CHALLENGE VILLE DE TROYES - SABRE CADETTE
28.03.2010
TROYES ESCRIME CHAMPAGNE

CHALLENGE VILLE DE TROYES - SABRE CADETTE

28.03.2010 - TROYES ESCRIME CHAMPAGNE

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
2 SIRE Clara ORLEANS CE FRA
3 TAHARO Mathilda MEYLAN SE FRA
3 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
5 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
6 GONZALEZ Margaux AULNAY CE FRA
7 DUTERTRE Pauline MAISONS ALF FRA
8 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR FRA
9 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
10 AUGUIN Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
11 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
12 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
13 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ESCRIM FRA
14 DASSAS Kathleen PESSAC SE FRA
15 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
16 DELAGE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
17 KAS Lisa ST LOUIS ALS FRA
18 FILTZ Jadeline MAUREPAS MDF FRA
19 VOYDEVILLE Estelle ANNECY FRA
20 ZEDDA Giulia CHARENTON FRA
21 ROUILLE Julie ORLEANS CE FRA
22 VAUCHAUSSADE Quitterie BORDEAUX EC FRA
23 CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
24 ROY Charline BESANCON UC FRA
25 CABALD Audrey CHARENTON FRA
25 PIERSMA Delphine SALON EC FRA
27 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
28 YANGAGBAKO Nicole ORLEANS CE FRA
29 GAUDENZI Audrey ROUBAIX CE FRA
30 CASTILLO Sofia ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 BAIGNE Marie PARIS LPR FRA
32 TROCELLIER Alice MOZAC CE FRA
33 STAMILE Chiara STRASBOURG U FRA
34 ROCH RAMBAUD Roxane CHATOU FRA
35 GROMAS Estelle GISORS 3A FRA
36 DUCROT Cyrielle DIJON ASPTT FRA
37 ALAUZE Lothilde MAISONS ALF FRA
38 DOUGUET Heloise QUIMPER EC FRA
38 SCHANN Fanny STRASBOURG U FRA
40 LABOURE Doriane ORLEANS CE FRA
41 REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
42 PAGES Julie ANNECY FRA
43 BEROARD Aurelie GLEIZE FRA
44 FOULON Pauline AULNAY CE FRA
45 DUVERGER Ondine MONTS ESC FRA
46 POULAIN Mathilde CASSEL FRA
47 FRANCO Lorea VARCES FRA
48 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC FRA
49 FONDRINIER Claire REIMS CE FRA
50 CLEMENTZ Margaux LE MANS CE FRA
51 MERLE Ophelie CASSEL FRA
52 LOSA Marine VARCES FRA
52 ROWE Victoria MEYLAN SE FRA
54 ROWE Hannah MEYLAN SE FRA
55 ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
56 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
57 BOURGUET Elsa MAISONS LAFF FRA
58 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE FRA
59 DU TRIEU Lucile PECHABOU JFA FRA
60 FRANCOIS Marie Emilie DIJON ASPTT FRA
61 RAVELOMANANSTAO Dina ROUBAIX CE FRA
62 FRONTEAU Juliette ESCRIME 50 FRA
63 MONTAGNE Elisabeth NANCY SA FRA
64 DUCATEZ Marion ROUBAIX CE FRA
65 FOURNIE Elisa ROUBAIX CE FRA
66 MARIE ROSE Alexia FORT DE F AE FRA
67 ROUSSEAU Pauline GOURNAY FRA
68 MOUCER Celine PARIS USM FRA
69 BAUDOUIN Suzon MAISONS ALF FRA
70 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM FRA
70 SOLLELIET Joana ARGENTAT CE FRA
72 ISTIN Solene LOUVIERS CE FRA
73 SOUAMA Constance MEYLAN SE FRA
74 AUBRY Camille REIMS CE FRA
75 DERLY Lucile ESCRIME 50 FRA
75 GOURIER Laure ANNECY FRA
77 RUSSO Julie KREMLIN CSA FRA