Championnat de France 2018 M20 Fleuret Homme N2
12.05.2018
NEC escrime

Championnat de France 2018 M20 Fleuret Homme N2

12.05.2018 - NEC escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
2 BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
3 DA ROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
3 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
5 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
6 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
7 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
8 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
9 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
10 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
11 GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE FRA
12 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
13 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
14 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
15 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
16 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
17 TOURNEUR Ivan MEUNG LOIRE FRA
18 LANUSSE Henri BORDEAUX EC FRA
19 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
20 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
21 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
22 SALLARD Charles NOYAL CHATIL FRA
23 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
24 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
25 CHOPIN Thibault LE PERREUX FRA
26 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
27 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
28 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
29 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
30 EMERY Felix HENIN BEAUM FRA
31 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
31 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
33 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
34 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
35 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
36 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
37 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
38 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
39 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
40 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
41 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
42 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
43 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
44 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
45 LANUSSE Yann BORDEAUX EC FRA
46 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
47 GAMEIRO Simon REIMS CE FRA
48 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
49 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
49 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
51 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
52 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
53 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
54 DEHOULE Antoine ROUEN CE FRA
55 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
56 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
57 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
58 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
59 BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
60 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
61 MIDELTON Enzo PETIT BOURG FRA
62 SEYVET Remy BOURG VALEN FRA
63 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
64 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA
65 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
66 MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA
67 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
68 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
69 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BLR92 FRA
70 BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
71 COEUR-UNI Emilien EBH FRA
72 PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
73 BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
74 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
75 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
76 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
77 BOGEAT Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
78 GAUDIN Pierrick ST DOULCHARD FRA
79 MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
80 AOUIZERATE Mikael AVIGNON AE FRA
81 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
82 JUDAS Baptiste ROUEN CE FRA
83 PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA
84 LANGLOIS Thomas PETIT BOURG FRA
85 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
86 MILLET Audran BAYEUX CS FRA
87 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
88 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
89 ARTIGE Romain LIMOGES TF FRA
89 BARNOUD Raphael ROANNE AER42 FRA
91 MOREL Pierre CESSON OE FRA
92 FORNER Romain VILLENEUVE T FRA
93 POTTIEZ Owen MT AIGNAN ES FRA
94 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
95 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
96 MOREAU Paul-Louis LYON SE FRA
97 COUTANT Victor REIMS CE FRA
98 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
99 IZABELLE Paul PAYS AIX FRA
100 COPIN Sylvain ANNONAY CE FRA
101 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
102 GROELL Lucas MASEVAUX FC FRA