Challenge Santerne Energies - FHS- 29 avril 2012
29.04.2012
Stade Clermontois Escrime

Challenge Santerne Energies - FHS- 29 avril 2012

29.04.2012 - Stade Clermontois Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SIMON Vincent PARIS LPR FRA
2 PAUTY Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
3 CADOT Jeremy PARIS LPR FRA
3 PERRIER Ghislain AUBERVILLIER FRA
5 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
6 MOURRAIN Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
7 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
8 JAULT Jerome BOURG REINE FRA
9 GROS Xavier BOIS COLOMBE FRA
9 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER FRA
11 RIBOUD Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
12 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
13 SERRI Cedrik PARIS LPR FRA
14 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
15 AUBERT Alex ANTONY FRA
16 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
17 MALACHENKO Franck LYON MDF FRA
18 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
19 KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
20 COCENTINO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
21 BELANGER Thomas BORDEAUX EC FRA
22 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
23 CLAIRET Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
24 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislas PARIS TA FRA
25 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
26 PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE FRA
27 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
28 CAMBON Lionel LYON SE FRA
29 BOULLE Pierre BOURG REINE FRA
30 LECOCQ Hans Joachim RCS-CEE CHARLEROI BEL
31 CHAMPEYMOND Julien PAYS AIX FRA
32 MORET Mael NANTES NEC FRA
33 RIZZO Karl Joseph AUBERVILLIER FRA
34 LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER FRA
35 BEAURENAULT Bertrand LYON SE FRA
36 KOENIG Gregory AUBERVILLIER FRA
37 SAMANDI Mohamed BOURG REINE FRA
38 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
39 STRELETSKI Florent PARIS LPR FRA
40 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
41 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
42 TOUVET Marc TEAM FLEURET FRA
43 MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC FRA
44 BERALDIN Loris MELUN VDS FRA
45 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
46 RICHAUD Fabrice LYON SE FRA
47 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC FRA
48 LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
49 MOCHKO Lucas BOURG REINE FRA
50 HOURY Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
51 ABDOU Chimed AUBERVILLIER FRA
52 ALI Xavier PARIS TA FRA
53 COLLINEAU Virgile PAYS AIX FRA
54 GOURRIER VARRON Loup ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
55 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
56 PERRICHET Hugo NANTES NEC FRA
57 BESSET Jean Charles TRAPPES EC FRA
58 GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
59 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
60 DE PRACONTAL Jonathan PARIS TA FRA
61 PERIER Sebastien LYON MDF FRA
62 MARTIN Nirina NICE OGC FRA
63 SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
64 BREMAUD Robin CHAMALIERES FRA
65 PLANCHON Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
66 MUTH Clement ROUEN CE FRA
67 RIMMELE Thomas LYON MDF FRA
68 DELLERY Quentin BOURG REINE FRA
69 GAUZERAN Robin BOIS COLOMBE FRA
70 BOJU Gwenael BOIS COLOMBE FRA
71 VIELCANET Jeremy POITIERS FRA
72 MELLERIO Arthur PARIS TA FRA
73 VICOGNE Damien ANTONY FRA
74 JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER FRA
75 FILAIRE Fabien LYON MDF FRA
76 UNBEKANDT Francois BOURG REINE FRA
77 CAILLOUX Cyrille NANTES NEC FRA
78 DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
79 DEDEIRE Florentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
80 GEORGES Henry TRAPPES EC FRA
81 MANCHERON Gurvan VANDOEUVRE FRA
82 CONTANT Theophane BOURG VALEN FRA
83 CAPRA Aristide TEAM FLEURET FRA
84 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
85 GAMMA Fabian BELFORT ASM FRA
86 AGOSTINI Mathias RUEIL MALMAI FRA
87 HUET Jeremy LYON SE FRA
88 SALADIN Guillaume PONTARLIER FRA
89 RIGAULT Julien CABRIES OC FRA
90 AIME Francois PAYS AIX FRA
91 DUBREUIL Cedric CHAMALIERES FRA
92 PERRIN Alexandre GRENOBLE RAP FRA
93 PENNACCHIETTI Allan NICE OGC FRA
94 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
95 MOUSSIERE Mathieu LES LOGES FRA
96 BEAUX Philippe BOIS COLOMBE FRA
97 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
98 GARIN Eloi LYON MDF FRA
99 HERITIER Benoit LYON MDF FRA
100 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
101 CAUGANT Cyrille ST ETIENNE FRA
102 DELAMORINIERE Gael PARIS LPR FRA
102 LEBLOND Tobias ST LO FRA
104 MARTINET Pierrick BOURG VALEN FRA
105 HINARD Alexis ESCRIME 50 FRA