33ème CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL DAMESTOY
04.03.2012
BEC ESCRIME

33ème CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL DAMESTOY

04.03.2012 - BEC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 JAULT Jerome BOURG REINE FRA
2 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE FRA
3 GROS Xavier BOIS COLOMBE FRA
3 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC FRA
5 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER FRA
6 BOULLE Pierre BOURG REINE FRA
7 MOURRAIN Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
8 KOENIG Gregory AUBERVILLIER FRA
9 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy RUEIL MALMAI FRA
10 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC FRA
10 PASINI Lorenzo PICIO ITA
12 CORADIN Nicolas PARIS LPR FRA
13 CADOT Jeremy PARIS LPR FRA
14 CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
15 SAMANDI Mohamed BOURG REINE FRA
16 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
17 SERRI Cedrik PARIS LPR FRA
18 KERYHUEL Jeremy TEAM FLEURET FRA
19 MARTIN Nirina NICE OGC FRA
20 BOULLIAT Francois CABRIES OC FRA
21 GORLIER Francois CHAMBERY CE FRA
22 BORDONARO Luca NICE OGC FRA
23 CHAMPEYMOND Julien PAYS AIX FRA
23 RIZZO Karl Joseph AUBERVILLIER FRA
25 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE FRA
26 MALACHENKO Franck LYON MDF FRA
27 LECORNIER Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
28 MAYEUR GUILLOU Antoine RUEIL MALMAI FRA
29 MORET Mael NANTES NEC FRA
30 CAPOEN Arnaud LYON MDF FRA
31 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS CEP FRA
32 BUTTAZZI Andrea BORDEAUX EC FRA
33 AUREY Anthony RUEIL MALMAI FRA
34 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
35 SAINT BONNET Pierrick BOURG REINE FRA
36 BARTH Jonathan PARIS CEP FRA
36 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER FRA
38 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
39 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC FRA
40 HOURY Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
41 COCENTINO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
42 DELLERY Gregoire BOURG REINE FRA
43 BERALDIN Loris MELUN VDS FRA
44 GAUZERAN Robin BOIS COLOMBE FRA
44 TOUVET Marc TEAM FLEURET FRA
46 COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES MCB FRA
47 UNBEKANDT Francois BOURG REINE FRA
48 GUTIERREZ Daniel CABRIES OC FRA
49 PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE FRA
50 CAZILHAC Jean Paul MEAUX CE FRA
51 CUBAUD Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
52 RIBOUD Alexis BOURG REINE FRA
53 MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC FRA
54 PERRIER Ghislain AUBERVILLIER FRA
55 BOISSET Simon BORDEAUX EC FRA
56 EBRAHIMI Mohammadhas PARIS CEP FRA
57 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
58 SINTES Felix RUEIL MALMAI FRA
59 GOURRIER VARRON Loup ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
60 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
61 RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS FRA
62 DELLERY Quentin BOURG REINE FRA
63 CAILLOUX Cyrille NANTES NEC FRA
64 VAN OEVEREN Edgar PARIS LPR FRA
65 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC FRA
66 NAPOLITANO Vincent BOURG REINE FRA
67 ROUCHON Nicolas PARIS TA FRA
68 LEGINY Florian ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
69 VICOGNE Damien ANTONY FRA
70 GLATIGNY Jean Raphael PARIS CEP FRA
71 SIMON Emmanuel ST DIZIER FRA
72 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE FRA
73 QUEIROS Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
74 RIGAULT Julien CABRIES OC FRA
75 ABDOU Chimed AUBERVILLIER FRA
76 LE BIHAN Marin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
77 SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE FRA
78 GARNIER Fabrice BOURG REINE FRA
79 PLASMONDON Nicolas BORDEAUX EC FRA
80 JANON Aurelien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
81 DREUX Benjamin MEUNG LOIRE FRA
82 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI FRA
83 LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER FRA
84 BARON Corentin TEAM FLEURET FRA
85 VIELCANET Jeremy POITIERS FRA
86 MONTARNIER Theodossis BORDEAUX EC FRA
87 BESSET Jean Charles TRAPPES EC FRA
88 BENTZ Cedric BERGERAC CAD FRA
89 BESLIER Jocelin BOURG REINE FRA
90 MENARD Aymeric GONESSE FRA
91 LECLERC Enzo LA BREDE FRA
91 LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
93 BOCQUET Laurent HENIN BEAUM FRA
94 SOLIVELLAS Yoann REIMS CE FRA
95 GEORGES Henry TRAPPES EC FRA
96 LUCIANI Cyrille ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
97 BARREAU Alexis Jean BORDEAUX EC FRA
98 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques RUEIL MALMAI FRA
99 LAURAIRE Jason CABRIES OC FRA
100 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY FRA
101 THERY Nicolas MEUNG LOIRE FRA
102 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
103 SADIQ Hussain ACADEMY GBR
104 MARIOTTE Charles ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
105 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC FRA
106 TONDUT Gregoire CABRIES OC FRA
107 LE PECHOUX Hugo CABRIES OC FRA
108 MELLERIO Arthur PARIS TA FRA
109 BEAUJEUX Alexandre ARCACHON AST FRA
110 MULLER Joyce NANTES NEC FRA
111 PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
112 BOJU Gwenael BOIS COLOMBE FRA
113 CAPRA Aristide TEAM FLEURET FRA
113 JOSSE Thibaut BOURG REINE FRA
113 LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
116 BENZ Matthieu CHAMBERY CE FRA
116 LEON BOTTARELLI Alexis BOUSCAT US FRA
118 BARNIER Camille TRAPPES EC FRA
118 MONTARNIER Miknalis BORDEAUX EC FRA
120 SERROR Damien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
121 MARAL Clement CESSON OE FRA
122 STRELETSKI Florent PARIS LPR FRA
123 BAYARD Thibaut CABRIES OC FRA
124 MARCAIS Jeremie NICE OGC FRA
125 DEDEIRE Florentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
125 MONTEL MARQUIS Stanislas REIMS CE FRA
127 JOURNET Guillaume LILLE UC FRA
128 DI FRANCESCO Hugo ACADEMY GBR
129 MANNEVILLE Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
130 SORMAIL Thibault RUEIL MALMAI FRA
131 LEON BOTTARELLI Edouard BOUSCAT US FRA
132 CROSSON Ronan BORDEAUX CAM FRA
133 CUYAUBERE Gilles LILLE UC FRA
133 DIRIDOLLOU Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
135 HINARD Alexis ESCRIME 50 FRA