Challenges de la ville de Troyes
07.10.2012
Troyes Escrime Champagne

Challenges de la ville de Troyes

07.10.2012 - Troyes Escrime Champagne

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BRUNET Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
2 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
3 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa PARIS USM FRA
4 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A FRA
5 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC FRA
6 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR FRA
7 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane ORLEANS CE FRA
8 ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
9 MANENT Justine PECHABOU JFA FRA
10 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
11 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM FRA
12 SOYER--MALHERBE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
13 BARTHON Fanny ORLEANS CE FRA
14 NOUTCHA Sarah Camille STRASBOURG U FRA
15 LECLERC Clemence MARQUISAT FRA
16 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie MAISONS ALF FRA
17 GANS Marie Lucille TARBES ATE FRA
18 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
19 KIEFFER Sarah STRASBOURG U FRA
20 ANCLADES Sarah MARQUISAT FRA
21 ANGLES Lea PESSAC SE FRA
22 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE FRA
23 ROULLEAU Anais GISORS 3A FRA
24 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
25 CHAMBERLIN Ingrid GEMENOS FRA
26 RAGUIN Chloe MEYLAN SE FRA
27 HENNERON Louise PARIS USM FRA
28 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
29 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM FRA
30 HACHEZ Lucie GUYANCOURT FRA
31 HENRY Leria ANNECY FRA
32 JAMET Lucie CHABLAIS LEM FRA
33 GRAC Emeline GUYANCOURT FRA
34 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC FRA
35 BERTRAND Esther ANGERS SCO FRA
36 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON FRA
37 POIRIER Sarah CAEN EC FRA
38 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE FRA
39 DERIEUX Laura DINARD LAMES FRA
40 GADE Melody THIONVILLE FRA
41 RAVELOMANANTSOA Iando ROUBAIX CE FRA
42 ROUANE Louise AUZEVILLE TO FRA
43 NOEL Celine AUZEVILLE TO FRA
44 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON FRA
45 ALBERNHE Anais AVIGNON AE FRA
46 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE FRA
47 HUR Mathilde GIF SUR YVET FRA
48 BEZIAT Juliette LIMOGES CE FRA
48 TOURNAIRE Gabrielle GUYANCOURT FRA
50 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE FRA
51 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON FRA
52 MORINCOME Josephine TARBES ATE FRA
53 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
54 HUMBERT Claire STRASBOURG U FRA
55 APPLETON Jeanne FACHES THUMESNIL
56 HANSEN Auriane MANDELIEU FRA
57 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
58 SAMSON Lea ST MARTIN CR FRA
59 BOURON Sarah CHABLAIS LEM FRA
60 PALLOT Rachel MAISONS ALF FRA
61 GOURRY Emma ORLEANS CE FRA
62 LECLERCQ Constance DIJON ASPTT FRA
63 VERVOORT Alice S.A. JEAN BART DUNKERQUE
64 BAQUILLON Estelle MEYLAN SE FRA
65 LUCIANI Alice JOUE TOURS FRA
66 ROUSSELLE Margot CASSEL FRA
67 CHEVOLOT Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
68 RISDON Naomi ANNECY FRA
69 GEROT Coraline MONETEAU USC FRA
70 HERBILLON Alexandra PARIS LPR FRA
71 GUETTE Meline MONTARGIS AE FRA
72 HUYGUES BEAUFOND Lea AULNAY CE FRA
73 DUTREUILH Mathilde PESSAC SE FRA
74 BENQUET Celia MAISONS ALF FRA
75 ATTA Kenza MEYLAN SE FRA
76 MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn CASSEL FRA
77 COULEVART Mathilde S.A. JEAN BART DUNKERQUE
78 BERRUBE Marie CHATOU FRA
79 MARTIN BOUYER Arwen CASSEL FRA
80 CAILLET Grace BREST RAPIER FRA
81 BUSSETTA Marie Sarah PONTARLIER FRA
81 PAYRAT Eloise AURILLAC CE FRA
83 MAURAN Sophie PECHABOU JFA FRA
84 URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE FRA
85 PETIT Gabrielle REIMS CE FRA
86 SCHNEIDER Caroline ST FLOUR FRA
87 RAMBAUD Pauline ST FLOUR FRA
88 POISSON Aurelie ROUEN CE FRA
89 GRANGER Lucie STE SIGOLENE FRA
90 HIBON Segolene LIMOGES CE FRA
91 PUCHYRA Sophie LEVIER CE FRA
92 DE FORAS Suzanne CHABLAIS LEM FRA
93 WIEGER Margaux STRASBOURG U FRA
94 SPRINGOLO Marie MEYLAN SE FRA