Challenge Revenu 2014
13.04.2014
Melun - Revenu
Melun - Tennis Club

Challenge Revenu 2014

13.04.2014 - Melun - Revenu

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SAFIN Timur RUSSIE RUS
2 BALDINI Andrea ITALIE ITA
3 LE PECHOUX Erwann PAYS AIX FRA
3 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
5 RIGIN Dmitry RUSSIE RUS
6 GANEEV Renal RUSSIE RUS
7 JOPPICH Peter MELUN VDS FRA
8 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
9 MOURRAIN Aymeric PARIS TA FRA
10 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles USA USA
11 SIMON Vincent RUEIL MALMAI FRA
12 SAMANDI Mohamed PARIS TA FRA
13 KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
13 KRUSE Richard GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
15 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
16 LLAVADOR FRENANDEZ Carlos PARIS CEFC FRA
17 PERRIER Ghislain AUBERVILLIER FRA
18 CADOT Jeremy HENIN BEAUM FRA
19 LICHAGIN Kirill RUSSIE RUS
20 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
21 SAINT BONNET Pierrick BOURG REINE FRA
22 COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
22 TOFALIDES Alex GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
24 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER FRA
25 CHEREMISINOV Alexey RUSSIE RUS
26 CASSARA Andrea ITALIE ITA
27 SCHVARTZ Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
28 DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER FRA
29 HENDRIE Thomas GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
30 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
31 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
32 DENIS Charles AUBERVILLIER FRA
33 KHOVANSKIY Alexey RUSSIE RUS
34 ARSLANOV Timur RUSSIE RUS
35 MEINHARDT Gerek USA USA
36 OR Tomer MELUN VDS FRA
37 JAULT Jerome BOURG REINE FRA
38 SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
39 MARCILLOUX Marcel PAYS AIX FRA
40 ELICE Meddy TEAM FLEURET FRA
41 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
42 CLAIRET Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
43 PEGGS Ben GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
44 MARTIN Nirina ANTONY FRA
45 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
46 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
47 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
48 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand LYON MDF FRA
48 KOMISSAROV Dmitry RUSSIE RUS
48 MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC FRA
51 MELIA Rhys GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
52 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
53 AUCLIN Erwann TEAM FLEURET FRA
54 SERRI Cedrik RUEIL MALMAI FRA
55 SINTES Victor RUEIL MALMAI FRA
56 GARNIER Fabrice BOURG REINE FRA
57 AUBERT Alex ANTONY FRA
57 MAYEUR GUILLOU Antoine RUEIL MALMAI FRA
59 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
60 GALLICAN Nicolas PARIS CEP FRA
61 SANTOS Gael PARIS TA FRA
62 COMMEUREUC Benjamin ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
63 GOURRIER VARRON Loup ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
64 DE PRACONTAL Jonathan PARIS TA FRA
65 LEFORT Enzo Boris MELUN VDS FRA
66 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
67 DESVAUX Nicolas PARIS CEP FRA
68 VAN OEVEREN Edgar ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
69 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
70 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy ANTONY FRA
71 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
72 MFOUNGOUO Chiimed AUBERVILLIER FRA
73 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
74 CORADIN Nicolas ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
75 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
76 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
77 LARGENTON Augustin TEAM FLEURET FRA
78 BRYANT Acland GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
79 JOURJON Benoit ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
80 BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
81 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
82 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
83 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
84 RIBOUD Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
85 BEL Laurent PARIS TA FRA
86 COCENTINO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
87 GROS Xavier RUEIL MALMAI FRA
88 THERY Nicolas MEUNG LOIRE FRA
89 SIMON Emmanuel COURBEVOIE FRA
90 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
91 ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
92 BARNIER Geoffrey VAL D ORGE FRA
93 BERNAL Jessy PARIS TA FRA
93 BIA Olivier LES LOGES FRA
93 KAUFFMANN Alexandre LES LOGES FRA
96 PAPEZ Francois COURBEVOIE FRA
97 EBRAHIMI Mohammad Hossein PARIS CEP FRA
98 GAGNEPAIN Névil MENNECY FRA
98 VILLEFRANQUE Orion MENNECY FRA
100 VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
101 DELIGNE Remi PRIVAS MG FRA
101 MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA
103 BAUM Hadrien COURBEVOIE FRA
104 AMSALLEM Theo ROUEN CE FRA
105 MAUCOURT Tristan ROUEN CE FRA
106 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC FRA
107 LECOCQ Hans-Joachim BELGIQUE BEL
108 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
109 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislas PARIS TA FRA
109 LEFEVRE Quentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
111 UNBEKANDT Francois LES LOGES FRA
112 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
113 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
114 MOINARD Etienne METZ SE FRA
115 GOSSELIN Mathieu PARIS TA FRA
115 MOULUN Fabien LES LOGES FRA
115 SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE FRA
118 CAILLOUX Cyrille NANTES NEC FRA
119 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BELGIQUE BEL
119 TRUCHON Flavien MURET CE FRA
121 ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS FRA
122 JAVANSHIR Keivan PARIS LPR FRA
123 HILY Quentin BAYEUX CS FRA
124 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
125 CHAZAUD Jean Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
126 POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN Baptiste COURBEVOIE FRA
127 FITZGERALD Jamie GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
128 VICOGNE Damien ANTONY FRA
129 ORIOL Francois VILLEJUIF US FRA
129 VIELCANET Jeremy ANTONY FRA
131 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques ANTONY FRA
131 PINTO Daniel MADRID ESP
133 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
134 BARTH Jonathan PARIS CEP FRA
134 BIRCK Gregoire ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
134 CHRISTOPHE Damien BORDEAUX EC FRA
134 FAUSSER Paul ROUEN CE FRA
134 MERLIER Arthur ROUEN CE FRA
139 AGOSTINI Mathias CABRIES OC FRA
140 SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
141 LE DASTUMER Tristan PARIS TA FRA
142 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP FRA
143 LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
144 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
145 PIOFRET Nicolas PARIS TA FRA
146 ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
146 DELANNOY Jean LILLE UC FRA
148 PETIOT Sebastien LAGNY MARNE FRA
149 ASSELOT Vincent RUEIL MALMAI FRA
150 MARIOTTE Charles ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
150 STRELETSKI Florent COURBEVOIE FRA
152 RITOUX Nicolas VAL D ORGE FRA
153 BEARDMORE Alex GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
153 RAMOS Anthony MURET CE FRA
155 DELLERY Quentin BOURG REINE FRA
156 KUZZAY Denis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
157 LE PECHOUX Hugo GARDANNE LAM FRA
158 DI FRANCESCO Hugo ACADEMY GBR
158 MASURIER Theo LES LOGES FRA
160 JEGU Julien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
161 PONTHONNIER Borris LILLE UC FRA
162 GRIFFON Kilian HEROUVILLE FRA
163 HENRY Alexandre TEAM FLEURET FRA
164 GAGNAIRE Thibault REIMS CE FRA
165 HUANT Cyrille LYON MDF FRA
166 LEVY Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
167 DACQUIN Matthieu MEAUX CE FRA
168 BENSAID Benoit VAL D EUROPE FRA
169 BOJU Gwenael RUEIL MALMAI FRA
170 DESCHAMPS Denis ANTONY FRA
170 VONTHRON Adrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
172 SAUBER Olivier PARIS CEFC FRA
173 VIAULT Philippe PAYS DE GEX FRA
174 LESUEUR DE GIVRY Foulques PARIS SUFFRE FRA
175 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
176 CALLIES Xavier PARIS ECE FRA
177 MISERY Alexis LILLE UC FRA
178 LECONTE Raphael VAL D EUROPE FRA
179 GROULEZ Raphael CRETEIL FRA
179 LAROCHE Adrien PARIS ECE FRA
179 PERRIN Camille PARIS LPR FRA
182 DE MESTIER Xavier PARIS LPR FRA
183 FIORETTI Thomas PARIS CEFC FRA
184 COPY Samuel MEAUX CE FRA
185 CUNIN Aurelien TRAPPES EC FRA
186 LEJEUNE Xavier PARIS CM FRA
187 TOQUEBOEUF Florent CHARENTON FRA
188 RAMIREZ RUIZ Juan Alejandro PARIS CM FRA
189 HINARD Alexis ESCRIME 50 FRA
190 OTTO François-Yann PARIS DUELLI FRA
191 CREUZE Philippe PONT STE MAX FRA
192 DUPIN Nicolas PESSAC SE FRA

Organisateur : http://escrime-cemvs.com/