CIRCUIT NATIONAL ELITE FHM20
16.10.2016
CE MURET

CIRCUIT NATIONAL ELITE FHM20

16.10.2016 - CE MURET

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
2 SIROU Hugo AUBERVILLIER FRA
3 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
3 LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
5 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
6 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
7 MASSOL Lambert MELUN VDS FRA
8 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
9 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
10 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
11 MICHAUT Loic TEAM FLEURET FRA
12 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
13 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
14 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
15 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
16 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
17 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
18 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
19 DE ALMEIDA Dominic ANGLAIS
19 PIANTINI Niccolo AVIGNON AE FRA
21 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
22 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
23 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
24 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
25 FINCH Samuel DUNKERQUE FRA
26 MABILEAU Louis LE PECQ US FRA
27 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
28 LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
29 BRANCOURT Thomas VANDOEUVRE FRA
30 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
31 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
32 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
33 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
34 BECU Bryan FRA
35 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
35 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
37 PINSON Simon BOURG REINE FRA
38 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
39 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
40 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
41 LAVALLETTE Donovann ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
42 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
43 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
44 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
45 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
46 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
47 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
48 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
49 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
50 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
51 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
52 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
53 QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
54 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
55 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
56 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
57 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
58 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
59 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
60 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
61 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
62 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
63 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
64 WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
65 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
66 TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
67 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
68 YAA Eric MELUN VDS FRA
69 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
70 POPESCO Tancrede LE PECQ US FRA
71 ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
72 JAN Leopold RENNES ERM FRA
73 MESLIER Alexandre VILLE AVRAY FRA
74 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
75 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
76 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
77 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
78 REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
79 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
80 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
81 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
82 BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
83 COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
84 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
85 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
86 PAIRE Adrien PARIS TA FRA
87 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
88 DALLOZ Emile PAYS AIX FRA
89 ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
90 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
91 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
92 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
92 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
94 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
95 GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
96 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
96 L'HERMITE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
98 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
99 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
100 LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
101 CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
102 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
103 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
104 BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
105 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
106 ANGLIONIN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
107 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
108 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
109 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
110 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
111 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
112 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
112 STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
114 BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
114 BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
116 GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
117 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
118 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
119 LEBRETON Emilien VILLEJUIF US FRA
120 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
121 METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG REINE FRA
121 VONTHRON Adrien VILLEJUIF US FRA
123 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
124 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES NEC FRA
125 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
125 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
127 ROBALDO Carlin POITIERS FRA
128 BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA