08.06.2019

08.06.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LEGARET Emmy DINARD LAMES FRA
2 BERGER Salome GEMENOS FRA
3 DEBES Marie STRASBOURG U FRA
3 PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS FRA
5 GIRAUD Céline TARBES ATE FRA
6 GITTON Camille ANNECY FRA
7 BRANCATO Clara GEMENOS FRA
8 BEYLERIAN Paola CLAMART CE FRA
9 ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS AE FRA
10 AUZOULT Louise DOLE CE FRA
11 GIAUME Marie MEYLAN SE FRA
12 MIHAILOVIC Amanda CHARENTON FRA
13 FLAMENT Noemie DINARD LAMES FRA
14 MERCIER Constance PAU SECTION FRA
15 ROSE Atheneane ORLEANS CE FRA
16 FOURTANIER Lucie PARIS RCF FRA
17 BABANDO Mathilde MAI LAFFITTE FRA
18 LEBEAUME Cloe ORLEANS CE FRA
19 BOURJON-MAHUT Elya THONON FRA
20 THAUVIN Morgane AUXERRE CE FRA
21 PERRIER Louann GEMENOS FRA
22 GAUER Jeanne WATTRELOS CE FRA
23 PICHOT DU MEZERAY Solenn THIONVILLE FRA
24 BERGEZ Laïa PAU SECTION FRA
25 BELLET Juliette JOUE TOURS FRA
26 DIGNAN Clémence TARBES ATE FRA
27 DIALLO DOMISE Thamara ROSNY S BOIS FRA
28 TINIÈRE Gabrielle MEYLAN SE FRA
29 SELLAMI Baptistine PARIS RCF FRA
30 CAUVEL Leeloo THONON FRA
31 THOLONIAT Louise BOURGES ESC FRA
32 WILLY BIRO SAKO Danielle THIONVILLE FRA
33 VAUGON Faustina CHARENTON FRA
34 COURT Lucie GEMENOS FRA
35 FOURNIER Pauline CHATOU FRA
36 ALLAIRE Marilou JOUE TOURS FRA
37 BLANCK Lilou MANDELIEU FRA
38 KVISTORF-LARSEN Abigail CHARENTON FRA
39 MAHAMOUDOU Fahra ST PIERRE ES FRA
40 MOLL Lucille PARIS RCF FRA
41 DESSUPOIU Aimã©e MAI LAFFITTE FRA
42 JACQ Ambre ANNECY FRA
43 AUBRY Lou POMPEY ESCR FRA
44 DELOUANE Maryem THONON FRA
45 BARA Eva CHARLEVILLE FRA
46 NAHON-SUCHAIRE Mailys BOURGES ESC FRA
47 FRAYSSIGNES--GARNIER Anouck ORLEANS CE FRA
48 CHANAL Camille SEYSSINS FRA
49 LARRIEULE Mélissa TARBES ATE FRA
50 BROCHIER Zélie ST JEAN RUEL FRA
51 CAYRE Juliette STRASBOURG U FRA
52 CARBONNET Louison WATTRELOS CE FRA
53 CELLE Louise SEYSSINS FRA
54 VILLERET-MUSSET Romane ORLEANS CE FRA
55 BULLIER Inès BOURGES ESC FRA
56 CHAMBE Manon MEYLAN SE FRA
57 BARBERO Chiara PARIS USM FRA
58 GARIN Rosalie PARIS RCF FRA
59 DABILLY Chiara CLAMART CE FRA
60 KIVIKA PEMBE Fiona CHARLEVILLE FRA
61 DURET Marion STRASBOURG U FRA
62 VIRMONT Edith BOURGES ESC FRA
63 MARENGO Yael VARCES FRA
64 KOVACEVIC Emma BOURGES ESC FRA
65 MARTINS Cleo ORLEANS CE FRA
66 DEPRAZ Angèle VARCES FRA
67 FARQUE ATLAN Heloise ORLEANS CE FRA
68 DUFRESNOIS Lyana PAU SECTION FRA
69 HAZART Margot PARIS RCF FRA
70 BOUTHORS Ester BOURGES ESC FRA
71 BEAUCHENE Justine SEYSSINS FRA
72 CHARDON Laura ANNECY FRA
73 CHEVALLY Maé VARCES FRA
74 CLAPIER Marie-Lou TARBES ATE FRA
75 MENAGER-RAMOND Louise ORLEANS CE FRA
76 PRUNARET Auxane LYON CA FRA
77 RUCKL Lou TARBES ATE FRA
78 SAVIO Sayana AUXERRE CE FRA
79 GASPAR Flora PARIS RCF FRA
79 KUMMETAT Flora PARIS RCF FRA
81 NOEL Chloé THIONVILLE FRA
82 QUEILLIER Iléana AUXERRE CE FRA
83 ANCELIN Emilie THONON FRA