Circuit National élite SABRE D'OR
24.11.2018
Tarbes

Circuit National élite SABRE D'OR

24.11.2018 - Tarbes

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA
2 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
3 VULETIC Ornella FACHES CE FRA
3 TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE FRA
5 LIANG Megan CEB-M USA
6 ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA
7 DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA
8 BERTRAND Solene ORLEANS CE FRA
9 LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
10 TIMOFEEVA Karina M.G.F.S.O. RUS
11 RIBEIRO Ilona ORLEANS CE FRA
12 VENTURA Eva CEB-M ESP
13 MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA
14 CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
15 HILBERT Chloé THIONVILLE FRA
16 ILINA Kira M.G.F.S.O. RUS
17 TORI Toscane CHARENTON FRA
18 GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA
19 LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE FRA
20 FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
21 ROVIRA Paula CEB-M ESP
22 REICHEN Stella NANTES ERNM FRA
23 CHABROL Roxane TARBES ATE FRA
24 LILLO Rosario CEB-M ESP
25 FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
26 TOURNEFIER Andrea TARBES ATE FRA
27 BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
28 SERAFIN Margot GISORS 3A FRA
29 MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE FRA
30 RICHARD Julie BETTON CP FRA
31 LEROUX-ASUMU Victoria BAZIEGE CE FRA
32 FAUR Eléa BLAGNAC FRA
33 VALLA Laurence PARIS RCF FRA
34 GROZEVA Inès STRASBOURG U FRA
35 DELEPLANQUE Faustine ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
37 BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES FRA
38 MARTEL Lila ORLEANS CE FRA
39 VICQ-DEROCHE Maïlys AUZEVILLE ST FRA
40 LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
41 FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U FRA
42 COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
42 CAYRAT Roxane PAU SECTION FRA
44 DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA
45 JUILLET Manon MAISONS ALF FRA
46 DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
47 FELLAH Zina ORLEANS CE FRA
48 CASTANO Maria SAM-B ESP
49 GONZALEZ Candela CEB-M ESP
50 MENU Zelie FACHES CE FRA
51 MARTIN Candela CEB-M ESP
52 GILLIOZ Fuonna THONON FRA
53 GAILLARD Ambre ROANNE AER42 FRA
54 TRAMON Nina PARIS RCF FRA
55 RODRIGUEZ Jeanne PARIS RCF FRA
56 WATEL Anaele CHATOU FRA
57 BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA
58 FRANQUES Iris MAI LAFFITTE FRA
59 SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA
60 DELAMARCHE Annaelle BETTON CP FRA
61 PRIGENT Emilie ST BRIEUC FRA
62 PAGES Celia MEYLAN SE FRA
63 BEN EL HADJ Ella CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
64 KLARER Romane STRASBOURG U FRA
65 DUTRIPON Romane PARIS RCF FRA
66 ALVES Juliette VERNON CE FRA
67 TORVIC Stacy GISORS 3A FRA
68 MARTEL Elfie MONETEAU USC FRA
69 DIEZ Garazi CDF-SS ESP
70 KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Alexia GEMENOS FRA
71 CHERION Lou PARIS RCF FRA
72 ARRUTI Haizea CDF-SS ESP
73 GARMENDIA Paula CDF-SS ESP
74 BOSTAL Eden TULLE CE FRA
75 WOUTERS Sam CERGY CE FRA
76 MALANDIT Myriam PESSAC SE FRA
77 BUSTO Paula CDF-SS ESP
78 OTAEGUI Marina CDF-SS ESP