Championnat départemental
02.05.2019
CD86
POITIERS

Championnat départemental

02.05.2019 - CD86


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LECLAIR Noé POITIERS X V3 V3 V3 V3 4 12 3 1
2 FRA GIRAULT Jean POITIERS D0 X D0 D2 V3 1 5 9 4
3 FRA HENRY Alexandre CHAUVIGNY D2 V3 X D1 V3 2 9 6 2
4 FRA CHAUMIER Thibault MONTMORILLON D1 V3 V3 X D2 2 9 9 3
5 FRA BERNARD Maxence LOUDUN CE D0 D0 D0 V3 X 1 3 11 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Zourabichvili Victor POITIERS X V3 V3 V3 3 9 2 1
2 FRA ARTIS-LEEMAN Pépin CHAUVIGNY A X A A A 0 0 0 5
3 FRA RALLET Erwan CHATELLERAUL D0 X D1 D1 0 2 8 4
4 FRA Zourabichvili Marc POITIERS D2 V2 X D0 1 4 7 3
5 DELELIS-FANIEN Eliot POITIERS D0 V3 V3 X 2 6 4 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BOMBARD Mary-June POITIERS X D0 V3 V3 D1 2 7 8 3
2 FRA DURAND Abbygaëlle CHAUVIGNY V3 X V3 V3 V3 4 12 0 1
3 FRA ROCHE Aldéric POITIERS D1 D0 X V3 D0 1 4 9 4
4 FRA WOILLEZ GARNIER Améthyste LOUDUN CE D2 D0 D0 X D1 0 3 12 5
5 FRA CHAUMIER Martin MONTMORILLON V2 D0 V3 V3 X 3 8 5 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 GRASSET Armelle POITIERS X D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 10 5
2 FRA LAADNANI Samy POITIERS V3 X D2 V3 D1 2 9 7 3
3 FRA FAITEAU Naël CHAUVIGNY V1 V3 X V3 D1 3 8 6 2
4 FRA STERN Antonin LOUDUN CE V3 D1 D2 X D1 1 7 10 4
5 FRA OURRY Elina POITIERS V3 V3 V2 V3 X 4 11 3 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA DURAND Abbygaëlle CHAUVIGNY 4 / 4 12 0 12
2 FRA LECLAIR Noé POITIERS 4 / 4 12 3 9
3 FRA OURRY Elina POITIERS 4 / 4 11 3 8
4 FRA Zourabichvili Victor POITIERS 3 / 3 9 2 7
5 FRA CHAUMIER Martin MONTMORILLON 3 / 4 8 5 3
6 FRA FAITEAU Naël CHAUVIGNY 3 / 4 8 6 2
7 DELELIS-FANIEN Eliot POITIERS 2 / 3 6 4 2
8 FRA HENRY Alexandre CHAUVIGNY 2 / 4 9 6 3
9 FRA LAADNANI Samy POITIERS 2 / 4 9 7 2
10 FRA CHAUMIER Thibault MONTMORILLON 2 / 4 9 9 0
11 FRA BOMBARD Mary-June POITIERS 2 / 4 7 8 -1
12 FRA Zourabichvili Marc POITIERS 1 / 3 4 7 -3
13 FRA STERN Antonin LOUDUN CE 1 / 4 7 10 -3
14 FRA GIRAULT Jean POITIERS 1 / 4 5 9 -4
15 FRA ROCHE Aldéric POITIERS 1 / 4 4 9 -5
16 FRA BERNARD Maxence LOUDUN CE 1 / 4 3 11 -8
17 FRA RALLET Erwan CHATELLERAUL 0 / 3 2 8 -6
18 FRA WOILLEZ GARNIER Améthyste LOUDUN CE 0 / 4 3 12 -9
19 GRASSET Armelle POITIERS 0 / 4 1 10 -9
20 FRA ARTIS-LEEMAN Pépin CHAUVIGNY 0 / 0 0 0 0