Challenge de France Sabre Benjamin Dame ind
13.06.2009
Salon Escrime Club

Challenge de France Sabre Benjamin Dame ind

13.06.2009 - Salon Escrime Club

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BRUNET Manon RILLIEUX LP FRA
2 RAMILLON Elodie MONETEAU USC FRA
3 BENAROUA Camille MARQUISAT FRA
3 BONAMOUR Julie SALON EC FRA
5 GIMALAC Margaux MONETEAU USC FRA
6 GANS Marie Lucille TARBES FRA
7 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A FRA
8 ROWE Hannah MEYLAN SE FRA
9 ROWE Victoria MEYLAN SE FRA
10 LAURENT Clara GOURNAY FRA
11 LOSA Marine VARCES FRA
12 NIEPCERON Rachel JOUE TOURS FRA
13 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ESCRIM FRA
14 TONIUTTI Clemence MAISONS ALF FRA
14 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
16 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE FRA
17 CRAMPE Apolline PARIS USM FRA
18 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
19 MOUHOUD Sara PARIS USM FRA
20 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
21 ROULLEAU Anais GISORS 3A FRA
22 DEVAUX Mathilda SEYSSINS FRA
23 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE FRA
24 HENIN Horacia PARIS ESCRIM FRA
25 CARME MEDARD Alizee PARIS ESCRIM FRA
26 SOUAMA Constance MEYLAN SE FRA
27 ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES FRA
28 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
29 DEDEBAN Ophelie PAU SECTION FRA
30 DALLE Elise MARQUISAT FRA
31 MATHON Heloise STRASBOURG U FRA
32 PRAS Charlotte CREST LIVRON FRA
33 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa PARIS USM FRA
34 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie CHATOU FRA
35 BOXEBELD Carlota MANDELIEU FRA
36 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
37 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS LPR FRA
38 BENICHOU Marine PARIS ESCRIM FRA
39 FOURMENT Nine RAMONVILLE FRA
40 LAFORGUE Sarah PARIS LPR FRA
41 SOYER--MALHERBE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA
42 CHESSA Johanna CANNES CE FRA
43 KIEFFER Sarah STRASBOURG U FRA
44 BRUNEAUX Margot MAISONS ALF FRA
45 COUCHY Alexandra RAMONVILLE FRA
46 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
47 ROUANE Louise RAMONVILLE FRA
48 LECLERC Clemence MARQUISAT FRA
49 BONAMOUR Alice SALON EC FRA
49 LEBEAU Lauriane CREST LIVRON FRA
49 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE FRA
52 URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE FRA
53 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON FRA
54 DREVELLE Marie Charlotte PARIS ESCRIM FRA
54 GIMENEZ Laetitia PAU SECTION FRA
56 MORINCOME Josephine TARBES FRA
57 GRIMAULT Lise CREST LIVRON FRA
58 DESCHAMPS Eugenie PARIS ESCRIM FRA
59 HEYER Lara MEYLAN SE FRA
60 WYNN SIMMONDS Iona BERGERAC CAD FRA
61 CHEVOLOT Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
62 MALFRAIT Lea STRASBOURG U FRA
63 DAVID Maja THIONVILLE FRA
64 WYNN SIMMONDS Skye BERGERAC CAD FRA
65 ROUSSEL Matilde CREST LIVRON FRA
66 TISON Aurore LE MANS CE FRA
67 BEZIAT Juliette LIMOGES CE FRA
67 GAULMIN Claire SALON EC FRA
69 THIBAULT Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
70 HANSEN Auriane MANDELIEU FRA
71 COSTE Agathe MEYLAN SE FRA
72 FERREIRA Mathilde MARQUISAT FRA
73 SAMSON Lea ST MARTIN CR FRA
74 ANGLADES Sarah MARQUISAT FRA
75 JOOS Eszter MONETEAU USC FRA
76 LESNY Camille ST AVOLD CE FRA
77 GUETTE Meline MONTARGIS FRA
78 BOUARD Elisa TARBES FRA
79 HERBILLON Alexandra PARIS LPR FRA
80 MOUSSEAU Isia PARIS LPR FRA
81 POTTIER Louise PAU SECTION FRA
82 CHABASSIER Cloe ORLEANS CE FRA
83 WIEGER Margaux STRASBOURG U FRA
84 ESCODA Valentine SEYSSINS FRA
85 LEFEVRE Estelle PAU SECTION FRA
86 SCHWEITZER Camille THIONVILLE FRA
87 HUMBERT Claire STRASBOURG U FRA
88 DAUZAT Bonnie BOURGES ESC FRA
89 GALIFRET Mathilde ORLEANS CE FRA
89 RAGUIN Chloe MEYLAN SE FRA
91 CHARPENTIER Mathilde PARIS ESCRIM FRA
92 LOVERA Milly MANDELIEU FRA
93 DELRUE Ines CREST LIVRON FRA
93 FOURURE DE GIACOMONI Valentine MONTARGIS FRA

Organisateur : www.salonescrimeclub.fr