CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE TROYES 2011
09.10.2011
TEC

CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE TROYES 2011

09.10.2011 - TEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CABALD Audrey MAISONS ALF FRA
2 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
3 DUTERTRE Pauline MAISONS ALF FRA
3 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
5 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
6 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa PARIS USM FRA
7 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR FRA
8 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
9 BRUNET Manon RILLIEUX LP FRA
10 CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
11 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie MAISONS ALF FRA
12 BOURGET Frederique GISORS 3A FRA
13 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR FRA
14 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC FRA
15 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A FRA
16 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
17 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
18 MERLE Ophelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
19 APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE FRA
20 MANENT Justine PECHABOU JFA FRA
21 HENNERON Louise PARIS USM FRA
21 RAVELOMANANTSOA Iando ROUBAIX CE FRA
23 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
24 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON FRA
25 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM FRA
26 GANS Marie Lucille TARBES ATE FRA
27 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC FRA
28 MOUCER Celine PARIS USM FRA
29 BREGEON Claire ST GREGOIRE FRA
30 BEZIAT Juliette LIMOGES CE FRA
31 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE FRA
32 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE FRA
33 PAGES Julie ANNECY FRA
34 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
35 ROULLEAU Anais GISORS 3A FRA
36 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
37 CHAMBERLIN Ingride GEMENOS FRA
38 LUCIANI Marie JOUE TOURS FRA
39 HENRY Leria CHABLAIS LEM FRA
40 ZEDDA Giulia MAISONS ALF FRA
41 MORINCOME Josephine TARBES ATE FRA
42 DUCROT Cyrielle DIJON ASPTT FRA
43 LORTIE Morgane FONTENAY BOI FRA
44 ROWE Victoria MEYLAN SE FRA
45 BARTHON Fanny ORLEANS CE FRA
45 MAGNIN FEYSOT Helene LEVIER CE FRA
47 HACHEZ Lucie GUYANCOURT FRA
48 AYKUT Asli CHATOU FRA
49 SAMSON Lea ST MARTIN CR FRA
50 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM FRA
51 ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
52 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE FRA
53 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON FRA
54 SOYER--MALHERBE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
55 POIRIER Sarah CAEN EC FRA
56 DAVID Maja THIONVILLE FRA
57 ROUANE Louise AUZEVILLE TO FRA
58 SPRINGOLO Marie MEYLAN SE FRA
59 RAGUIN Chloe MEYLAN SE FRA
60 LECLERC Lucy BETTON CP FRA
61 DERIEUX Laura DINARD LAMES FRA
62 ALBERNHE Anais AVIGNON AE FRA
63 ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE FRA
64 COADOUGENINI Anais CHATOU FRA
65 ROUSSEAU Pauline GOURNAY FRA
66 COUCHY Alexandra AUZEVILLE TO FRA
67 BRIAND Solene CAEN EC FRA
68 GADE Melody THIONVILLE FRA
69 LESNY Camille ST AVOLD CE FRA
70 HENRY Imane ANGERS SCO FRA
71 NOEL Celine AUZEVILLE TO FRA
72 TOURNAIRE Gabrielle GUYANCOURT FRA
73 CLEMENTZ Margaux LE MANS CE FRA
74 MAURAN Sophie PECHABOU JFA FRA
75 FRATTER Suzanne PECHABOU JFA FRA
76 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON FRA
77 PETIT Gabrielle REIMS CE FRA
77 SOUAMA Constance MEYLAN SE FRA
79 NIEPCERON Rachel JOUE TOURS FRA
80 BOXEBELD Carlota MANDELIEU FRA
81 SUSTERSIC Lola BESANCON UC FRA
82 WOLFF Gaelane STRASBOURG U FRA
83 ISTIN Solene LOUVIERS CE FRA
84 BAQUILLON Estelle MEYLAN SE FRA
85 PAYRAT Eloise AURILLAC CE FRA
86 WALLENDORF Sabrina CHARLEVILLE FRA
87 CHAIX Adele REIMS CE FRA
87 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE FRA
89 CHABUT Camille MARCOUSSIS FRA
90 DUCATEZ Marion ROUBAIX CE FRA