CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017
01.10.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017

01.10.2017 - Gemenos

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA
2 LAPORTE Anna TARBES ATE FRA
3 PELET Luna THONON FRA
3 PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS FRA
5 COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA
6 LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES FRA
7 MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA
8 VULETIC Ornella FACHES CE FRA
9 ANCLADES Maylis TARBES ATE FRA
10 CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE FRA
11 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
12 DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE FRA
13 MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE FRA
14 DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA
15 RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE FRA
16 FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
17 FREBAULT Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
18 AIME Amalia ORLEANS CE FRA
19 KEHLI Zohra PARIS UC FRA
20 TORI Toscane CHARENTON FRA
21 LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
21 LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE FRA
23 ISERABLE Emma GEMENOS FRA
24 MOURET Maeva TARBES ATE FRA
25 FERAUD Sarah MEYLAN SE FRA
26 ALLIETTA Clemence MAISONS ALF FRA
27 TOURNEFIER Andrea TARBES ATE FRA
28 LOBBENS Victorine ROUBAIX CE FRA
29 FONDEUR Apolline ORLEANS CE FRA
30 ROBERTS Capucine FACHES CE FRA
31 LAHAYE Flavie ORLEANS CE FRA
32 RIT Maëlle PARIS UC FRA
33 FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY FRA
34 RICHARD Julie BETTON CP FRA
35 PHILIPPE LEROY Rebecca GISORS 3A FRA
36 HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA
37 CARRE Adele PAU SECTION FRA
38 CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
39 COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
40 VALLA Laurence PARIS UC FRA
41 DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA
42 TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE FRA
43 HENRION Garance MAISONS ALF FRA
44 BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA
45 TULLIEZ Lisa CHATOU FRA
46 DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
47 BERTRAND Solene ARBOIS CEATO FRA
48 FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
49 MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC FRA
50 BOUREL Marie DINARD LAMES FRA
51 GALLET Apolline MONTARGIS AE FRA
52 BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
53 GILLIOZ Fuonna THONON FRA
54 LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
55 BERJON Luna LEVIER CE FRA
56 DAVIET Aube ANNECY FRA
57 SERAFIN Margot GISORS 3A FRA
58 PAGES Celia MEYLAN SE FRA
59 LE GUIL Pauline CLAMART CE FRA
60 DELAMARCHE Annaelle VANNES CE FRA
61 BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
62 NEBOUT Haize PARIS USM FRA
63 KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL Alexia GEMENOS FRA
64 GARBUS Elsa PARIS USM FRA
65 BRAVO Valentine RILLIEUX LP FRA
66 CANTAUX Maeva LONS SAUNIER FRA
67 VIZATELLE Anastasia MONTARGIS AE FRA
68 KOWALSKI Katia MEYLAN SE FRA

Organisateur : https://www.gemenosescrimeclub.fr/