FHS N3
27.05.2012
NEC ESCRIME

FHS N3

27.05.2012 - NEC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CAPRA Aristide TEAM FLEURET FRA
2 FAUSSER Paul ROUEN CE FRA
3 CAMBON Lionel LYON SE FRA
3 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
5 LEBRUN Yoann LYON MDF FRA
6 LACROIX Cyril PARIS TA FRA
7 GAUZERAN Robin BOIS COLOMBE FRA
8 DESVAUX Clement PARIS CEP FRA
9 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
10 PAPEZ Francois LISIEUX CE FRA
11 GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
12 POUPARDIN Maxim ROUEN CE FRA
13 VIELCANET Jeremy POITIERS FRA
14 ALCARAZ Silvio CABRIES OC FRA
15 VILLEFRANQUE Orion MENNECY FRA
16 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
17 DE PRACONTAL Jonathan PARIS TA FRA
18 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
19 JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
20 MELLERIN Gaetan HENIN BEAUM FRA
20 MUTH Clement ROUEN CE FRA
22 BUSSERY Francois RENNES MCB FRA
23 BELLY Stephane PARIS TA FRA
23 BOUGEOIS Valentin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
25 GAGNAIRE Thibault REIMS CE FRA
26 LAURAIRE Jason CABRIES OC FRA
27 BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
28 MANCHERON Gurvan VANDOEUVRE FRA
29 PERRICHET Hugo NANTES NEC FRA
30 VICOGNE Damien ANTONY FRA
31 RICHAUD Fabrice LYON SE FRA
32 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
33 BESLIER Jocelin BOURG REINE FRA
34 PIOFRET Nicolas PARIS TA FRA
35 BECKER Patrice BOURG REINE FRA
36 RIGAULT Julien CABRIES OC FRA
37 DAVID Maxime RUEIL MALMAI FRA
38 GEORGES Henry TRAPPES EC FRA
39 MENARD Aymeric GONESSE FRA
39 NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
41 MISERY Alexis LILLE UC FRA
42 BENTZ Cedric BERGERAC CAD FRA
43 LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
44 SAUGRAIN Barthelemy TEAM FLEURET FRA
45 SANTANDREA Julien VILLEJUIF US FRA
46 LE PECHOUX Hugo CABRIES OC FRA
47 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
48 GAMMA Fabian BELFORT ASM FRA
49 HUANT Cyrille LYON MDF FRA
50 LUCIANI Cyrille ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
51 MELLERIO Arthur PARIS TA FRA
52 BOJU Gwenael BOIS COLOMBE FRA
53 BEAUX Philippe BOIS COLOMBE FRA
54 PENNACCHIETTI Allan NICE OGC FRA
55 SORMAIL Thibault RUEIL MALMAI FRA
56 DACQUIN Matthieu MEAUX CE FRA
57 RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS FRA
58 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
59 GOSSELIN Mathieu PARIS TA FRA
60 SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE FRA
61 HOUARD Mathias VILLEJUIF US FRA
62 PERRIN Alexandre GRENOBLE RAP FRA
63 GORLIER Frederic CHAMBERY CE FRA
63 MANNEVILLE Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
65 LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
66 LAMBERT Stephane JOUE TOURS FRA
67 MABED Yanis NICE OGC FRA
68 MOUSSIERE Mathieu LES LOGES FRA
69 MULLER Joyce NANTES NEC FRA
70 LEMAIRE Antoine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
71 BENZ Matthieu CHAMBERY CE FRA
72 FORTIN Herve ANGOULEME FRA
73 MAYNIE Cyril RUEIL MALMAI FRA
74 SPEHNER Vincent COMPIEGNE CE FRA
75 DENUDT Thomas MURET CE FRA
76 GRENOUILLET Guillaume LIMOGES CE FRA
77 VADIMON Quentin VINCENNES CE FRA
78 ASSELOT Vincent BOIS COLOMBE FRA
79 DREUX Benjamin MEUNG LOIRE FRA
80 SCHMUTZ Matthieu STRASBOURG E FRA
81 MALRIC Marien BEZIERS CE FRA
82 CASTELLO Gautier BOIS COLOMBE FRA