Challenge Revenu 2014
13.04.2014
Melun - Revenu
Melun - Tennis Club

Challenge Revenu 2014

13.04.2014 - Melun - Revenu

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Peter JOPPICH MELUN VDS
V15
Mohamed SAMANDI PARIS TA
D13
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 2
Ghislain PERRIER AUBERVILLIER
D11
Peter JOPPICH MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 1
Ghislain PERRIER AUBERVILLIER
V15
Cedrik SERRI RUEIL MALMAI
D6
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Ghislain PERRIER AUBERVILLIER
V15
FRA 128 Damien VICOGNE ANTONY
D6
Arbitre : Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
Piste : 1
FRA 65 Augustin LARGENTON TEAM FLEURET
D10
FRA 64 Cedrik SERRI RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
Piste : 1
Matthieu MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE
D12
Peter JOPPICH MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 1
FRA 33 Matthieu MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 96 Névil GAGNEPAIN MENNECY
D12
Arbitre : Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
Piste : 1
FRA 96 Orion VILLEFRANQUE MENNECY
D13
FRA 32 Peter JOPPICH MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
Piste : 1
Mohamed SAMANDI PARIS TA
V15
Roman DJITLI AUBERVILLIER
D14
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 2
Mohamed SAMANDI PARIS TA
V15
Benjamin COMMEUREUC ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 2
FRA 17 Mohamed SAMANDI PARIS TA
V15
FRA 112 Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
D7
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 2
FRA 81 Benjamin COMMEUREUC ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 48 Edgar VAN OEVEREN ISSY MOUSQUE
D12
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 2
Roman DJITLI AUBERVILLIER
V15
Tomer OR MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 2
FRA 49 Roman DJITLI AUBERVILLIER
V15
FRA 80 Alexis RIBOUD BOURG REINE
D7
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 2
FRA 113 Etienne MOINARD METZ SE
D5
FRA 16 Tomer OR MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 2

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Miles CHAMLEY-WATSON USA
D13
Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 4
Miles CHAMLEY-WATSON USA
V15
Andrea CASSARA ITALIE
D12
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 3
Miles CHAMLEY-WATSON USA
V15
Rhys MELIA GRANDE BRETAGNE
D6
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 3
USA 9 Miles CHAMLEY-WATSON USA
V15
BEL 119 Thibault OOSTERBOSCH BELGIQUE
D3
Arbitre : Vincent SPEHNER BOURG REINE
Piste : 3
FRA 73 Anthony AUREY RUEIL MALMAI
D10
GBR 55 Rhys MELIA GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
Arbitre : Vincent SPEHNER BOURG REINE
Piste : 3
Andrea CASSARA ITALIE
V15
Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
D9
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 3
ITA 41 Andrea CASSARA ITALIE
V15
FRA 88 Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
D4
Arbitre : Vincent SPEHNER BOURG REINE
Piste : 3
FRA 105 Jeremy MOINE NANTES NEC
D8
FRA 23 Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Vincent SPEHNER BOURG REINE
Piste : 3
Guillaume PITTA AUBERVILLIER
D11
Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
V13
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 4
Guillaume PITTA AUBERVILLIER
V15
Theo SEBBAN LYON MDF
D8
Arbitre : Jerome GEORGES NANTES NEC
Piste : 4
FRA 25 Guillaume PITTA AUBERVILLIER
V15
FRA 104 Tristan MAUCOURT ROUEN CE
D2
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 4
FRA 89 Geoffrey BARNIER VAL D ORGE
D10
FRA 40 Theo SEBBAN LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 4
Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
D8
Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Jerome GEORGES NANTES NEC
Piste : 4
FRA 57 Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 72 Corentin BARON TEAM FLEURET
D8
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 4
FRA 121 Louis ROZELLE MELUN VDS
D8
FRA 8 Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 4

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V15
Richard KRUSE GRANDE BRETAGNE
D13
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 6
Kirill LICHAGIN RUSSIE
D3
Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Thibault OOSTERBOSCH BELGIQUE
Piste : 5
Kirill LICHAGIN RUSSIE
V15
Antoine MAYEUR GUILLOU RUEIL MALMAI
D14
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 5
RUS 5 Kirill LICHAGIN RUSSIE
V15
FRA 124 Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
D11
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 5
FRA 69 Antoine MAYEUR GUILLOU RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 60 Nicolas CORADIN ISSY MOUSQUE
D7
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 5
Ben PEGGS GRANDE BRETAGNE
D11
Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V14
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 5
GBR 36 Ben PEGGS GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
FRA 91 Jessy BERNAL PARIS TA
D10
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 5
FRA 101 Hadrien BAUM COURBEVOIE
D4
RUS 28 Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 6
Richard KRUSE GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
Thomas HENDRIE GRANDE BRETAGNE
D7
Arbitre : Thomas BOULAY VAL D ORGE
Piste : 6
Richard KRUSE GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D11
Arbitre : Thibault OOSTERBOSCH BELGIQUE
Piste : 6
GBR 20 Richard KRUSE GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
FRA 108 Stanislas DE BAZELAIRE PARIS TA
D6
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 6
FRA 85 Nicolas THERY MEUNG LOIRE
D3
FRA 44 Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 6
Thomas HENDRIE GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
Jonathan DE PRACONTAL PARIS TA
D12
Arbitre : Thibault OOSTERBOSCH BELGIQUE
Piste : 6
GBR 53 Thomas HENDRIE GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
FRA 76 Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
D14
Arbitre : Jerome GEORGES NANTES NEC
Piste : 7
FRA 117 Jonathan DE PRACONTAL PARIS TA
V15
FRA 12 Enzo Boris LEFORT MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Jerome GEORGES NANTES NEC
Piste : 7

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Jeremy KERYHUEL TEAM FLEURET
D10
Dmitry RIGIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 8
Benoit JOURNET TRAPPES EC
D14
Jeremy KERYHUEL TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 7
Gerek MEINHARDT USA
D13
Benoit JOURNET TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 7
USA 13 Gerek MEINHARDT USA
V15
FRA 114 Fabien MOULUN LES LOGES
D3
Arbitre : Jerome GEORGES NANTES NEC
Piste : 7
FRA 77 Benoit JOURNET TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 52 Ivan MILENKOVIC MELUN VDS
D8
Arbitre : Thomas BOULAY VAL D ORGE
Piste : 8
Enguerrand COLIN ANDREZ LYON MDF
D12
Jeremy KERYHUEL TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 7
FRA 45 Enguerrand COLIN ANDREZ LYON MDF
V15
FRA 84 Xavier GROS RUEIL MALMAI
D10
Arbitre : Thomas BOULAY VAL D ORGE
Piste : 8
FRA 108 Quentin LEFEVRE HENIN BEAUM
D12
FRA 20 Jeremy KERYHUEL TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOULAY VAL D ORGE
Piste : 8
Alexey CHEREMISINOV RUSSIE
D9
Dmitry RIGIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 8
Marcel MARCILLOUX PAYS AIX
D13
Alexey CHEREMISINOV RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 8
FRA 29 Marcel MARCILLOUX PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 99 Max MORET NANTES NEC
D8
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 9
FRA 91 Alexandre KAUFFMANN LES LOGES
D12
RUS 36 Alexey CHEREMISINOV RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 9
Fabrice GARNIER BOURG REINE
D4
Dmitry RIGIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 8
FRA 61 Antoine BOURBON VAL D ORGE
D9
FRA 68 Fabrice GARNIER BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 9
FRA 125 Jean Baptiste CHAZAUD PARIS TA
D7
RUS 3 Dmitry RIGIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Adrien ISSERT PARIS DUELLI
Piste : 10

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Carlos LLAVADOR FRENANDEZ PARIS CEFC
D10
Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 10
Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
D11
Carlos LLAVADOR FRENANDEZ PARIS CEFC
V15
Arbitre : Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
Piste : 9
Alexey KHOVANSKIY RUSSIE
D11
Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 9
RUS 3 Alexey KHOVANSKIY RUSSIE
V15
FRA 126 Baptiste POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN COURBEVOIE
D1
Arbitre : Adrien ISSERT PARIS DUELLI
Piste : 10
GBR 66 Acland BRYANT GRANDE BRETAGNE
D9
FRA 61 Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Adrien ISSERT PARIS DUELLI
Piste : 10
Dimitri CLAIRET PARIS TA
D9
Carlos LLAVADOR FRENANDEZ PARIS CEFC
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 9
FRA 35 Dimitri CLAIRET PARIS TA
V15
FRA 94 Francois PAPEZ COURBEVOIE
D14
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 11
FRA 99 Remi DELIGNE PRIVAS MG
D5
FRA 30 Carlos LLAVADOR FRENANDEZ PARIS CEFC
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 11
Alex TOFALIDES GRANDE BRETAGNE
D10
Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V13
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 10
Alex TOFALIDES GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
Dmitry KOMISSAROV RUSSIE
D11
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 10
GBR 18 Alex TOFALIDES GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
FRA 110 Francois UNBEKANDT LES LOGES
D5
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 11
FRA 83 Guillaume COCENTINO CABRIES OC
D9
RUS 45 Dmitry KOMISSAROV RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 12
Nicolas GALLICAN PARIS CEP
D8
Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 10
FRA 51 Guy DE LAMBALLERIE ANTONY
D11
FRA 78 Nicolas GALLICAN PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 12
FRA 114 Pascal SIRIU VAL D ORGE
D12
ITA 14 Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 12

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Aymeric MOURRAIN PARIS TA
D12
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 11
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Antoine SCHVARTZ VAL D ORGE
D2
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 11
Timur ARSLANOV RUSSIE
D7
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
Piste : 11
RUS 11 Timur ARSLANOV RUSSIE
V15
FRA 117 Cyrille CAILLOUX NANTES NEC
D5
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 13
FRA 75 Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
D12
FRA 53 Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 13
Antoine SCHVARTZ VAL D ORGE
V15
Jerome JAULT BOURG REINE
D1
Arbitre : Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
Piste : 11
FRA 42 Antoine SCHVARTZ VAL D ORGE
V15
FRA 86 Emmanuel SIMON COURBEVOIE
D6
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 13
FRA 107 Vincent CIROTTEAU GUYOT ANTONY
D7
FRA 22 Jerome JAULT BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Marion MOLINARO ROUEN CE
Piste : 14
Charles DENIS AUBERVILLIER
D9
Aymeric MOURRAIN PARIS TA
V11
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 12
Charles DENIS AUBERVILLIER
V14
Nirina MARTIN ANTONY
D9
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 12
FRA 27 Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D6
FRA 102 Charles DENIS AUBERVILLIER
V7
Arbitre : Marion MOLINARO ROUEN CE
Piste : 14
FRA 91 Olivier BIA LES LOGES
D5
FRA 38 Nirina MARTIN ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Marion MOLINARO ROUEN CE
Piste : 14
Alex AUBERT ANTONY
D10
Aymeric MOURRAIN PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 12
FRA 59 Thierry PATARD NANTES NEC
D13
FRA 69 Alex AUBERT ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 15
FRA 123 Quentin HILY BAYEUX CS
D6
FRA 6 Aymeric MOURRAIN PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 15

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Aymeric ESCURAT ISSY MOUSQUE
D12
Renal GANEEV RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 13
Julien MERTINE RUEIL MALMAI
D14
Aymeric ESCURAT ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 13
Julien MERTINE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Erwann AUCLIN TEAM FLEURET
D13
Arbitre : Thomas BOULAY VAL D ORGE
Piste : 13
FRA 7 Julien MERTINE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 122 Keivan JAVANSHIR PARIS LPR
D5
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT LYON MDF
Piste : 15
FRA 71 Benoit JOURJON ISSY MOUSQUE
D5
FRA 58 Erwann AUCLIN TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 16
Loup GOURRIER VARRON ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Aymeric ESCURAT ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOULAY VAL D ORGE
Piste : 13
FRA 38 Nicolas DESVAUX PARIS CEP
D10
FRA 90 Loup GOURRIER VARRON ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 16
FRA 103 Theo AMSALLEM ROUEN CE
D11
FRA 26 Aymeric ESCURAT ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 16
Renal GANEEV RUSSIE
V15
Pierrick SAINT BONNET BOURG REINE
D12
Arbitre : Jerome GEORGES NANTES NEC
Piste : 14
Renal GANEEV RUSSIE
V15
Thibaud BEKKAT PARIS TA
D5
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 14
RUS 23 Renal GANEEV RUSSIE
V15
BEL 106 Hans-Joachim LECOCQ BELGIQUE
D5
Arbitre : Mathias AGOSTINI CABRIES OC
Piste : 17
FRA 87 Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
D10
FRA 42 Thibaud BEKKAT PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Mathias AGOSTINI CABRIES OC
Piste : 17
Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
D10
Pierrick SAINT BONNET BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 14
FRA 55 Chiimed MFOUNGOUO AUBERVILLIER
D3
FRA 74 Cedric NKENE TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Mathias AGOSTINI CABRIES OC
Piste : 17
FRA 119 Flavien TRUCHON MURET CE
D7
FRA 9 Pierrick SAINT BONNET BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 18

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Vincent SIMON RUEIL MALMAI
D14
Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 15
Vincent SIMON RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Virgile COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
D8
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 15
Vincent SIMON RUEIL MALMAI
V157
Gael SANTOS PARIS TA
D0
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 15
FRA 15 Vincent SIMON RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 114 Mathieu GOSSELIN PARIS TA
D8
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 18
FRA 79 Gael SANTOS PARIS TA
V15
FRA 50 Alexandre CAMIO VAL D ORGE
D6
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 18
Yann MARPEAUX TRAPPES EC
D11
Virgile COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 15
FRA 45 Yann MARPEAUX TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 82 Laurent BEL PARIS TA
D10
Arbitre : Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
Piste : 19
FRA 111 Jean Michel CADIK PARIS CEP
D14
FRA 18 Virgile COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
Piste : 19
Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
V15
Jeremy CADOT HENIN BEAUM
D11
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 16
Meddy ELICE TEAM FLEURET
D7
Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 16
FRA 31 Meddy ELICE TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 98 Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
D8
Arbitre : Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
Piste : 19
FRA 95 Mohammad Hossein EBRAHIMI PARIS CEP
D10
FRA 33 Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Loris BERALDIN MELUN VDS
Piste : 20
Victor SINTES RUEIL MALMAI
D12
Jeremy CADOT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 16
FRA 63 Fabien FILAIRE LYON MDF
D14
FRA 66 Victor SINTES RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Loris BERALDIN MELUN VDS
Piste : 20
GBR 127 Jamie FITZGERALD GRANDE BRETAGNE
D11
FRA 2 Jeremy CADOT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Loris BERALDIN MELUN VDS
Piste : 20

Tableau 16

Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V12
Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
D11
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
D12
Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Peter JOPPICH MELUN VDS
D9
Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 2
FRA 32 Peter JOPPICH MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 17 Mohamed SAMANDI PARIS TA
D13
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 2
USA 9 Miles CHAMLEY-WATSON USA
D13
FRA 8 Erwann LE PECHOUX PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 4
Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V15
Dmitry RIGIN RUSSIE
D8
Arbitre : Edouard DUMONT ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 4
RUS 28 Timur SAFIN RUSSIE
V15
GBR 20 Richard KRUSE GRANDE BRETAGNE
D13
Arbitre : Hugo LE PECHOUX GARDANNE LAM
Piste : 6
FRA 20 Jeremy KERYHUEL TEAM FLEURET
D10
RUS 3 Dmitry RIGIN RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien ABITBOL AUBERVILLIER
Piste : 8
Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V15
Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
D13
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V15
Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
D6
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE TRAPPES EC
Piste : 6
FRA 30 Carlos LLAVADOR FRENANDEZ PARIS CEFC
D10
ITA 14 Andrea BALDINI ITALIE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON COURBEVOIE
Piste : 10
FRA 53 Maxime PAUTY ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 6 Aymeric MOURRAIN PARIS TA
D12
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 11
Renal GANEEV RUSSIE
D12
Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Thibault OOSTERBOSCH BELGIQUE
Piste : 8
FRA 26 Aymeric ESCURAT ISSY MOUSQUE
D12
RUS 23 Renal GANEEV RUSSIE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE SURESNES CE
Piste : 13
FRA 15 Vincent SIMON RUEIL MALMAI
D14
FRA 33 Jean Paul TONY HELISSEY BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Charlotte PAQUET LES LOGES
Piste : 15