Challenge Revenu 2012
01.04.2012
Melun - Revenu

Challenge Revenu 2012

01.04.2012 - Melun - Revenu

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 EL SAYED Alaaeldin PAYS AIX FRA
2 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
3 LEFORT Enzo Boris PARIS LPR FRA
3 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
5 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER FRA
6 SIMON Vincent PARIS LPR FRA
7 PERRIER Ghislain AUBERVILLIER FRA
8 KOENIG Gregory AUBERVILLIER FRA
9 CASSARA Andrea ITALIE ITA
10 SAINT BONNET Pierrick BOURG REINE FRA
11 LARGENTON Augustin TEAM FLEURET FRA
12 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
13 CADOT Jeremy PARIS LPR FRA
14 LE PECHOUX Erwann PAYS AIX FRA
15 LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER FRA
16 MOURRAIN Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
17 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy RUEIL MALMAI FRA
18 GROS Xavier BOIS COLOMBE FRA
19 JAULT Jerome BOURG REINE FRA
20 UFTRING Niklas ALLEMAGNE GER
21 BELANGER Thomas BORDEAUX EC FRA
22 BARTH Jonathan PARIS CEP FRA
23 AUTUORI Marco PARIS LPR FRA
24 JOUBERT Terence MELUN VDS FRA
25 GUSTINELLI Johann ALLEMAGNE GER
26 AVOLA Giorgio ITALIE ITA
27 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
28 LECORNIER Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
29 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
30 CHOI Byung Chul COREE KOR
31 PERIER Sebastien LYON MDF FRA
32 LACROIX Cyril PARIS TA FRA
33 MORET Mael NANTES NEC FRA
34 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
35 QUEIROS Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
36 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
37 ALI Xavier PARIS TA FRA
37 SINTES Victor RUEIL MALMAI FRA
39 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
40 DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER FRA
41 RIBOUD Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
42 SAMANDI Mohamed BOURG REINE FRA
43 PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE FRA
44 BOULLE Pierre BOURG REINE FRA
45 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC FRA
46 MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC FRA
47 BONTEMS Pierre-Olivier CANADA CAN
48 CAPOEN Arnaud LYON MDF FRA
49 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
50 BEL Laurent PARIS TA FRA
51 CLAIRET Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
51 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
53 STRELETSKI Florent PARIS LPR FRA
54 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
55 MARTIN Nirina NICE OGC FRA
56 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
57 COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
58 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
59 BEAURENAULT Bertrand LYON SE FRA
60 RIZZO Karl Joseph AUBERVILLIER FRA
61 VARINOT Amaury TRAPPES EC FRA
62 ROSINE Kengi ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
63 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques RUEIL MALMAI FRA
64 PERRICHET Hugo NANTES NEC FRA
65 KRUSE Richard GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
66 GAGNEPAIN Nevil MENNECY FRA
67 NKENE Cedric TRAPPES EC FRA
68 DELLERY Quentin BOURG REINE FRA
69 MAYEUR GUILLOU Antoine RUEIL MALMAI FRA
70 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
71 HARTMANN Marcus ALLEMAGNE GER
72 JUNGHANNS Richard ALLEMAGNE GER
73 GARNIER Fabrice BOURG REINE FRA
73 PLANCHON Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
75 LECOCQ Hans Joachim BELGIQUE BEL
75 MALACHENKO Franck LYON MDF FRA
77 JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
78 TOUVET Marc TEAM FLEURET FRA
79 CHAMPEYMOND Julien PAYS AIX FRA
80 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
81 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
82 ROUCHON Nicolas PARIS TA FRA
83 MENARD Aymeric GONESSE FRA
84 VICOGNE Damien ANTONY FRA
85 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA FRA
86 BERALDIN Loris MELUN VDS FRA
87 MOCHKO Lucas BOURG REINE FRA
88 CHRISTOPHE Damien PARIS CEFC FRA
89 GORLIER Francois CHAMBERY CE FRA
89 MELLERIO Arthur PARIS TA FRA
91 MOLINARO Romain TEAM FLEURET FRA
92 CORADIN Nicolas PARIS LPR FRA
93 LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
94 HOURY Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
95 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislas PARIS TA FRA
96 MEJANE Bastien MELUN VDS FRA
97 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
98 SINTES Felix RUEIL MALMAI FRA
99 BECKER Patrice BOURG REINE FRA
99 GOURRIER VARRON Loup ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
99 VIELCANET Jeremy POITIERS FRA
102 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
102 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA FRA
102 KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
105 CAZILHAC Jean Paul MEAUX CE FRA
106 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
107 SIMON Emmanuel ST DIZIER FRA
108 BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
109 VAN OEVEREN Edgar PARIS LPR FRA
110 BELLY Stephane PARIS TA FRA
111 DE PRACONTAL Jonathan PARIS TA FRA
112 SCHARF Willi ALLEMAGNE GER
113 JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER FRA
114 CHRISTEL Felix ALLEMAGNE GER
115 JOSSE Thibaut BOURG REINE FRA
116 LE BIHAN Marin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
117 DAVID Maxime RUEIL MALMAI FRA
118 HUANT Cyrille LYON MDF FRA
118 RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS FRA
120 DECHAUME Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
121 VIVIER Remy BREUILLET FRA
122 AUDRAIN Joachim ANTONY FRA
123 SERRI Cedrik PARIS LPR FRA
124 ACHILLI Thimothee ANTONY FRA
124 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
126 BESLIER Jocelin BOURG REINE FRA
127 ABDOU Chimed AUBERVILLIER FRA
128 THERY Nicolas MEUNG LOIRE FRA
129 CHAZAUD Jean Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
130 CHAUWIN Remy MELUN VDS FRA
131 GEORGES Henry TRAPPES EC FRA
132 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS FRA
133 PERRIN Alexandre GRENOBLE RAP FRA
134 SADIQ Hussain GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
135 DELLERY Gregoire BOURG REINE FRA
136 SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE FRA
137 BEAUX Philippe BOIS COLOMBE FRA
138 MARIOTTE Charles ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
139 GOSSELIN Mathieu PARIS TA FRA
139 MANNEVILLE Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
141 AUCLAIR Colin PARIS TA FRA
142 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
142 LARGENTON Timothee TEAM FLEURET FRA
142 NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE FRA
145 TUERKIS Daniel ALLEMAGNE GER
146 DREUX Benjamin MEUNG LOIRE FRA
147 DE BARTOLOMEIS Arturo PARIS LPR FRA
148 BENZ Matthieu CHAMBERY CE FRA
149 BOJU Gwenael BOIS COLOMBE FRA
150 SPEHNER Vincent COMPIEGNE CE FRA
151 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
152 DUCHATEAU Lloyd MELUN VDS FRA
153 COURTILLAT Thibault MELUN VDS FRA
154 VIFFRY Thomas MELUN VDS FRA
155 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
156 GROULEZ Raphael CRETEIL FRA
157 ASSELOT Vincent BOIS COLOMBE FRA
158 CASTELLO Gautier BOIS COLOMBE FRA
159 DI FRANCESCO Hugo GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
160 LE PECHOUX Hugo CABRIES OC FRA
161 GARIN Eloi LYON MDF FRA
162 DACQUIN Matthieu MEAUX CE FRA
163 LEFIN Laurent PLESSIS TREV FRA
164 LUCIANI Cyrille ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
165 BOURDEAUX Guillaume ORGEVAL VILL FRA
166 HINARD Alexis ESCRIME 50 FRA
167 FIORETTI Thomas PARIS CEFC FRA
168 DESOEUVRE Vincent PLESSIS TREV FRA
168 LEBLOND Tobias ST LO FRA
170 VIAL Julien GRENOBLE UC FRA