Coupe de la Ville de Dourdan Sabre Feminin Juniors
13.02.2010

Coupe de la Ville de Dourdan Sabre Feminin Juniors

13.02.2010 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 STOLTZ Marion FRA
2 BUJDOSO Alexandra GER
3 BESBES Azza TUN
3 VARHELYI Anna HUN
5 MARCOS Sandra ESP
6 LAFAILLE Elodie FRA
7 REGUIGNE Laura FRA
8 KINDLER Ann-Sophie GER
9 MARTON Anna HUN
10 MUSCH Anja GER
11 KOMASHUK Alina UKR
12 BOUDAD Kenza FRA
13 KRAVATSKA Olena UKR
14 NAVARRIA Caterina ITA
15 SCHOLTEN Lea GER
16 BUEHRLE Jasmin GER
17 PASTERNAK Magdalena POL
18 ERCETIN Melis GER
19 PUDA Marta POL
20 GUARNERI Paola ITA
21 POWERS Skyla USA
22 KUSHIHASHI Mayu JPN
23 DEMONSANT Marion FRA
24 BOULAY Beline FRA
25 SUCHET Charlotte FRA
26 WATOR Angelika POL
27 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia ESP
28 HEIMENDINGER Fleur FRA
29 KLEBER Solvejg GER
30 CERRETI Blanka ITA
31 BULICA Mihaela ROU
32 BERTHIER Caroline FRA
33 TAHARO Mathilda FRA
34 SAINT CRICQ Julie FRA
35 PENTEK Brigitta HUN
36 MIKULIK Julia HUN
37 VILA Laia ESP
38 FREUDENBERGER Lisa GER
39 MCDONALD Margaret USA
40 TAMURA Norika JPN
41 MUNZ Eva GER
42 GARAM Nora HUN
42 PAIZI Marina GRE
44 CIARDULLO Vittoria ITA
44 DAMU Dora HUN
46 PETRAGLIA Martina ITA
46 WARSZAWSKA Pamela POL
48 LAUFER Julie FRA
49 MERCADO MENDEZ Melanie PUR
50 PASTRAN Milagros VEN
51 DEBORDE Marion FRA
52 WILLIAMS Sophie GBR
53 D'ANDREA Martina ITA
54 GARDOS Judit HUN
55 RICHARD Mathilde FRA
56 ROBERTS Samantha USA
57 BOUDIAF Saoussen FRA
58 GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur ISL
59 FONDI Camilla ITA
60 WATSON Alice GBR
61 VAHLAS Zoi FRA
62 SZUMILAS Nicola POL
63 GUDLAUGSDOTTIR Ingibjorg ISL
64 COOREMAN Hanne BEL
65 CHUDIKOVA Lera UKR
66 HUNTER-THOMAS Laura GBR
67 BEN CHAABANE Amira TUN
68 CRISCIO Martina ITA
69 WATORA Martyna POL
70 GERARD Eleonore FRA
71 YANGAGBAKO Nicole FRA
72 BONNEL Manon FRA
73 GUINEBERT Caroline FRA
74 SCIASCIA Julie FRA
75 MACIEJEWSKA Weronika POL
76 WALCZAK Karolina POL
77 JUHASZ Anna HUN
78 NYIRO Bettina HUN
79 MORMILE Chiara ITA
80 AOKI Chika JPN
81 SEMENKO Maryna UKR
82 SIMONE Ginevra ITA
82 UENO Eriko JPN
84 HORI Arisa JPN
85 BAEZA Marta ESP
86 OTTENBACHER Lea GER
87 ITOH Mami JPN
87 KAS Lisa FRA
89 IKEURA Kana JPN
90 PALINGS Sera NED
91 BOSKOVITZ Anna HUN
91 MARZAL Andrea ESP
93 KAMINSKA Daria POL
94 MIRZAYEVA Aysel AZE
95 OCHIAI Minami JPN
96 OSORIO Clarissa BRA