LUTETIA 2010 sabre féminin
24.10.2010
LEAP

LUTETIA 2010 sabre féminin

24.10.2010 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
2 FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
3 BOUDAD Kenza PARIS USM FRA
3 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
5 LAUFER Julie STRASBOURG U FRA
6 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
7 DUTERTRE Pauline MAISONS ALF FRA
8 TAHARO Mathilda MEYLAN SE FRA
9 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
10 SUCHET Charlotte INDEP025 FRA
11 BEROARD Aurelie GLEIZE FRA
12 BERTHIER Caroline ORLEANS CE FRA
13 PAGE Gabriella GISORS 3A FRA
14 GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
15 GROMAS Estelle GISORS 3A FRA
16 RONNET Julia MARQUISAT FRA
17 CABALD Audrey MAISONS ALF FRA
18 RICHARD Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
19 DELAGE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
20 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
21 CASTILLO Sofia ROUBAIX CE FRA
22 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
23 VAHLAS Zoi TARBES ATE FRA
24 ROCH RAMBAUD Roxane CHARENTON FRA
25 LECLERC Fanny MARQUISAT FRA
26 MERLE Ophelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
27 GERARD Eleonore ORLEANS CE FRA
28 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
29 LAFFAILLE Elodie TARBES ATE FRA
30 BEN AMOR Mona LOUVIERS CE FRA
31 SAUT Marie TARBES ATE FRA
32 KAS Lisa ST LOUIS ALS FRA
33 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
34 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
35 ROBINET Gwenn DINARD LAMES FRA
36 DUVERGER Ondine JOUE TOURS FRA
37 GONZALEZ Margaux AULNAY CE FRA
38 JOBIN Maeliss TARBES ATE FRA
39 SCHINDLER Noemie LOUVIERS CE FRA
40 PIERSMA Delphine SALON EC FRA
41 YANGAGBAKO Nicole ORLEANS CE FRA
42 ALAUZE Lothilde MAISONS ALF FRA
43 COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
44 SERGENT Charlotte BORDEAUX EC FRA
45 LABOURE Doriane ORLEANS CE FRA
46 DOUGUET Heloise QUIMPER EC FRA
47 FILTZ Jadeline MAUREPAS MDF FRA
48 STAMILE Chiara STRASBOURG U FRA
49 GUERREAU Alizee MONETEAU USC FRA
50 MOUCER Celine PARIS USM FRA
51 SCHANN Fanny STRASBOURG U FRA
52 WEBER Manon TARBES ATE FRA
53 TROCELLIER Alice AURILLAC CE FRA
54 CAZEDEBAT Mathilde MARQUISAT FRA
55 GRELON Claire MARQUISAT FRA
56 MOISY Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
57 ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
58 AYKUT Asli CHARENTON FRA
59 DUPRAT Elsa PAU SECTION FRA
60 FOULON Pauline AULNAY CE FRA
61 BELLEVILLE Isadora DIJON ASPTT FRA
62 VAUCHAUSSADE Quitterie BORDEAUX EC FRA
63 GAUDENZI Audrey ROUBAIX CE FRA
64 REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
65 RATHIER Pauline PARIS PRIME FRA
66 BUSSOT Lucile LONS SAUNIER FRA
67 RUSSO Julie KREMLIN CSA FRA
68 LECOURT CAPDEVILLE Carla NICE OGC FRA
69 LHOMMEAU Helene ST BRIEUC FRA