Ch. France N2 Fleuret hommes M20 - Corbas
11.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas

Ch. France N2 Fleuret hommes M20 - Corbas

11.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Yann LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
V15
Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
Etienne MONTROUGE NARBONNE
D14
Yann LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
Emilien FERCHAUD MEAUX CE
D14
Etienne MONTROUGE NARBONNE
V15
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
13:30 Piste : 21
FRA 1 Emilien FERCHAUD MEAUX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Etienne MONTROUGE NARBONNE
V15
FRA 64 Charles CORMIER ETAMPES MDF
D6
Arbitre : Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
11:45 Piste : 8
Mederic OGNARD TAMPON
D14
Yann LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
13:40 Piste : 21
FRA 33 Mederic OGNARD TAMPON
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 32 Yann LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
V0
Arbitre :
Jean Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE
D14
Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
Jean Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE
V15
Hugo BESSY SGLP ESCRIME
D10
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
13:50 Piste : 21
FRA 17 Jean Charles BESNAULT MEAUX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 81 Hugo BESSY SGLP ESCRIME
V15
FRA 48 Flavien BOURREAU SABLE SARTHE
D14
Arbitre : Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
12:00 Piste : 8
Valentin LOURTIOZ HENIN BEAUM
D10
Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
14:00 Piste : 21
FRA 49 Nathan BERISSON MURET CE
D14
FRA 80 Valentin LOURTIOZ HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
12:15 Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V15
Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
D6
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V15
Sylvain DOPPIA PETIT BOURG
D9
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V15
Felix EMERY HENIN BEAUM
D14
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
13:30 Piste : 22
FRA 9 Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Felix EMERY HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 56 Remy SEYVET BOURG VALEN
D8
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
11:45 Piste : 9
Enguerrand TASSION BORDEAUX EC
D13
Sylvain DOPPIA PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
13:40 Piste : 22
FRA 41 Enguerrand TASSION BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 88 Romain ARTIGE LIMOGES TF
D4
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
12:00 Piste : 9
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Sylvain DOPPIA PETIT BOURG
V0
Arbitre :
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
D14
Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
V15
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V15
Yann FRAVALO PAYS AIX
D11
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
13:50 Piste : 22
FRA 25 Nathan GREGORI PARIS CEP
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 89 Kevin KONG A SIOU VAUZELLES EC
D3
FRA 40 Yann FRAVALO PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Camille AUBRY SEZANNE
12:15 Piste : 9
Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
V15
Emilien GIRARDOT SOCHAUX MONT
D9
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
14:00 Piste : 22
FRA 57 Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
V15
FRA 72 Julian LECOMTE HENIN BEAUM
D9
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
11:45 Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Emilien GIRARDOT SOCHAUX MONT
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
D11
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
D14
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
V15
Theophile DEVINEAU TOURS SA
D6
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
13:30 Piste : 23
FRA 5 Loukian CLAQUIN NANTES NEC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Theophile DEVINEAU TOURS SA
V15
FRA 60 Maxence LESCHIERA BLR92
D13
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
12:00 Piste : 10
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Maxence LOTTIN MELUN VDS
D13
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
13:40 Piste : 23
FRA 37 Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
FRA 92 Guillaume BENHAMOU ALENCON DUCS
D7
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
12:15 Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Maxence LOTTIN MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :
Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Lenaic JACQUEMET CHAMALIERES
D10
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
Jules JACOB VILLEDIEU PARIS TA
D6
Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
13:50 Piste : 23
FRA 21 Jules JACOB VILLEDIEU PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 84 Charles PAGEAUD NANTES NEC
D7
FRA 44 Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
V15
Arbitre : Mohamed Aziz METOUI BLR92
11:45 Piste : 11
Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
D14
Lenaic JACQUEMET CHAMALIERES
V15
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
14:00 Piste : 23
FRA 53 Simon GAINET DOLE CE
D8
FRA 76 Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Mohamed Aziz METOUI BLR92
12:00 Piste : 11
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Lenaic JACQUEMET CHAMALIERES
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Luka TEXIER POITIERS
D9
Adrien BONNET ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V15
Arthur GEORGI MENNECY
D7
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
D13
Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
13:30 Piste : 24
FRA 13 Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Noe FOURNIER LYON SE
D10
FRA 52 Luka TEXIER POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Mohamed Aziz METOUI BLR92
12:15 Piste : 11
Arthur GEORGI MENNECY
V15
Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
D8
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
13:40 Piste : 24
FRA 45 Arthur GEORGI MENNECY
V15
FRA 84 Kenny WIECKOWICZ MEUNG LOIRE
D11
Arbitre : Oscar EMERY HENIN BEAUM
11:45 Piste : 12
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
V0
Arbitre :
Adrien BONNET ANTONY
V15
Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
Adrien BONNET ANTONY
V15
Nathan ROUFF TRAPPES EC
D14
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
13:50 Piste : 24
FRA 29 Adrien BONNET ANTONY
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 93 Antoine AGOSTINI CORTE CE
D3
FRA 36 Nathan ROUFF TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Oscar EMERY HENIN BEAUM
12:00 Piste : 12
Nicolas MARMOUGET PAYS VENCOIS
D9
Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
14:00 Piste : 24
FRA 61 Charles MIOMANDRE NANTES NEC
A0
FRA 68 Nicolas MARMOUGET PAYS VENCOIS
V0
Arbitre : Raphael VAVOUIL ETAMPES MDF
11:45 Piste : 20
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Neil ABIDI PARIS CEP
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
D5
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
V15
Aristhe CHAUMARTIN LA BREDE
D5
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
V15
Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ METZ SE
D13
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
13:30 Piste : 25
FRA 3 Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ METZ SE
V15
FRA 62 Maxime TARGE LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Raphael VAVOUIL ETAMPES MDF
12:00 Piste : 20
Danila NIKIFOROV CHAMALIERES
D12
Aristhe CHAUMARTIN LA BREDE
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
13:40 Piste : 25
FRA 35 Alexis BESSY SGLP ESCRIME
D10
FRA 94 Danila NIKIFOROV CHAMALIERES
V15
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
11:45 Piste : 21
Exempt
D0
FRA 29 Aristhe CHAUMARTIN LA BREDE
V0
Arbitre :
Guillaume SCHULLER CLERMONT OIS
D4
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
Guillaume SCHULLER CLERMONT OIS
V15
Antoine DEHOULE PARIS TA
D12
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
13:50 Piste : 25
FRA 19 Guillaume SCHULLER CLERMONT OIS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 83 Alexandre CACHERA HENIN BEAUM
D10
FRA 45 Antoine DEHOULE PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
12:00 Piste : 21
Adrien VRIGNAUD NANTES NEC
D3
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
14:00 Piste : 25
FRA 51 Adrien VRIGNAUD NANTES NEC
V15
FRA 78 Simon GAMEIRO REIMS CE
D12
Arbitre : Paul GRANDIDIER METZ SE
11:45 Piste : 22
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
V15
Esteban PERESSINI PARIS TA
D11
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
Robin GIRAND-BALENT PARIS TA
D14
Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
Robin GIRAND-BALENT PARIS TA
V15
Clement ZOCCOLA PAYS AIX
D13
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
13:30 Piste : 26
FRA 11 Robin GIRAND-BALENT PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Clement ZOCCOLA PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 54 Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
D3
Arbitre : Paul GRANDIDIER METZ SE
12:00 Piste : 22
Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
V15
Martin PUJOL MONT MARSAN
D8
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
13:40 Piste : 26
FRA 43 Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
V15
FRA 86 Antonin MESONA ST DOULCHARD
D3
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
11:45 Piste : 23
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Martin PUJOL MONT MARSAN
V0
Arbitre :
Esteban PERESSINI PARIS TA
V15
Theo CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
D8
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
Philibert GERARDIN BORDEAUX EC
D10
Esteban PERESSINI PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
13:50 Piste : 26
FRA 27 Philibert GERARDIN BORDEAUX EC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 91 Kenzo TURCHI CAMBRAI CE
D8
FRA 38 Esteban PERESSINI PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE EC
12:00 Piste : 23
Theo CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE ANTONY
D11
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
14:00 Piste : 26
FRA 59 Theo CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
FRA 69 Thomas COSTA PARIS SCUF
D6
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
11:45 Piste : 24
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE ANTONY
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
V15
Pierre WATSON MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
V15
Axel GAUDRY RUEIL MALMAI
D1
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
V15
Paul DELGAL ANTONY
D13
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
13:30 Piste : 27
FRA 7 Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Maxence CROZE BOURG VALEN
D6
FRA 58 Paul DELGAL ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Thibaut SAVIN PARIS TA
12:00 Piste : 24
Alexandre BAZIN MEAUX CE
D9
Axel GAUDRY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
13:40 Piste : 27
FRA 39 Alexandre BAZIN MEAUX CE
V15
FRA 90 Flavien HENRION TORCY CE
D7
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
11:45 Piste : 25
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 Axel GAUDRY RUEIL MALMAI
V0
Arbitre :
Rémi GRENIER SOCHAUX MONT
D8
Pierre WATSON MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Rémi GRENIER SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
D13
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
13:50 Piste : 27
FRA 23 Rémi GRENIER SOCHAUX MONT
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 86 Thibault PEYRARD BOURG VALEN
D10
FRA 42 Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
12:00 Piste : 25
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
D11
Pierre WATSON MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
14:00 Piste : 27
FRA 55 Arthur SIMONS CHARLEVILLE
D7
FRA 74 Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
11:45 Piste : 26
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Pierre WATSON MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Tom DA ROLD CABRIES OC
V15
Sabin CUNAT BLR92
D12
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
Tom DA ROLD CABRIES OC
V15
Julien LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
D8
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
Amaury HERRMANN VILLEMOMBLE
D8
Tom DA ROLD CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
13:30 Piste : 28
FRA 15 Amaury HERRMANN VILLEMOMBLE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Julien BAUDCHON HENIN BEAUM
D7
FRA 50 Tom DA ROLD CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
12:00 Piste : 26
Emilien BURNET POITIERS
D3
Julien LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
13:40 Piste : 28
FRA 47 Nicolas HENRY SGLP ESCRIME
D12
FRA 82 Emilien BURNET POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Lucas LE JEUNE PARIS TA
11:45 Piste : 27
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Julien LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
V0
Arbitre :
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
D9
Sabin CUNAT BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V15
Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
D8
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
13:50 Piste : 28
FRA 31 Henri JOCTEUR MONROZIER LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 34 Leo PECOT GRILL PAYS AIX
V0
Arbitre :
Antoine FOURNY REIMS CE
D3
Sabin CUNAT BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
14:00 Piste : 28
FRA 63 Antoine FOURNY REIMS CE
V15
FRA 66 Yaël EL IDRISSI REIMS CE
D14
Arbitre : Lucas LE JEUNE PARIS TA
12:00 Piste : 27
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Sabin CUNAT BLR92
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Gautier LARDY LYON SE
D14
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V15
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
D14
Arbitre : Oscar EMERY HENIN BEAUM
18:00 Piste : 1
Yann LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
D12
Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
16:45 Piste : 13
FRA 32 Yann LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 16 Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE
FRA 9 Gautier LARDY LYON SE
V15
FRA 57 Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
D6
Arbitre : Pier Francesco RAMOLINI ITALIE
Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Adrien BONNET ANTONY
D10
Arbitre : Oscar EMERY HENIN BEAUM
16:45 Piste : 17
FRA 37 Eliot CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
V15
FRA 44 Faustin BALNY VIAZZO MARSEILLE EC
D11
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
FRA 52 Luka TEXIER POITIERS
D9
FRA 29 Adrien BONNET ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Lea VASSEUR GRENOBLE PAR
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
D5
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
18:00 Piste : 3
Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
D9
Arbitre : Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
16:45 Piste : 21
FRA 3 Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
D5
FRA 14 Cameron CARASENA MANDELIEU
V15
Arbitre : Michal DUL POLOGNE
FRA 43 Augustin ESNOUX PARIS TA
V15
FRA 38 Esteban PERESSINI PARIS TA
D11
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
V15
Tom DA ROLD CABRIES OC
D5
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
16:45 Piste : 25
FRA 7 Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM PARIS TA
V15
FRA 10 Pierre WATSON MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
FRA 50 Tom DA ROLD CABRIES OC
V15
FRA 2 Sabin CUNAT BLR92
D12
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES COURBEVOIE