CHALLENGE DAMESTOY FHS 2017
05.03.2017
BEC

CHALLENGE DAMESTOY FHS 2017

05.03.2017 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHASTANET Maximilien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
2 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
3 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
3 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
5 AUCLIN Erwann LE PECQ US FRA
6 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub BOURG REINE FRA
7 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER FRA
8 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
9 SCHVARTZ Antoine BOURG REINE FRA
10 SAMANDI Mohamed BOURG REINE FRA
11 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
12 SINTES Victor RUEIL MALMAI FRA
13 COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
14 MABILEAU Louis LE PECQ US FRA
15 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
16 LECORNIER Flavien COURBEVOIE FRA
17 CLAIRET Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
18 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
19 MOURRAIN Baptiste MELUN VDS FRA
20 MICHAUT Loic TEAM FLEURET FRA
21 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
22 ROSOWSKY Husayn ACADEMY GBR
23 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
24 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
25 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
26 MOHAMMED Yasser KOWEIT FIE
27 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
28 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
29 GARNIER Fabrice BOURG REINE FRA
30 ALVARES Victor COURBEVOIE FRA
31 LAVALLETTE Donovann ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
32 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
33 CADIK Jean Michel ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
34 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
35 SIROU Hugo AUBERVILLIER FRA
36 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
37 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
38 GROS Xavier RUEIL MALMAI FRA
39 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
40 NAVAS Miguel LES TROIS ARMES BEL
41 MOURRAIN Aymeric PARIS TA FRA
42 MACEDO Pedro PORTUGAL POR
43 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC FRA
44 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislas PARIS TA FRA
45 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
46 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
47 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
48 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
49 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
50 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
51 NAGLE Christopher BOURG REINE FRA
52 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
53 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
54 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
55 MOLINARO Romain HENIN BEAUM FRA
56 COSTA Rui PORTUGAL POR
57 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
57 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel SAM ESP
59 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
60 MAYEUR GUILLOU Antoine RUEIL MALMAI FRA
61 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
62 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
63 DALLE Nathan Dibar LE PECQ US FRA
64 CHAMPEYMOND Julien LYON MDF FRA
65 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
66 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
67 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
68 ANGLIONIN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
69 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
70 LECOCQ Hans Joachim CHARLEROI BEL
71 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
72 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
73 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
74 ALAVOINE Bastien HENIN BEAUM FRA
74 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
76 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
77 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
78 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
79 MAGNET William PARIS TA FRA
80 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
80 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
82 BOISSET Simon BORDEAUX EC FRA
83 POPESCO Tancrede LE PECQ US FRA
84 MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA