Eurofleuret 2019 CN Elite fhs Valence J1
05.10.2019
CER B-l-Valence

Eurofleuret 2019 CN Elite fhs Valence J1

05.10.2019 - CER B-l-Valence

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
2 CHEN Hai Wei CHINE CHN
3 CADOT Jeremy HENIN BEAUM FRA
4 HUANG Meng Kei CHINE CHN
5 HEROUI Salim CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
6 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
7 SAVIN Rafael BLR92 FRA
8 SIMON Vincent COURBEVOIE FRA
9 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
10 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
11 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BLR92 FRA
12 LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
13 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
14 AUCLIN Erwann PAYS AIX FRA
15 PITTA Guillaume BLR92 FRA
16 MOURRAIN Baptiste MELUN VDS FRA
17 CHASTANET Maximilien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
18 VOLTZ Tom ANTONY FRA
19 BEL Romain PARIS NORD FRA
20 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
21 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
22 SCHVARTZ Antoine BLR92 FRA
23 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
24 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
25 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
26 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
27 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
28 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
29 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
30 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
31 TREPO Eric LYON SE FRA
32 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
32 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BLR92 FRA
34 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
35 WU Zhuo Sheng CHINE CHN
36 FERCHAUD Emilien CABRIES OC FRA
37 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
38 JULIEN Eric LYON SE FRA
39 COLLARDEZ Charles PAYS AIX FRA
40 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
41 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
42 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
43 CUNAT Sabin BLR92 FRA
43 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
45 MA Jian Fei CHINE CHN
46 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
47 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
48 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
49 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
50 EBERHARDT Julien PAYS AIX FRA
51 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
52 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
53 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA
54 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
54 MABILEAU Louis SGLP ESCRIME FRA
56 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
57 SAVIN Thibaut PARIS TA FRA
58 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
59 BESSY Matthieu SGLP ESCRIME FRA
60 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
61 THIVEL Quentin ANTONY FRA
61 VILLEFRANQUE Orion PARIS TA FRA
63 DEHOULE Antoine PARIS TA FRA
64 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
65 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
66 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
67 CAO Bo CHINE CHN
68 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
69 MIDELTON Enzo LYON SE FRA
70 MERIT Gautier COURBEVOIE FRA
71 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
72 RICHARD Fabien ANTONY FRA
73 ALVARES Victor COURBEVOIE FRA
73 EL RHAZZOULY Amir SGLP ESCRIME FRA
75 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
76 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
77 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
78 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
79 DUMAS Florian PAYS AIX FRA
80 BEAURENAULT Bertrand LYON SE FRA
81 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
82 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
83 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
84 GRENIER Rémi SOCHAUX MONT FRA
85 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
86 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
87 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
88 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
89 UNBEKANDT François CHAMBERY CE FRA
90 MOHD ISMILE Khan PARIS CEP FRA
91 GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel COLOMBIE COL
92 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
93 BROCAS Jean MURET CE FRA
94 PUJO Tanguy BORDEAUX EC FRA
95 CANITROT Victor SENLIS 3A FRA
95 JULIEN Thomas BLR92 FRA
97 HARSH Raj PARIS CEP FRA
98 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
99 RICHAUD Fabrice LYON SE FRA
100 PERESSINI Esteban PARIS NORD FRA
101 MABED Yanis NICE OGC FRA
102 PONTHONNIER Borris SENLIS 3A FRA
103 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
104 BRUNNER Remi PARIS NORD FRA
104 DOPPIA Sylvain BLR92 FRA
106 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
107 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
108 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
109 VALENTIN Come RUEIL MALMAI FRA
110 BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA
111 COCENTINO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
112 PINSON Simon BLR92 FRA
113 ARJUN Arjun PARIS CEP FRA
114 METOUI Mohamed Aziz BLR92 FRA
115 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
116 VINCENT Hiram DIJON CE FRA
117 BONNEVILLE Ludovic COURBEVOIE FRA
118 DAGREOU Mathieu NANTES NEC FRA
119 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ANTONY FRA
120 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA
120 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
122 BARON Alexis PARIS TA FRA
123 SAUBER Olivier AUBERVILLIER FRA
124 GARNIER Fabrice BLR92 FRA
125 VIELCANET Jeremy MELUN VDS FRA
126 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
127 TOURNIER Vincent QUETIGNY AS FRA
128 ALBERT Virgil BORDEAUX EC FRA
129 LE LEUCH Louis ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
130 VALENTIN Thibaut GER
131 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
132 GENG Sebastien BELFORT ESC FRA
133 GUY Jason ANTONY FRA
134 GAUDE Amaury ST ETIENNE FRA
135 BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
136 LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
137 PERRIN Camille PARIS RCF FRA
138 CORDERO Lorenzo PARIS TA FRA
139 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
140 MARION POUGEA Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
141 DELORT Jean Baptiste PARIS RCF FRA
142 CUBAUD Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
143 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
144 BEGAT Jeremy COURBEVOIE FRA
144 BERNAL Jessy PARIS TA FRA
146 FORMOSA Adrien AUBERVILLIER FRA
147 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
147 PERRIN Aymeric POLYTECHNIQU FRA
149 CALZI Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
149 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
151 ALLUSSON Robin VILLEJUIF US FRA
152 MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU FRA
153 ANTONIN Theo TEAM FLEURET FRA
154 BADINOT Cyril ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
155 MURILLO DIAS Jorge Eduardo COLOMBIE COL
156 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE FRA
157 BAJO Louis Henri DIJON CE FRA
158 BLETON-GIORDANO Maxence GRENOBLE RAP FRA
158 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
160 PRIMAVERA Sylvio CABRIES OC FRA
161 NARBONNET Enzo ISTRES SE FRA
161 SERMAGE Noa BEAUNE CE FRA
163 CUBAUD Nicolas CABRIES OC FRA
163 DUCOIN Sébastien PRIVAS MG FRA
163 VIOU Sylvain BRON AE FRA
166 FABRE Renaut PERPIGNAN RO FRA
167 RUFFIN Guillaume VILLEJUIF US FRA

Organisateur : http://www.cer-valence.com/