40 ème Circuit National élite DAMESTOY
15.12.2018
BEC Escrime

40 ème Circuit National élite DAMESTOY

15.12.2018 - BEC Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CADOT Jeremy HENIN BEAUM FRA
2 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
3 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TRAPPES EC FRA
4 ESSAM Mohamed AUBERVILLIER FRA
5 AUCLIN Erwann PAYS AIX FRA
6 SAVIN Rafael BLR92 FRA
7 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
8 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
9 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BLR92 FRA
10 CHASTANET Maximilien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
11 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
12 PITTA Guillaume TEAM FLEURET FRA
13 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
14 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
15 LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
16 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
17 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
18 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
19 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
20 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
21 MABILEAU Louis SGLP ESCRIME FRA
22 VOLTZ Tom ANTONY FRA
23 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
24 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
25 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
26 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
27 BIBARD Tyvan ANTONY FRA
28 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
29 SCHVARTZ Antoine BLR92 FRA
30 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
31 PINSON Simon BLR92 FRA
31 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
33 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
34 GALLICAN Nicolas AUBERVILLIER FRA
35 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
36 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
37 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
38 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
39 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
40 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
41 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
42 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
43 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
44 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
45 GROS Xavier RUEIL MALMAI FRA
45 SAMANDI Mohamed BLR92 FRA
47 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
48 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
48 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
50 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
51 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
52 LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
53 MILA Thibaud LYON MDF FRA
54 VALENTIN Come RUEIL MALMAI FRA
55 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
56 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
57 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
58 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ANTONY FRA
59 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
60 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
61 CUNAT Sabin BLR92 FRA
62 OBRECHT Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
63 PINTO-CANO Daniel COLOMBIE COL
64 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
65 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
66 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
67 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
68 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
69 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
70 LANUSSE Henri BORDEAUX EC FRA
71 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
72 CHAMPEYMOND Julien LYON MDF FRA
73 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
74 PRECY Thomas LEVALLOIS FRA
75 ALBERT Virgil ALGERIE ALG
76 BESSY Matthieu SGLP ESCRIME FRA
77 EBERHARDT Julien ROYAN CE FRA
78 LANUSSE Yann BORDEAUX EC FRA
79 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
80 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
81 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
82 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
83 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
84 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
85 MABED Yanis NICE OGC FRA
86 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
87 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
88 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
89 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
90 CALMON Thomas NANTES NEC FRA
91 BESLIER Jocelyn BLR92 FRA
92 BROCAS Jean MURET CE FRA
93 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
94 GIRAND-BALENT Robin PARIS TA FRA
95 FINCH Samuel DUNKERQUE FRA
96 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
97 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
98 MISERY Alexis LILLE UC FRA
99 BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
100 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
101 ALVARES Victor COURBEVOIE FRA
102 DAGREOU Mathieu NANTES NEC FRA
103 FORMOSA Adrien AUBERVILLIER FRA
104 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
105 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
106 TOURNEUR Ivan MEUNG LOIRE FRA
107 LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
108 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
108 PONTHONNIER Borris SENLIS 3A FRA
110 FONCIN Charles TRAPPES EC FRA
111 LANGLOIS Thomas ANTONY FRA
112 SAUBER Olivier AUBERVILLIER FRA
113 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe LA BREDE FRA
113 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
115 PETIOT Sebastien LAGNY MARNE FRA
116 DI FRANCESCO Hugo ACADEMY GBR
117 BADINOT Cyril BLR92 FRA
118 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
119 RICHARD Fabien ANTONY FRA
120 CALZI Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
121 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
122 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
123 BENTZ Cedric BORDEAUX EC FRA
124 PERRIN Camille PARIS RCF FRA
125 ZYLBERBERG Thomas ANTONY FRA
126 GUIN Pierre NANTES NEC FRA
127 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BLR92 FRA
128 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
129 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
130 COUPER J. Grant IRL IRL
131 RAMOS Anthony MURET CE FRA
132 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
133 HENRY Alexandre TRAPPES EC FRA
133 IZABELLE Paul PAYS AIX FRA
135 LIAUD Stéphane BOUSCAT US FRA
136 REGENT Thomas CLERMONT FER FRA
137 FELTRIN Olaf BORDEAUX EC FRA
138 ROGERS Andrew PARIS TA FRA
139 BASTIDAS Willy AGEN SE FRA

Organisateur : https://www.bec-escrime.fr/