Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Dames Minimes
10.04.2010
ANNECY

Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Dames Minimes

10.04.2010 - ANNECY

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CABALD Audrey CHARENTON FRA
2 DUTERTRE Pauline MAISONS ALF FRA
3 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
3 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR FRA
5 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
6 BRUNET Manon RILLIEUX LP FRA
7 FOURNIE Elisa ROUBAIX CE FRA
8 ALAUZE Lothilde MAISONS ALF FRA
9 POULAIN Mathilde CASSEL FRA
10 VOYDEVILLE Estelle ANNECY FRA
11 MAGNIN FEYSOT Helene LEVIER CE FRA
12 BAIGNE Marie PARIS LPR FRA
13 LOSA Marine VARCES FRA
13 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa CHARENTON FRA
15 CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
16 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
17 MERLE Ophelie CASSEL FRA
18 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC FRA
19 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ESCRIM FRA
20 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
21 MOUCER Celine PARIS USM FRA
22 ZEDDA Giulia CHARENTON FRA
23 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM FRA
24 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE FRA
25 DEL MONACO Cloe CREST LIVRON FRA
26 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE FRA
27 DUCATEZ Marion ROUBAIX CE FRA
28 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC FRA
29 ROWE Victoria MEYLAN SE FRA
30 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR FRA
31 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON FRA
32 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
33 DUCROT Cyrielle DIJON ASPTT FRA
34 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
35 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM FRA
36 TONIUTTI Clemence MAISONS ALF FRA
36 WOLFF Gaelane STRASBOURG U FRA
38 LIBMAN Adele HERRLISHEIM FRA
39 GUERIN CALMETTES Tilia PARIS LPR FRA
40 ROWE Hannah MEYLAN SE FRA
41 SOUAMA Constance MEYLAN SE FRA
42 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON FRA
43 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE FRA
44 JOOS Eszter MONETEAU USC FRA
45 WASMER Aline ST AVOLD CE FRA
46 ROUSSET Cloe VARCES FRA
47 GOURIER Laure ANNECY FRA
47 SAMSON Lea ST MARTIN CR FRA
49 BRUNEAUX Margot MAISONS ALF FRA
50 DURAND Alice SALON EC FRA
51 LAMBERT Noemy THIONVILLE FRA
52 CHESSA Johanna CANNES CE FRA
53 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON FRA
54 MALFRAIT Lea STRASBOURG U FRA
55 DEZOTEUX Marie THONON EC FRA
56 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE FRA
57 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
58 EL KARAZ Ilona ROUBAIX CE FRA
59 POCHAT COTILLOUX Anais ANNECY FRA
59 RAVELOMANANTSAO Iando ROUBAIX CE FRA
61 MATHON Heloise STRASBOURG U FRA
62 WEISS Laurie HERRLISHEIM FRA
63 BERENGUER Lucie SALON EC FRA
64 ROUSSELLE Margot CASSEL FRA