M9 Fleuret
12.10.2019
Académie d'Escrime de Bron
Bron

M9 Fleuret

12.10.2019 - Académie d'Escrime de Bron

Place n°1


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Sacha DUBUF MOIRANS CES
D4
Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
V6
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
Sacha DUBUF MOIRANS CES
V6
Alexis THEROND BRON AE
D0
Arbitre : Timéo MALIN
Sacha DUBUF MOIRANS CES
V6
Jeanne-Vanille DA ROCHA-MONTAGNE ANNONAY CE
D0
Arbitre : Robert LECLERE
FRA 1 Sacha DUBUF MOIRANS CES
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Lou-Salomé HEZEZ BRON AE
D3
FRA 16 Jeanne-Vanille DA ROCHA-MONTAGNE ANNONAY CE
V6
Arbitre : Timéo MALIN
Jean Lou TESAK CHAVANON ANNONAY CE
D4
Alexis THEROND BRON AE
V6
Arbitre : Robert LECLERE
FRA 9 Jean Lou TESAK CHAVANON ANNONAY CE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 8 Alexis THEROND BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
V5
Marcel POLLET MEXIMIEUX
D0
Arbitre : Oscar CHAMPALLE LYON MDF
Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
V6
Tyliann FOUR ANNONAY CE
D1
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
FRA 5 Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Tyliann FOUR ANNONAY CE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Léonie PERIER VENISSIEUX
D2
Marcel POLLET MEXIMIEUX
V6
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
FRA 13 Léonie PERIER VENISSIEUX
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 4 Marcel POLLET MEXIMIEUX
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Armand BALMAIN LYON MDF
D1
Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
V6
Arbitre : Timéo MALIN
Emmanuel DELEAUTRE DIVONNE ESTO
D2
Armand BALMAIN LYON MDF
V6
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
Emmanuel DELEAUTRE DIVONNE ESTO
V6
Paul PARMANTIER BRON AE
D5
Arbitre : Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON AE
FRA 3 Emmanuel DELEAUTRE DIVONNE ESTO
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 14 Paul PARMANTIER BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Ahmad SEYDI BRON AE
D1
Armand BALMAIN LYON MDF
V6
Arbitre : Oscar CHAMPALLE LYON MDF
FRA 11 Ahmad SEYDI BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 6 Armand BALMAIN LYON MDF
Exempt
Arbitre :
Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
V6
Ethan SOUBEYRAND BRON AE
D4
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
V6
Kyllian DARINI ARSAC ANNONAY CE
D3
Arbitre : Oscar CHAMPALLE LYON MDF
FRA 7 Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Kyllian DARINI ARSAC ANNONAY CE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Corentin DEPIAT FAREINS EC
D1
Ethan SOUBEYRAND BRON AE
V6
Arbitre : Noah VIOU
FRA 15 Corentin DEPIAT FAREINS EC
V6
FRA 18 Lana RECCHIA VENISSIEUX
D2
Arbitre : Noah VIOU
FRA 2 Ethan SOUBEYRAND BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
V6
Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
D2
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
Sacha DUBUF MOIRANS CES
D4
Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
V6
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
FRA 1 Sacha DUBUF MOIRANS CES
V6
FRA 8 Alexis THEROND BRON AE
D0
Arbitre : Timéo MALIN
FRA 5 Sylvio CORDEIL LYON SE
V5
FRA 4 Marcel POLLET MEXIMIEUX
D0
Arbitre : Oscar CHAMPALLE LYON MDF
Armand BALMAIN LYON MDF
D1
Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
V6
Arbitre : Timéo MALIN
FRA 3 Emmanuel DELEAUTRE DIVONNE ESTO
D2
FRA 6 Armand BALMAIN LYON MDF
V6
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE
FRA 7 Adem DUCOMMUN BRON AE
V6
FRA 2 Ethan SOUBEYRAND BRON AE
D4
Arbitre : Loris VIELFAURE