Tournoi de Marcy l'Etoile - Fleuret Hommes Pupilles
29.01.2012
La Quinte Escrime

Tournoi de Marcy l'Etoile - Fleuret Hommes Pupilles

29.01.2012 - La Quinte Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
2 BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
3 DUMONT Mathias CORBAS FRA
3 SOULIER Hugo VIENNE FRA
5 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
6 RAPINAT Antoine LYON MDF FRA
7 BONICEL Paul Eliot LYON SE FRA
8 OURY Felix LYON MDF FRA
9 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
10 SAUZE Theo ANNONAY CE FRA
11 MOREAU Paul Louis LYON MDF FRA
12 BEAUVIVRE Johann VOLVIC EC FRA
13 DIANE Alban BRON FRA
14 MELY Romain BRON FRA
14 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
16 MUNET Stanislas LYON MDF FRA
17 BASMADJIAN Lucas LYON MDF FRA
18 TESTENIERE Matteo GUILHERAND G FRA
19 RIEDO DU GARDIN Mathys LYON MDF FRA
20 FAYOLLE BERGAUD Valentin LYON MDF FRA
21 AIME Korantin VENISSIEUX FRA
22 TOURNIER Lucas PAYS DE GEX FRA
23 REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
23 RUBERT Guillaume LYON SE FRA
25 PESCHEUX Pierre LYON MDF FRA
26 BLANC Come ANNONAY CE FRA
27 CHIELLO Ethan LYON MDF FRA
28 BERNE Arthur ECULLY FRA
29 MICHAUD Maxime VOLVIC EC FRA
30 JOURDAN Maxime LYON SE FRA
31 PREYNAT BOUCHER Josselin LYON MDF FRA
32 BOUCHET Raphael LYON MDF FRA
33 DENIS Gregoire BOISSET 42 FRA
34 UPJOHN Max GRENOBLE UC FRA
35 MUNIER Jean LYON SE FRA
36 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON FRA
37 HINSCHBERGER Ronan ECULLY FRA
38 FRASCA Celian CORBAS FRA
38 MELIN Thomas GRENOBLE UC FRA
40 BERTHIER Aurelien OUEST LYONN FRA
40 MELIN Antoine GRENOBLE UC FRA
42 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
43 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
44 BACHELOT Aurelien TASSIN DL FRA
45 EMORINE Quentin LYON MDF FRA
46 PROTIERE Vivien ECULLY FRA
47 RAVINEL DE LA CHAPELLE Paul ECULLY FRA
48 CUENOT Martin MEXIMIEUX FRA
49 SUBRIN Anthony VIENNE FRA
50 HARNISCH Darius PAYS DE GEX FRA
51 RENE Hugo LYON MDF FRA
52 LESNE Raphael OUEST LYONN FRA
53 BOURSEAU Stanislas ECULLY FRA
53 CASSET Bastien ECULLY FRA
53 CHARPIN Tom ECULLY FRA
56 BADINGA Eliot GRENOBLE UC FRA
57 PROTIERE Jean Baptiste ECULLY FRA
58 AUBENQUE Gaultier OUEST LYONN FRA
59 SUKIASYAN Mateos DECINES CS FRA
60 BLION Alexandre LYON VOLTAIR FRA
61 CHARLET Adrien OUEST LYONN FRA
61 PIROIRD Martin ECULLY FRA
63 LE JARIEL Romain LYON MDF FRA
64 CHABOUD Alexandre FAREINS EC FRA
65 DE SAMBUCY Louis LYON MDF FRA
66 CHALVIDAN Baptiste ECULLY FRA
67 BRUGIROUX Briac LYON MDF FRA
68 BOUCHE Grigoor ST ETIENNE FRA
69 CHAMPENOIS Merlin ECULLY FRA
70 COTTAM James ECULLY FRA
71 ROCHAS Ulysse LYON MDF FRA
72 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
73 SAUVENEE Louis ROANNE CER FRA
74 MARTINS Lucca GRENOBLE UC FRA
74 PREVOT Eliott BRON FRA
76 GHISALBERTI Pierre BRON FRA
76 MOREAU Erwann MORNANT FRA
78 ARBAUD Charles ECULLY FRA
79 MOTTET Mathis BOISSET 42 FRA
80 DELHALLE Axel ECULLY FRA
81 OGER Ilario LYON MDF FRA
82 GRAND Sebastien ECULLY FRA
83 PAUZON Nicolas ST ETIENNE FRA
84 TISSIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
85 MILLOT Rodolphe ROANNE CER FRA
86 MARTIN Fabio ECULLY FRA
87 MARTINS Igor GRENOBLE UC FRA
88 CRETIN Titouan GRENOBLE UC FRA
89 DELVALLEE Antonin VILLEFONTAIN FRA
89 JUNDT SCHMITTER Oscar LYON MDF FRA
91 BELVAL Anthony VILLEFONTAIN FRA
91 CARRETTE Antoine LYON VOLTAIR FRA