SABRE D'OR 2010 DAMES CADETTES
30.01.2010
TARBES

SABRE D'OR 2010 DAMES CADETTES

30.01.2010 - TARBES

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BOUDAD Kenza PARIS USM FRA
2 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
3 GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
3 RICHARD Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
5 LECLERC Fanny MARQUISAT FRA
6 DUTERTRE Pauline MAISONS ALF FRA
7 TAHARO Mathilda MEYLAN SE FRA
8 SAUT Marie TARBES FRA
9 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
10 PILLOT Carine MEYLAN SE FRA
11 GONZALEZ Margaux AULNAY CE FRA
12 WEBER Manon TARBES FRA
13 CHEVROT BIANCO Sophie MEYLAN SE FRA
14 YANGAGBAKO Nicole ORLEANS CE FRA
15 AUGUIN Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
16 DASSAS Kathleen PESSAC SE FRA
17 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
18 DENCAUSSE Lena TARBES FRA
19 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
20 DUPRAT Elsa PAU SECTION FRA
21 CASTILLO Sofia ROUBAIX CE FRA
22 CABALD Audrey CHARENTON FRA
23 STAMILE Chiara STRASBOURG U FRA
24 GRELON Claire MARQUISAT FRA
25 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
26 PIERSMA Delphine SALON EC FRA
27 RUIZ YAGUE Silvia CNE MADRID ESP
28 RONNET Julia MARQUISAT FRA
29 ROCH RAMBAUD Roxane CHATOU FRA
30 AYKUT Asli CHATOU FRA
31 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
32 DELAGE Laure PARIS LPR FRA
33 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
34 BENAROUA Camille MARQUISAT FRA
35 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane PARIS LPR FRA
36 BAKOS Imola TROIS RIVIERE CAN
37 FILTZ Jadeline MAUREPAS MDF FRA
38 RYABCHIKOVA Anastasia SHERTANOVO RUS
39 ZEDDA Giulia CHARENTON FRA
40 GROMAS Estelle GISORS 3A FRA
41 ALAUZE Lothilde MAISONS ALF FRA
42 ROUILLE Julie ORLEANS CE FRA
43 VAUCHAUSSADE Quitterie BORDEAUX EC FRA
44 FOULON Pauline AULNAY CE FRA
45 BEROARD Aurelie GLEIZE FRA
46 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
47 CAZEDEBAT Mathilde MARQUISAT FRA
48 KAS Lisa ST LOUIS ALS FRA
49 GERMANAZ Axelle ST LEU FRA
50 LABOURE Doriane ORLEANS CE FRA
51 TROCELLIER Alice MOZAC CE FRA
52 SEMPRUM Barbara ESP
53 MUJIKA Maier CD FORTUNA KE ESP
54 ROMERO Laura ESP
55 SMET Benedicte CANNES CE FRA
56 ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
57 SCHANN Fanny STRASBOURG U FRA
58 BOURGUET Elsa MAISONS LAFF FRA
59 TUFFELI Justine TROIS RIVIERE CAN
60 PEREZ Celia ESP
61 REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
62 LABARBE Marine ANGERS SCO FRA
63 GOMEZ ULLATE Julia CNE MADRID ESP
64 DU TRIEU Lucile PECHABOU JFA FRA
65 STOECKLIN Laura CANNES CE FRA
66 VASINA Polina SHERTANOVO RUS
67 CHEVRIER Basilie PAU SECTION FRA
68 DUVERGER Ondine MONTS ESC FRA
69 KARPENKO Valeria SHERTANOVO RUS
70 GARCIA Natalia ESP
71 SOLLELIET Joana ARGENTAT CE FRA
72 CARRASQUEDO Elisa CD FORTUNA KE ESP
73 BAIGNE Marie PARIS LPR FRA
74 PAGE Gabriela TROIS RIVIERE CAN
75 DOUGUET Heloise QUIMPER EC FRA
76 GUILLERAY Camille BETTON CP FRA
77 SAGE Carlota CNE MADRID ESP
78 BAUDOUIN Suzon MAISONS ALF FRA