sabre dames benjamines
12.06.2010
seyssins escrime

sabre dames benjamines

12.06.2010 - seyssins escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE FRA
2 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC FRA
3 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR FRA
3 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM FRA
5 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON FRA
6 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa CHARENTON FRA
7 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
8 ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES FRA
9 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
10 MANENT Justine PECHABOU JFA FRA
11 LECLERC Clemence MARQUISAT FRA
12 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
13 COSTE Agathe MEYLAN SE FRA
14 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
15 MORINCOME Josephine TARBES FRA
16 FOURMENT Nine RAMONVILLE FRA
17 HENNERON Louise PARIS USM FRA
18 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE FRA
19 BOUARD Elisa TARBES FRA
20 DE ANDREIS Emma PARIS ESCRIM FRA
21 ANGLES Lea PESSAC SE FRA
22 ANGLADES Sarah MARQUISAT FRA
23 HENRY Leria THONON EC FRA
24 HERBILLON Alexandra PARIS LPR FRA
25 COADOUGENINI Anais CHATOU FRA
26 KIEFFER Sarah STRASBOURG U FRA
27 BOURON Sarah THONON EC FRA
28 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
29 HENIN Horacia PARIS ESCRIM FRA
30 BRUNEAUX Margot MAISONS ALF FRA
31 LUCIANI Alice JOUE TOURS FRA
32 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON FRA
33 GANS Marie Lucille TARBES FRA
34 RAGUIN Chloe MEYLAN SE FRA
35 BIRKLE Ysaline THIONVILLE FRA
36 MAINTIER Sarah JOUE TOURS FRA
37 PEASE Selma STRASBOURG U FRA
38 COUCHY Alexandra RAMONVILLE FRA
39 GARIN Gaelle VARCES FRA
40 POIRIER Sarah CAEN EC FRA
41 MALFRAIT Lea STRASBOURG U FRA
42 GIRAUD Lou VARCES FRA
43 GOURRY Emma ORLEANS CE FRA
44 BONAMOUR Alice SALON EC FRA
45 ROUANE Louise RAMONVILLE FRA
46 DAUZAT Bonnie BOURGES ESC FRA
47 HUMBERT Claire STRASBOURG U FRA
48 NOUTCHA Sarah Camille STRASBOURG U FRA
49 MOUSSEAU Isia PARIS LPR FRA
50 HANSEN Auriane MANDELIEU FRA
51 URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE FRA
52 KHELLAF Sephora RILLIEUX LP FRA
53 WACQUEZ Clemence ANNECY FRA
54 BENQUET Celia CHARENTON FRA
54 CHERASSE Elise ANNECY FRA
56 DUTREUILH Mathilde PESSAC SE FRA
57 FERREIRA Mathilde MARQUISAT FRA
58 GALIFRET Mathilde ORLEANS CE FRA
59 SPRINGOLO Marie BELLEDONNE FRA
60 JAFFRE Margaux CREST LIVRON FRA
61 EVE Mathilde STRASBOURG U FRA
62 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline HERRLISHEIM FRA
63 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON FRA
64 THIBAULT Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
65 CHEVOLOT Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
66 CHARPENTIER Mathilde PARIS ESCRIM FRA
67 GRASSIN Bertille MONETEAU USC FRA
68 FAY Youna SALON EC FRA
69 DELRUE Ines CREST LIVRON FRA
70 JANOCKA Julie THIONVILLE FRA
71 GRIMAULT Lise CREST LIVRON FRA
72 FOURURE DE GIACOMONI Valentine MONTARGIS FRA
73 RISDON Naomi ANNECY FRA
74 DE NEVE Alexia CREST LIVRON FRA
75 VASSE Noemie MARQUISAT FRA
76 DELEMOTTE Margot PAU SECTION FRA
77 GUETTE Meline MONTARGIS FRA
78 ROUSSEL Matilde CREST LIVRON FRA
79 NADEAU BAUDET Orianne TARBES FRA
80 LOPEZ Jennifer MONTARGIS FRA
81 PATIN Valentine STRASBOURG U FRA
82 CAPON Constance MONETEAU USC FRA
83 SCHWEITZER Camille THIONVILLE FRA
84 LEMENU Amelie TARBES FRA
85 AGRO Mathilde TARBES FRA
86 MATHIEU Margaux RAMONVILLE FRA
87 MATHON Heloise STRASBOURG U FRA