40 ème Circuit National élite DAMESTOY
15.12.2018
BEC Escrime

40 ème Circuit National élite DAMESTOY

15.12.2018 - BEC Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SAVIN Rafael BLR92 FRA
2 LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
3 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
3 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
5 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
6 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
7 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
7 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BLR92 FRA
9 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
10 CADOT Jeremy HENIN BEAUM FRA
11 MABILEAU Louis SGLP ESCRIME FRA
12 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
13 BIBARD Tyvan ANTONY FRA
14 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
15 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
16 CHASTANET Maximilien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
17 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
18 SAMANDI Mohamed BLR92 FRA
19 PITTA Guillaume TEAM FLEURET FRA
20 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
21 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
22 AUCLIN Erwann PAYS AIX FRA
22 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
24 ESSAM Mohamed AUBERVILLIER FRA
25 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC FRA
26 SCHVARTZ Antoine BLR92 FRA
27 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
28 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
29 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
30 MILA Thibaud LYON MDF FRA
31 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
32 LANUSSE Yann BORDEAUX EC FRA
33 VOLTZ Tom ANTONY FRA
34 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
35 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
36 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
37 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
38 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
39 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
40 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
40 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
42 LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
43 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
43 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
45 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
46 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
47 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
48 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
49 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
50 CUNAT Sabin BLR92 FRA
51 PINSON Simon BLR92 FRA
52 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
53 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
54 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
55 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
56 CHAMPEYMOND Julien LYON MDF FRA
56 GALLICAN Nicolas AUBERVILLIER FRA
58 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
59 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
60 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
61 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
62 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
63 PRECY Thomas LEVALLOIS FRA
64 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
65 BESSY Matthieu SGLP ESCRIME FRA
66 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
67 GROS Xavier RUEIL MALMAI FRA
68 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
69 OBRECHT Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
70 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
71 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
72 LANUSSE Henri BORDEAUX EC FRA
73 EBERHARDT Julien ROYAN CE FRA
74 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
75 PINTO-CANO Daniel COLOMBIE COL
76 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
77 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ANTONY FRA
77 VALENTIN Come RUEIL MALMAI FRA
79 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
80 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
81 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
82 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
83 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
84 ALBERT Virgil ALGERIE ALG

Organisateur : https://www.bec-escrime.fr/