Ch. France N2 Fleuret hommes M20 - Corbas
11.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas

Ch. France N2 Fleuret hommes M20 - Corbas

11.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
2 LARDY Gautier LYON SE FRA
3 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
3 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
5 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
6 LANUSSE Yann BORDEAUX EC FRA
7 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
8 DA ROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
9 CUNAT Sabin BLR92 FRA
10 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
11 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
12 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
13 PERESSINI Esteban PARIS TA FRA
14 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
15 TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA
16 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
17 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
18 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
19 GIRAND-BALENT Robin PARIS TA FRA
20 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
21 BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA
22 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
23 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
24 GRENIER Rémi SOCHAUX MONT FRA
25 DOPPIA Sylvain PETIT BOURG FRA
26 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
27 GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI FRA
28 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe LA BREDE FRA
29 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
30 GEORGI Arthur MENNECY FRA
31 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
32 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE FRA
33 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
34 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ANTONY FRA
35 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA
36 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
37 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
38 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
39 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
40 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
41 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
42 LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
43 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
44 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
45 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
46 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
47 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
48 TASSION Enguerrand BORDEAUX EC FRA
49 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
50 DEHOULE Antoine PARIS TA FRA
51 VRIGNAUD Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
52 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
53 FOURNY Antoine REIMS CE FRA
54 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE FRA
55 MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA
56 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA
57 EMERY Felix HENIN BEAUM FRA
58 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
59 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
60 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
61 LOURTIOZ Valentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
62 BESSY Hugo SGLP ESCRIME FRA
63 BURNET Emilien POITIERS FRA
64 NIKIFOROV Danila CHAMALIERES FRA
65 BESSY Alexis SGLP ESCRIME FRA
66 HENRY Nicolas SGLP ESCRIME FRA
67 BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
68 BERISSON Nathan MURET CE FRA
69 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
70 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
71 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
72 SEYVET Remy BOURG VALEN FRA
73 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA
74 MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA
75 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
76 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA
77 EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA
78 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA
79 CROZE Maxence BOURG VALEN FRA
80 LECOMTE Julian HENIN BEAUM FRA
81 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
82 GAMEIRO Simon REIMS CE FRA
83 BAUDCHON Julien HENIN BEAUM FRA
84 CACHERA Alexandre HENIN BEAUM FRA
85 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
85 WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA
87 MESONA Antonin ST DOULCHARD FRA
87 PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
89 ARTIGE Romain LIMOGES TF FRA
90 KONG A SIOU Kevin VAUZELLES EC FRA
91 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
92 TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
93 BENHAMOU Guillaume ALENCON DUCS FRA
94 AGOSTINI Antoine CORTE CE FRA

Organisateur : https://www.lesmousquetairesdecorbas.fr