Eurofleuret 2019 CN Elite fhs Valence J2
06.10.2019
CER B-l-Valence

Eurofleuret 2019 CN Elite fhs Valence J2

06.10.2019 - CER B-l-Valence

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
2 CHASTANET Maximilien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
3 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
3 SAVIN Rafael BLR92 FRA
5 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
6 MA Jian Fei CHINE CHN
7 LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
8 MOURRAIN Baptiste MELUN VDS FRA
9 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
10 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BLR92 FRA
11 CHEN Hai Wei CHINE CHN
12 AUCLIN Erwann PAYS AIX FRA
13 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
14 HUANG Meng Kei CHINE CHN
15 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
16 SIMON Vincent COURBEVOIE FRA
17 CADOT Jeremy HENIN BEAUM FRA
18 PITTA Guillaume BLR92 FRA
19 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BLR92 FRA
20 SCHVARTZ Antoine BLR92 FRA
21 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
22 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
23 VOLTZ Tom ANTONY FRA
24 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
25 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
26 WU Zhuo Sheng CHINE CHN
27 BESSY Matthieu SGLP ESCRIME FRA
28 CAO Bo CHINE CHN
28 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
30 BEL Romain PARIS NORD FRA
31 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
32 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
33 THIVEL Quentin ANTONY FRA
34 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
35 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
36 ALVARES Victor COURBEVOIE FRA
36 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
38 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
39 MABILEAU Louis SGLP ESCRIME FRA
40 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
41 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
42 HEROUI Salim CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
43 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
44 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
45 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
46 TREPO Eric LYON SE FRA
47 GRENIER Rémi SOCHAUX MONT FRA
48 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
49 DUMAS Florian PAYS AIX FRA
50 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
51 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
52 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
53 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
54 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
55 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA
56 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
56 RICHARD Fabien ANTONY FRA
58 DEHOULE Antoine PARIS TA FRA
59 CUNAT Sabin BLR92 FRA
60 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
61 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
61 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
63 EBERHARDT Julien PAYS AIX FRA
64 COLLARDEZ Charles PAYS AIX FRA
65 VILLEFRANQUE Orion PARIS TA FRA
66 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
67 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
68 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
69 JULIEN Eric LYON SE FRA
70 MERIT Gautier COURBEVOIE FRA
71 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
72 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
73 EL RHAZZOULY Amir SGLP ESCRIME FRA
74 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
75 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
76 MIDELTON Enzo LYON SE FRA
77 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
78 SAVIN Thibaut PARIS TA FRA
79 FERCHAUD Emilien CABRIES OC FRA
80 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
81 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
82 BEAURENAULT Bertrand LYON SE FRA
82 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.cer-valence.com/