10.03.2019
Cercle d'Escrime Rhodanien

10.03.2019 - Cercle d'Escrime Rhodanien

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
2 PINSON Simon BLR92 FRA
3 BIBARD Tyvan ANTONY FRA
3 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
5 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BLR92 FRA
6 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
7 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
8 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
9 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
10 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
11 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
12 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
13 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
14 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
15 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
16 RICHARD Fabien ANTONY FRA
17 PAYELLE Theophane HENIN BEAUM FRA
18 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
19 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
20 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
21 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
22 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
23 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
24 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
25 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
26 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
27 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
28 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
29 EBERHARDT Julien ROYAN CE FRA
30 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
31 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA
32 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
33 GRENIER Rémi SOCHAUX MONT FRA
34 EL RHAZZOULY Amir SGLP ESCRIME FRA
35 LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
36 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
37 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
38 BESSY Matthieu SGLP ESCRIME FRA
39 QUERTON Victor SGLP ESCRIME FRA
40 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
41 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
42 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
43 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
44 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
45 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
46 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
47 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
48 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
49 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
50 LANUSSE Henri BORDEAUX EC FRA
51 CUNAT Sabin BLR92 FRA
52 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
53 LANUSSE Yann BORDEAUX EC FRA
54 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor ANTONY FRA
55 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
56 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA
57 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
58 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
59 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
60 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
61 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
62 BESSY Alexis SGLP ESCRIME FRA
63 PERESSINI Esteban PARIS TA FRA
64 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
65 SCHALLER Maxence PARIS CEP FRA
66 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
66 DEHOULE Antoine PARIS TA FRA
68 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
69 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
69 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA