CF N2 KB SDC 209
09.05.2009
K B

CF N2 KB SDC 209

09.05.2009 - K B

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DUVAL DESTIN Aude PARIS ESCRIM FRA
2 PAGES Julie ANNECY FRA
3 CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
3 MULLER Olympe ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 GUERREAU Alizee MONETEAU USC FRA
6 CAVANE Lauralee STE MARIE FRA
7 DELAGE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
8 FLEURY Ariane RILLIEUX LP FRA
9 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
10 FRANCO Lorea VARCES FRA
11 GAUDENZI Audrey ROUBAIX CE FRA
12 FOULON Pauline AULNAY CE FRA
13 GROMAS Estelle GISORS 3A FRA
14 DURAND Aline DAMIGNY FRA
15 DASSAS Kathleen PESSAC SE FRA
16 SCHANN Fanny STRASBOURG U FRA
17 LALLEMENT Salome PAU SECTION FRA
18 TAUPIN Laura DAMIGNY FRA
19 CIMON Alice PARIS USM FRA
20 TROCELLIER Alice MOZAC CE FRA
21 STAMILE Chiara STRASBOURG U FRA
22 LOSA Faustine VARCES FRA
23 BELLEVILLE Isadora DIJON ASPTT FRA
24 FRANCOIS Marie Emilie DIJON ASPTT FRA
25 AYKUT Asli CHATOU FRA
26 ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
27 HENG Kimi LES ULIS CO FRA
28 CAFFIAUX Charlotte ORLEANS CE FRA
29 REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
30 CLEMENTZ Margaux LE MANS CE FRA
31 TAILLANDIER Lucile YVELINES ESC FRA
32 GALLERAND Coline DAMIGNY FRA
33 CUYNET Amelie CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
34 FRANCOIS Gaelle PESSAC SE FRA
35 VOYDEVILLE Estelle ANNECY FRA
36 BAIGNE Marie PARIS LPR FRA
37 ALAUZE Lothilde MAISONS ALF FRA
38 MALLET Juliette LE MANS CE FRA
39 RICHARD Clemence NANTES ENM FRA
40 ROCH RAMBAUD Roxane CHATOU FRA
41 BAUDOUIN Suzon MAISONS ALF FRA
42 CHEVRIER Basilie PAU SECTION FRA
43 TRENDA Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
44 DUVERGER Ondine MONTS ESC FRA
45 MERLE Ophelie CASSEL FRA
46 LABOURE Doriane ORLEANS CE FRA
47 DEBARBAT Maud ORLEANS CE FRA
48 BOURGUET Elsa MAISONS LAFF FRA
49 MONTAGNE Elisabeth NANCY SA FRA
50 DOITEAU Manon DAMIGNY FRA
51 DEGEORGE Morgane MOZAC CE FRA
52 HERMITANT Anais VARCES FRA
53 DEL MONACO Cloe CREST LIVRON FRA
54 DOUGUET Eloise QUIMPER EC FRA
55 GAUDIN Lea ISLE ADAM CE FRA
56 DU TRIEU Lucile PECHABOU JFA FRA
57 PLASSE LEPINAY Justine MOZAC CE FRA
58 RAVELOMANANSTAO Dina ROUBAIX CE FRA
59 PLATTEAU Manon CASSEL FRA
60 GUEGAN Romane LANNION PTT FRA
61 WINS Elodie SEDAN CE FRA
62 ISTIN Solene LOUVIERS CE FRA
63 GEORGES Anne Sophie NEUVILLE 72 FRA