CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017
01.10.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017

01.10.2017 - Gemenos

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P AIME Amalia ORLEANS CE FRA
P ALLIETTA Clemence MAISONS ALF FRA
P ANCLADES Maylis TARBES ATE FRA
P BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
P BERJON Luna LEVIER CE FRA
P BERTRAND Solene ARBOIS CEATO FRA
P BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA
P BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES FRA
P BRAVO Valentine RILLIEUX LP FRA
P BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
P CANTAUX Maeva LONS SAUNIER FRA
P CARRE Adele PAU SECTION FRA
P CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
P CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
P CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE FRA
P COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
P COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA
P DAVIET Aube ANNECY FRA
P DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE FRA
P DELAMARCHE Annaelle VANNES CE FRA
P DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
P DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA
P DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA
P ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA
P FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
P FERAUD Sarah MEYLAN SE FRA
P FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
P FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY FRA
P FONDEUR Apolline ORLEANS CE FRA
P FREBAULT Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
P GALLET Apolline MONTARGIS AE FRA
P GARBUS Elsa PARIS USM FRA
P GILLIOZ Fuonna THONON FRA
P HENRION Garance MAISONS ALF FRA
P HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA
P ISERABLE Emma GEMENOS FRA
P KEHLI Zohra PARIS UC FRA
P KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Alexia GEMENOS FRA
A KOWALSKI Katia MEYLAN SE FRA
P LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
P LAHAYE Flavie ORLEANS CE FRA
P LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
P LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE FRA
P LAPORTE Anna TARBES ATE FRA
P LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES FRA
P LE GUIL Pauline CLAMART CE FRA
P LOBBENS Victorine ROUBAIX CE FRA
P MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC FRA
P MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE FRA
P MOURET Maeva TARBES ATE FRA
P MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA
P NEBOUT Haize PARIS USM FRA
P PAGES Celia MEYLAN SE FRA
P PELET Luna THONON FRA
P PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS FRA
P PHILIPPE LEROY Rebecca GISORS 3A FRA
P RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE FRA
P RICHARD Julie BETTON CP FRA
P RIT Maëlle PARIS UC FRA
P ROBERTS Capucine FACHES CE FRA
P SERAFIN Margot GISORS 3A FRA
P TORI Toscane CHARENTON FRA
P TOURNEFIER Andrea TARBES ATE FRA
P TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE FRA
P TULLIEZ Lisa CHATOU FRA
P VALLA Laurence PARIS UC FRA
P VIZATELLE Anastasia MONTARGIS AE FRA
P VULETIC Ornella FACHES CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE FRA
CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
CROSSON Ronan BORDEAUX CAM FRA
DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
DELANNOY Olivier ANNECY FRA
DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE FRA
ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
FRABOULET Morgan BETTON CP FRA
HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
KAS Geza MONTARGIS AE FRA
LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
LIMBARDET Christophe
LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC FRA
NICOLET Frank DINARD LAMES FRA
OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
OLLIVIER Leandre CHARENTON FRA
SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA

Organisateur : https://www.gemenosescrimeclub.fr/