CN Elite 1 SDM17 Gémenos 2019
06.10.2019
Gémenos Escrime Club
Gémenos

CN Elite 1 SDM17 Gémenos 2019

06.10.2019 - Gémenos Escrime Club

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TRANQUILLE Lola ORLEANS CE FRA
2 TORI Toscane CHARENTON FRA
3 MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA
3 RIBEIRO Ilona ORLEANS CE FRA
5 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
6 CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
7 MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON FRA
8 FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
9 CHABROL Roxane TARBES ATE FRA
10 PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS FRA
11 LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
12 LAHON LABORDE Elsa ORLEANS CE FRA
13 GORDON Tamar PAU SECTION FRA
14 HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA
15 FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
16 GILLIOZ Fuonna THONON FRA
17 BERTRAND Solene ORLEANS CE FRA
18 BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina COLOMBIE COL
19 MARTEL Lila ORLEANS CE FRA
20 BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
21 FRANQUES Iris MAI LAFFITTE FRA
22 BENAFLA Sohane ROUBAIX CE FRA
23 FAUR Eléa BLAGNAC FRA
24 FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U FRA
25 COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
26 LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
27 GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA
28 LEROUX-ASUMU Victoria BAZIEGE CE FRA
29 KLARER Romane STRASBOURG U FRA
30 ROFFE-BRENET Maé-Lynn CAEN EC FRA
31 PRIGENT Emilie ST BRIEUC FRA
32 BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA
33 GAILLARD Ambre CREST LIVRON FRA
34 SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA
35 SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO FRA
36 DELAMARCHE Annaelle ST GREGOIRE FRA
37 BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
38 CIMESA Ivana CLAMART CE FRA
39 CAYRAT Roxane PAU SECTION FRA
40 VICQ-DEROCHE Maïlys AUZEVILLE ST FRA
41 MANGA Azalee CHARENTON FRA
42 BERGER Salome GEMENOS FRA
43 DEBES Marie STRASBOURG U FRA
44 ARRIBET Emma BLAGNAC FRA
45 CORMIER Jeanne ST BRIEUC FRA
46 DAVIET Aube ANNECY FRA
47 BAGDASSARIAN Anna STRASBOURG U FRA
48 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle ORLEANS CE FRA
49 PERRIER Louann GEMENOS FRA
50 GUEGAN Katell PONTIVY FRA
51 DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA
52 FREGONESE Caliste RILLIEUX LP FRA
53 MENU Zelie FACHES CE FRA
54 GITTON Camille ANNECY FRA
55 BRAVO Valentine RILLIEUX LP FRA
56 CHERION Lou PARIS RCF FRA
57 GIEULES Philipine BREST RAPIER FRA
58 DIGONNET Berenice MONISTROL FRA
59 BEN EL HADJ Ella CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
60 LE ROUX Marine CHARENTON FRA
60 WOUTERS Sam CERGY CE FRA
62 FOURTANIER Lucie PARIS RCF FRA
63 DUTRIPON Romane CREST LIVRON FRA
64 GIRAUD Céline TARBES ATE FRA
65 JUILLET Manon MAISONS ALF FRA
66 MARTEL Elfie MONETEAU USC FRA
67 ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS AE FRA
68 THAUVIN Morgane AUXERRE CE FRA
69 SELZ Coralie NICE OGC FRA
70 MEUNIER Marguerite RILLIEUX LP FRA
71 BAUDUIN Selma VILLEFRA MER FRA
72 LOFFICIAL Ava MAI LAFFITTE FRA
73 LEMOINE Margot THIONVILLE FRA
74 GIAUME Marie MEYLAN SE FRA
75 BERARDINI Lisa THIONVILLE FRA
76 MARTINEZ MUDRY Alegria ARBOIS CEATO FRA
77 SELLAMI Baptistine PARIS RCF FRA
78 MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka MAI LAFFITTE FRA
79 BEYLERIAN Paola CLAMART CE FRA
80 IMBURCHIA Margot MEYLAN SE FRA
81 PLAGNAT Jade DOLE CE FRA
82 DELFOSSE Salomé ANNECY FRA
83 MOLITOR Laura GEMENOS FRA
84 AMIS Emilie BREST RAPIER FRA
85 BOURJON-MAHUT Elya THONON FRA
86 MORICE HERRERA Matessa PARIS RCF FRA
87 GILLES Morgane ANNECY FRA
88 CAUVEL Leeloo THONON FRA
89 BRIANT Jeanne AUXERRE CE FRA
90 MAGNE Léonie MEYLAN SE FRA
91 CALAIS Clémentine AUXERRE CE FRA

Organisateur : http://gemenosescrimeclub.fr