRA
URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE FRA

Organisateur : http://gemenosescrimeclub.fr