Ch. France N1 Fleuret hommes M20 - Corbas
11.05.2019
Mousquetaires de Corbas
CORBAS

Ch. France N1 Fleuret hommes M20 - Corbas

11.05.2019 - Mousquetaires de Corbas

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
D10
Rafael SAVIN BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
18:00 Piste : 5
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Romain BEL PARIS TA
D11
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
Piste : 5
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Matthieu D'ORNANO PARIS TA
D8
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
15:20 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Matthieu D'ORNANO PARIS TA
V15
FRA 32 Henri LANUSSE BORDEAUX EC
D9
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
14:30 Piste : 1
Florent BAUDCHON HENIN BEAUM
D11
Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
15:20 Piste : 3
FRA 17 Jules MAIRE PAYS AIX
D9
FRA 48 Florent BAUDCHON HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
14:40 Piste : 1
FRA 49 Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
FRA 13 Maxime GALY LYON MDF
E0
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
14:50 Piste : 1
Rafael SAVIN BLR92
V15
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
D8
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
Piste : 1
Rafael SAVIN BLR92
V15
Tanguy PUJO BORDEAUX EC
D8
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
15:20 Piste : 5
FRA 9 Rafael SAVIN BLR92
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Axel RIBON MENNECY
D8
FRA 24 Tanguy PUJO BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
14:30 Piste : 2
Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
D9
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
15:30 Piste : 1
FRA 25 Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
V15
FRA 40 Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
D13
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
14:40 Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
D14
Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
18:00 Piste : 7
Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
D10
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
Piste : 3
Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
D12
Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
V15
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
15:30 Piste : 3
FRA 5 Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 36 Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
D12
FRA 28 Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
14:50 Piste : 2
Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
D11
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
15:30 Piste : 5
FRA 21 Adrien SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
FRA 44 Charles COLLARDEZ NANTES NEC
D12
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
14:30 Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V0
Arbitre :
Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
D5
Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Piste : 5
Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
V15
Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
D9
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
15:40 Piste : 1
FRA 13 Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 44 Edgar DU PONT DE ROMEMONT PARIS CEP
D5
FRA 20 Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
14:40 Piste : 3
Victor QUERTON SGLP ESCRIME
D10
Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
15:40 Piste : 3
FRA 29 Victor QUERTON SGLP ESCRIME
V15
FRA 36 Enzo MIDELTON PETIT BOURG
D11
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
14:50 Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
D11
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
18:00 Piste : 9
Bryan BECU MELUN VDS
D12
Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 11
Bryan BECU MELUN VDS
V15
Jean GUILLAUME MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
15:20 Piste : 7
FRA 3 Bryan BECU MELUN VDS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Jean GUILLAUME MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 30 Hugo SOULIER LYON SE
D10
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
14:30 Piste : 4
Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
V15
Theophane PAYELLE HENIN BEAUM
D8
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
15:20 Piste : 9
FRA 18 Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
V15
FRA 46 Fabien RICHARD ANTONY
D6
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
14:40 Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
FRA 13 Theophane PAYELLE HENIN BEAUM
V0
Arbitre :
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
Come VALENTIN RUEIL MALMAI
D12
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 7
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
Matthieu BESSY SGLP ESCRIME
D7
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
15:20 Piste : 11
FRA 11 Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 43 Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
D14
FRA 22 Matthieu BESSY SGLP ESCRIME
V15
Arbitre : Francois BOULLIAT CABRIES OC
14:50 Piste : 4
Come VALENTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
D14
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
15:30 Piste : 7
FRA 27 Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
D14
FRA 38 Come VALENTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
14:30 Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
D10
Aymeric EICH GOZZI BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
18:00 Piste : 11
Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V15
Julien EBERHARDT ROYAN CE
D7
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 9
Mathieu PRATS LYON MDF
D12
Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
15:30 Piste : 9
FRA 7 Mathieu PRATS LYON MDF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Maxence SCHALLER PARIS CEP
D11
FRA 26 Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
14:40 Piste : 5
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
D8
Julien EBERHARDT ROYAN CE
V15
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
15:30 Piste : 11
FRA 23 Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
D10
FRA 42 Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
14:50 Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Julien EBERHARDT ROYAN CE
V0
Arbitre :
Aymeric EICH GOZZI BLR92
V15
Simon PINSON BLR92
D7
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
Piste : 11
Aymeric EICH GOZZI BLR92
V15
Geoffrey ELUSUE POINTE PITRE
D12
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
15:40 Piste : 7
FRA 13 Aymeric EICH GOZZI BLR92
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Geoffrey ELUSUE POINTE PITRE
V15
FRA 18 Kim Ulric SEYTOR BLR92
D13
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
14:30 Piste : 6
Simon PINSON BLR92
V15
Amir EL RHAZZOULY SGLP ESCRIME
D13
Arbitre : Lionel CAMBON LYON SE
15:40 Piste : 9
FRA 31 Simon PINSON BLR92
V15
FRA 34 Mathieu BRUNA CABRIES OC
D9
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
14:40 Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Amir EL RHAZZOULY SGLP ESCRIME
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V15
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
D5
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
Rafael SAVIN BLR92
D7
Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
18:30 Piste : 2
FRA 1 Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
D10
FRA 9 Rafael SAVIN BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Vilem MADR REP TCHEQUE
18:00 Piste : 5
FRA 12 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
D14
FRA 4 Tyvan BIBARD ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
18:00 Piste : 7
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
Aymeric EICH GOZZI BLR92
D6
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
18:30 Piste : 4
FRA 18 Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON MDF
D11
FRA 11 Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
18:00 Piste : 9
FRA 26 Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
D10
FRA 13 Aymeric EICH GOZZI BLR92
V15
Arbitre : Yann MARPEAUX STRASBOURG E
18:00 Piste : 11