CHALLENGE DAMESTOY FHS
05.03.2017
BEC

CHALLENGE DAMESTOY FHS

05.03.2017 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
2 SINTES Victor RUEIL MALMAI FRA
3 FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub BOURG REINE FRA
4 SAMANDI Mohamed BOURG REINE FRA
5 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
6 MOURRAIN Baptiste MELUN VDS FRA
7 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
8 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
9 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER FRA
10 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
11 AUCLIN Erwann LE PECQ US FRA
12 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
13 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
14 GROS Xavier RUEIL MALMAI FRA
15 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
16 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
17 CHASTANET Maximilien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
18 SCHVARTZ Antoine BOURG REINE FRA
19 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
20 COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
21 MOLINARO Romain HENIN BEAUM FRA
22 MOURRAIN Aymeric PARIS TA FRA
23 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
24 CADIK Jean Michel ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
24 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
26 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
27 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
28 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
29 NAVAS Miguel LES TROIS ARMES BEL
30 ALVARES Victor COURBEVOIE FRA
31 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
31 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
33 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC FRA
34 CLAIRET Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
35 ANGLIONIN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
35 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
37 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
38 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
39 MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA
40 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
41 GARNIER Fabrice BOURG REINE FRA
42 CARRUGGI Maxime NICE OGC FRA
42 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
42 COSTA Rui PORTUGAL POR
42 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
46 LECORNIER Flavien COURBEVOIE FRA
47 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
48 MACEDO Pedro PORTUGAL POR
49 MOHAMMED Yasser KOWEIT FIE
50 BENSAID Benoit AUBERVILLIER FRA
51 MAYEUR GUILLOU Antoine RUEIL MALMAI FRA
52 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
53 CHAMPEYMOND Julien LYON MDF FRA
54 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
55 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
56 MICHAUT Loic TEAM FLEURET FRA
57 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
58 LAVALLETTE Donovann ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
59 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
60 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
61 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislas PARIS TA FRA
62 LECOCQ Hans Joachim CHARLEROI BEL
63 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
64 ALAVOINE Bastien HENIN BEAUM FRA
65 POPESCO Tancrede LE PECQ US FRA
66 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
67 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel SAM ESP
68 MABILEAU Louis LE PECQ US FRA
69 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
70 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
71 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
72 SIROU Hugo AUBERVILLIER FRA
73 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
74 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
75 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
75 MAGNET William PARIS TA FRA
77 DALLE Nathan Dibar LE PECQ US FRA
78 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
79 ROSOWSKY Husayn ACADEMY GBR
80 BOISSET Simon BORDEAUX EC FRA
81 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
82 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
83 NAGLE Christopher BOURG REINE FRA
84 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
85 BARNIER Geoffrey VAL D ORGE FRA
86 COCENTINO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
87 DELIGNE Remi ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
88 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
89 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
90 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
91 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
92 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
93 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
94 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
95 GAGNEPAIN Nevil VAL D ORGE FRA
96 FAYE Lilian CLERMONT FER FRA
97 BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
98 MORMAND Kenny NICE OGC FRA
99 LEFEVRE Quentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
100 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
101 DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
102 DELLERY Quentin BOURG REINE FRA
103 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
104 MERLIER Arthur ROUEN CE FRA
105 CALMON Thomas NANTES NEC FRA
106 PAGEAUD Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA
107 METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG REINE FRA
108 GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
108 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
110 CALZI Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
111 PONS Raphael CAGNES MER FRA
112 VIELCANET Jeremy MELUN VDS FRA
113 THOMAS Mathieu BAYEUX CS FRA
114 BENTZ Cedric BORDEAUX CAM FRA
115 VIDAL MILESI Eric SAM ESP
116 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
117 GEORGES Jérôme ANGOULEME FRA
118 MAUCOURT Tristan ROUEN CE FRA
119 PONTHONNIER Borris SENLIS 3A FRA
120 ZAROUKIAN Harold LYON MDF FRA
121 HUYBRECHT Gijs SCHERMCLUB BEL
122 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
123 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
124 DAGREOU Mathieu BORDEAUX EC FRA
125 SAUBER Olivier PARIS CEFC FRA
126 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
127 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
128 ROUSSEL Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA
129 HENRY Alexandre LE PECQ US FRA
130 GOETINCK Antoine HENIN BEAUM FRA
131 LEON BOTTARELLI Edouard BOUSCAT US FRA
132 DALLOZ Emile PAYS AIX FRA
133 BEY Sofiene VERNON CE FRA
134 VIGNERON Kevin PARIS CEFC FRA
135 MABED Yanis NICE OGC FRA
136 DE LA FONTAINE Vincent BORDEAUX CAM FRA
137 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
138 CUNIN Aurelien TRAPPES EC FRA
139 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
140 BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
141 MONCHAL Lucas MARSEILLE EC FRA
142 BONNEVILLE Ludovic COURBEVOIE FRA
143 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
144 PACHERIE Aurelien MARCHOIS CE FRA
145 DE LANOUVELLE Aymeric TOULOUSE UC FRA
146 MARCAILLOU Florian PARIS TA FRA
147 FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
148 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
149 BAUGER Florent PARIS CEFC FRA
149 DELORT Jean Baptiste PARIS RCF FRA
151 CLAISSE Silvère BORDEAUX EC FRA
152 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
153 GUIN Pierre NANTES NEC FRA
154 RAMOS Anthony MURET CE FRA
155 COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
156 SPRINGARD Maxime BELFORT ASM FRA
157 PEREZ URRUTIA Juan SAM ESP
158 NADAL Noël VILLEJUIF US FRA
159 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
160 FONCIN Charles TRAPPES EC FRA
161 LECOMTE Timothee LIMOGES CE FRA
161 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
163 CARPENE Alfred MURET CE FRA
164 LUKASZEWSKY Florian CAGNES MER FRA
164 OJEDA Moises CATALOGNE ESP
164 PRIMAVERA Sylvio CABRIES OC FRA
167 GRZYBOWSKI Pierre VANDOEUVRE FRA
168 BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
169 ZYLBERBERG Thomas PARIS RCF FRA
170 LIAUD Stéphane BOUSCAT US FRA
171 PIOGER Thomas PARIS CEFC FRA