16.05.2019
NEC escrime
Stadium Métropolitain Pierre Quinon

16.05.2019 - NEC escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
2 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
3 GAGNAIRE Thibault REIMS CE FRA
3 TOURNEUR Ivan MEUNG LOIRE FRA
5 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
6 FORMOSA Adrien AUBERVILLIER FRA
7 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe LA BREDE FRA
8 CALMON Thomas NANTES NEC FRA
9 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
10 QUERTON Victor SGLP ESCRIME FRA
11 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
12 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
13 GRENIER Rémi SOCHAUX MONT FRA
14 LE METAYER Morgan VANDOEUVRE FRA
15 PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
16 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
17 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
18 LEGRAND Jean RENNES ERM FRA
19 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
20 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar PARIS CEP FRA
21 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET
22 DACQUIN Matthieu MEAUX CE FRA
23 RICHARD Fabien ANTONY FRA
24 LACROIX Cyril BLR92 FRA
25 GARNIER Fabrice BLR92 FRA
26 BRANCOURT Thomas VANDOEUVRE FRA
27 STUTZMANN Guillaume MENNECY FRA
28 BESSY Hugo SGLP ESCRIME FRA
29 BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
30 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BLR92 FRA
31 BESSET Jean Charles TRAPPES EC FRA
32 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
33 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
34 DEUVE Barnabe VILLE AVRAY FRA
35 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
36 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
36 LE CORRE Robin PARIS CEP FRA
38 LANGLOIS Thomas ANTONY FRA
39 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
40 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
41 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
42 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
43 DELLERY Quentin BLR92 FRA
44 BONNEVILLE Ludovic COURBEVOIE FRA
45 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
46 GRIFFON Kilian HEROUVILLE FRA
47 FRESSIN Jeremy ST GERMAIN E FRA
48 GUENANEN Valentin PARIS TA FRA
49 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
50 DAUNAY Antoine CHAMBERY CE FRA
51 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
52 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
53 NAPOLITANO Vincent BLR92 FRA
54 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
55 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
56 BEGAT Jeremy COURBEVOIE FRA
57 PERRIN Camille PARIS RCF FRA
58 RICHAUD Fabrice LYON SE FRA
59 PETIOT Sebastien LAGNY MARNE FRA
60 BESLIER Jocelyn BLR92 FRA
61 AGOSTINI Mathias Georges Michel CABRIES OC FRA
62 JULIEN Thomas BLR92 FRA
63 UNBEKANDT François CHAMBERY CE FRA
64 HENRY Nicolas SGLP ESCRIME FRA
65 DEMAINE David HEROUVILLE FRA
66 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
67 GEORGES Henry TRAPPES EC FRA
68 BAUGER Florent PARIS CEFC FRA
69 CALZI Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
70 BOURVEN Pierre-Yves LILLE UC FRA
71 BOJU Gwenael RUEIL MALMAI FRA
72 BECKER Patrice BLR92 FRA
73 DELORT Jean Baptiste PARIS RCF FRA
74 MISERY Alexis LILLE UC FRA
75 BROCAS Jean MURET CE FRA
76 LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
77 SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE FRA
78 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
79 ASSELOT Vincent RUEIL MALMAI FRA
79 BEAUVAIS Olivier PARIS SCUF FRA
81 MARCAILLOU Florian PARIS TA FRA