Circuit National Sabre Dame Cadet
01.02.2015
US Joué Les Tours

Circuit National Sabre Dame Cadet

01.02.2015 - US Joué Les Tours

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
2 KLEIN Louise GEMENOS FRA
3 BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF FRA
3 BERTRAND Esther ORLEANS CE FRA
5 POUPINET Anne GEMENOS FRA
6 CONSCIENCE Pauline PARIS RCF FRA
7 LECLERC Clemence MARQUISAT FRA
8 ANCLADES Sarah MARQUISAT FRA
9 GALIFRET Mathilde ORLEANS CE FRA
10 FOURGEAUD Cindy BORDEAUX CAM FRA
11 GOURRY Emma ORLEANS CE FRA
12 HANSEN Auriane MANDELIEU FRA
13 VERVOORT Alice FACHES CE FRA
14 ALBRECHT Anne JOUE TOURS FRA
15 SCHWEITZER Camille E3F MOSELLE FRA
16 MONJOUX Caroline PARIS UC FRA
17 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline HERRLISHEIM FRA
18 FONDEUR Apolline ORLEANS CE FRA
19 CANDALOT Lena MARQUISAT FRA
20 BOURON Sarah THONON FRA
21 DAUZAT Bonnie BOURGES ESC FRA
22 VERGNAUD Louise TULLE CE FRA
23 THIEBAUT Margaux DINARD LAMES FRA
24 MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn PAYS MOULINS FRA
25 DEVULDER Lucile JOUE TOURS FRA
26 TESSIER POULET Marion LOUVIERS CE FRA
27 JUNALIK Julie MONTCEAU ES FRA
28 LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES FRA
29 BERIEL RODRIGUEZ Claire WATTRELOS CE FRA
30 LUCIANI Alice JOUE TOURS FRA
31 GASPERIN Oriana PONTARLIER FRA
32 CLAPIER Faustine ORLEANS CE FRA
33 PALLOT Rachel MAISONS ALF FRA
34 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
35 BENQUET Celia MAISONS ALF FRA
36 MARTIN BOUYER Arwen PAYS MOULINS FRA
37 BELKHODJA Mona GIF SUR YVET FRA
38 DESTOMBES Victoire PARIS ESCRIM FRA
39 DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE FRA
40 LESAGE Aurelie COMBS VILLE FRA
41 KOWALSKI Katia MEYLAN SE FRA
42 MAINTIER Sarah PONTARLIER FRA
43 TAURAN Anissa LIMOGES CE FRA
44 RAMILLON Chloe MONETEAU USC FRA
45 TOURNAIRE Gabrielle GUYANCOURT FRA
46 TAPIZ Lena PROVENCE ESC FRA
47 FLOUREST Amelie FACHES CE FRA
48 GUENOUN Elsa BORDEAUX CAM FRA
49 LEBLON Clemence MOUVAUX EC FRA
50 BOURGEOIS Jeanne PARIS ESCRIM FRA
51 DUCROT Calliane DIJON ASPTT FRA
52 LOBBENS Victorine WATTRELOS CE FRA
53 MICHELET Elisa THONON FRA
54 LUSINIER Kelly STE MARIE FRA
55 DUTREUILH Mathilde PESSAC SE FRA
56 MARTISKA Aolani ORLEANS CE FRA
57 TULLIEZ Lisa CHATOU FRA
58 NIKITARA Yoanna ANGERS SCO FRA
58 ROLET Ninon ARBOIS CEATO FRA
60 GLEIZAL Coline PARIS UC FRA
61 DIANTEILL Nina PARIS UC FRA
62 BOULAY Anais GISORS 3A FRA
63 OTTER Sophie MAISONS ALF FRA
64 PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS FRA
65 GUERIN Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
66 HOUZE Claire PROVENCE ESC FRA
67 HENRION Garance MAISONS ALF FRA
68 GUARY Anne Fleur NANCY SA FRA
69 BOUCHER Dorothee PARIS RCF FRA
70 JEGOUX Maelle BESANCON UC FRA
71 DUPUICH Louise WATTRELOS CE FRA
72 TREMOUILLE Laurie TULLE CE FRA
73 BERTHIER Noemie PARIS RCF FRA
74 RODRIGUEZ Irene PARIS ESCRIM FRA
75 RENAULT Enola JOUE TOURS FRA
76 OLIVEIRA Clara ANGERS SCO FRA
77 MIHAESCU Maria LANNIONASPTT FRA
78 BOURGA Margaux CHARLEVILLE FRA
79 VAUZELLE Agathe BOURGES ESC FRA
80 GIRAUD Romane MONTCEAU ES FRA
81 NADEAU BAUDET Orianne MARQUISAT FRA