Circuit National Elite Tab A
31.01.2019
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National Elite Tab A

31.01.2019 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE FRA
2 RIBEIRO Ilona ORLEANS CE FRA
3 VULETIC Ornella FACHES CE FRA
3 MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA
5 LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
6 CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
7 CHABROL Roxane TARBES ATE FRA
8 FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
9 COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA
10 FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
11 ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA
12 HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA
13 MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE FRA
14 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
15 BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
16 REICHEN Stella NANTES ERNM FRA
17 GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA
18 COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
19 MARTEL Lila ORLEANS CE FRA
20 DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA
21 GAILLARD Ambre ROANNE AER42 FRA
22 VICQ-DEROCHE Maïlys AUZEVILLE ST FRA
23 BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES FRA
24 VALLA Laurence PARIS RCF FRA
25 BERTRAND Solene ORLEANS CE FRA
26 FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY FRA
27 HILL Océane THIONVILLE FRA
28 CIMESA Ivana CLAMART CE FRA
29 MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON FRA
30 DUTRIPON Romane PARIS RCF FRA
31 JUILLET Manon MAISONS ALF FRA
32 LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
33 LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE FRA
34 DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
35 BENAFLA Sohane ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
37 TOURNEFIER Andrea TARBES ATE FRA
38 NADJAR Aya PARIS RCF FRA
39 RICHARD Julie BETTON CP FRA
40 TRAMON Nina PARIS RCF FRA
41 GIROST Maia THIONVILLE FRA
42 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle ORLEANS CE FRA
43 CHATENET Lou MEYLAN SE FRA
44 DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA
45 FAUR Eléa BLAGNAC FRA
46 BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA
47 DELAMARCHE Annaelle BETTON CP FRA
48 LE ROUX Marine CHARENTON FRA
49 ALVES Juliette VERNON CE FRA
50 FELLAH Zina ORLEANS CE FRA
51 CAYRAT Roxane PAU SECTION FRA
52 GUEGAN Katell PONTIVY FRA
53 LECOMTE Jeanne MONTARGIS AE FRA
54 GIMENEZ Lola PAU SECTION FRA
55 AULAS Océane MONTCEAU ES FRA
56 MARTEL Elfie MONETEAU USC FRA
57 SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA
58 TORVIC Stacy GISORS 3A FRA
59 DELEPLANQUE Faustine ROUBAIX CE FRA
60 GROZEVA Inès STRASBOURG U FRA
61 KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Alexia GEMENOS FRA
62 CHERION Lou PARIS RCF FRA
63 KLARER Romane STRASBOURG U FRA
64 GIEULES Philipine BREST RAPIER FRA
86 LOFFICIAL Ava MAI LAFFITTE FRA
87 AMIS Emilie BREST RAPIER FRA