TOURNOI LUTETIA 2011 Sabre Juniors dames
25.09.2011
LEAP

TOURNOI LUTETIA 2011 Sabre Juniors dames

25.09.2011 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BOUDAD Kenza PARIS USM FRA
2 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 CABALD Audrey MAISONS ALF FRA
3 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
5 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
6 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
7 PIERSMA Delphine SALON EC FRA
8 BRUNET Manon RILLIEUX LP FRA
9 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR FRA
10 GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
11 GERARD Eleonore ORLEANS CE FRA
12 TAHARO Mathilda MEYLAN SE FRA
13 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
14 VAHLAS Zoi TARBES ATE FRA
15 BERTHIER Caroline ORLEANS CE FRA
16 DUTERTRE Pauline MAISONS ALF FRA
17 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
18 DUPRAT Elsa PAU SECTION FRA
19 CASTILLO Sofia ROUBAIX CE FRA
20 LECLERC Fanny MARQUISAT FRA
21 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
22 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
23 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
24 MERLE Ophelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
25 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
26 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE TO FRA
27 GUERREAU Alizee MONETEAU USC FRA
28 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
29 KAS Lisa MONTARGIS AE FRA
30 COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
31 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
32 AUGUIN Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
33 LAUFER Julie STRASBOURG U FRA
34 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie MAISONS ALF FRA
35 ROY Charline BESANCON UC FRA
36 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
37 DENCAUSSE Lena TARBES ATE FRA
38 DELAGE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
39 BEN AMOR Mona LOUVIERS CE FRA
40 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A FRA
41 LABOURE Doriane ORLEANS CE FRA
42 ROUILLE Julie ORLEANS CE FRA
43 MOUCER Celine PARIS USM FRA
44 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE FRA
45 BAIGNE Marie PARIS LPR FRA
46 ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
47 TROCELLIER Alice AURILLAC CE FRA
48 RAVELOMANANTSOA Dina ROUBAIX CE FRA
49 CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
50 AYKUT Asli CHATOU FRA
51 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM FRA
52 MILOVANOVIC Elsa PARIS ATP FRA
53 DUVERGER Ondine JOUE TOURS FRA
53 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC FRA
55 DAVID Maja THIONVILLE FRA
56 VAUCHAUSSADE Quitterie BORDEAUX EC FRA
57 LORTIE Morgane FONTENAY BOI FRA
58 ROUSSEAU Pauline GOURNAY FRA
59 RONNET Julia MARQUISAT FRA
60 GRELON Claire MARQUISAT FRA
61 ROULLEAU Anais GISORS 3A FRA
62 STAMILE Chiara STRASBOURG U FRA
63 ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE FRA
64 DUCROT Cyrielle DIJON ASPTT FRA
65 JOLLY Margot MONTARGIS AE FRA
66 CLEMENTZ Margaux LE MANS CE FRA
67 CAZEDEBAT Mathilde MARQUISAT FRA
68 RUSSO Julie KREMLIN CSA FRA
69 SCHANN Fanny STRASBOURG U FRA
70 ISTIN Solene LOUVIERS CE FRA
71 DESSERRE Lorraine CHATOU FRA
72 ROUSSEAU Eve Marie JOUE TOURS FRA
73 RAVELOMANANTSOA Iando ROUBAIX CE FRA
73 WALLENDORF Sabrina CHARLEVILLE FRA
75 CAM Lucile MONTARGIS AE FRA
76 FAVRE Helene CHATOU FRA