Circuit national Elite - FH M20
15.10.2016
CE MURET

Circuit national Elite - FH M20

15.10.2016 - CE MURET

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
2 KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
2 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
4 HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
4 LOISEL Pierre NICE OGC FRA
4 SIROU Hugo AUBERVILLIER FRA
7 TRAVESSET Damien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
8 REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
9 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
9 OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
11 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
12 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS FRA
13 VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
14 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
15 DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
16 BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
17 PIANTINI Niccolo AVIGNON AE FRA
17 THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
19 LOTTIN Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
19 ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
19 VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA
22 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
22 TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
24 MICHAUT Loic TEAM FLEURET FRA
24 SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
26 MADER Joffrey NICE OGC FRA
27 D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
27 GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
27 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
30 BRANCOURT Thomas VANDOEUVRE FRA
31 MABILEAU Louis LE PECQ US FRA
31 VOILET Sylvain PARIS CEP FRA
33 PUJO Tanguy LA BREDE FRA
34 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA FRA
35 SOLIVELLAS Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
36 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
37 MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
38 HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
39 POPESCO Tancrede LE PECQ US FRA
40 MASSOL Lambert MELUN VDS FRA
41 DE ALMEIDA Dominic ANGLAIS
42 LECONTE Raphael AUBERVILLIER FRA
42 MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
44 TEACA Bogdan ALENCON DUCS FRA
45 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
46 FINCH Samuel DUNKERQUE FRA
47 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
48 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
49 FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
50 ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
51 SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
52 HOUEIX Goulven TEAM FLEURET FRA
52 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
54 LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
55 DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
56 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
57 BECU Bryan FRA
57 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
57 WACHEUX Remi HENIN BEAUM FRA
60 GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
61 PAIRE Adrien PARIS TA FRA
62 MILA Thibaud AVIGNON AE FRA
63 GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
64 CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
65 JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
66 MESLIER Alexandre VILLE AVRAY FRA
66 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
68 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
69 METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG REINE FRA
70 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
71 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
72 ANGLIONIN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
73 SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
74 LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
75 BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
76 CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
77 STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
78 PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
79 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
80 PLAT Theodore MONTPEL UC FRA
81 QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
82 BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
83 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
84 YAA Eric MELUN VDS FRA
85 LAVALLETTE Donovann ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
86 GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
87 ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
88 NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
89 MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
90 BERTHELOT Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
91 LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
92 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
93 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
93 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
95 FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
96 BRAYER Luc SENLIS 3A FRA
97 KLEINCLAUS Jules COMBS VILLE FRA
98 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
99 SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
100 JAN Leopold RENNES ERM FRA
101 GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
102 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
103 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
104 DALLOZ Emile PAYS AIX FRA
105 FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
106 LEBRETON Emilien VILLEJUIF US FRA
107 L'HERMITE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
108 PINSON Simon BOURG REINE FRA
109 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
109 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
111 LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
112 BUNEL Loic BORDEAUX EC FRA
112 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
114 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
115 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
116 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES NEC FRA
117 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
118 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
119 BAZIN Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
120 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
120 VONTHRON Adrien VILLEJUIF US FRA
122 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
123 COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
124 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
125 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
126 GOSSARD Sylvain TOULOUSE UC FRA
127 GAUFRETEAU Clement MURET CE FRA
128 ROBALDO Carlin POITIERS FRA
129 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
130 THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
131 BOURREAU Flavien ANGERS SCO FRA
132 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
133 BIBOUD Florian LA BREDE FRA
133 CORAL Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
135 BLETON-GIORDANO Maxence BRON FRA
136 DUCHAIGNE Pierre TOULOUSE UC FRA
137 GOUPILLON Titouan TEAM FLEURET FRA
138 GIGAN Erwan RUEIL MALMAI FRA
139 MALARD Luca BAYEUX CS FRA
140 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
141 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
142 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
143 GUIBERT Gabriel VILLEMOMBLE FRA
144 FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
145 GIANNINI Gregory BOURG VALEN FRA
146 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
147 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
148 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
149 BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
150 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
151 BONIOL Martin TOULOUSE UC FRA
152 SEYVET Remy BOURG VALEN FRA
153 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
153 CHAMBON Doan PAYS AIX FRA
155 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
155 MARTIN MOYON Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
157 GAUDIN Pierrick ST DOULCHARD FRA
158 MICHEL Valentin MONTPEL UC FRA
158 VIDAL Florentin MONTPEL UC FRA
160 JUDAS Baptiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
160 VIALA Romain MURET CE FRA
162 GAILLARD Tommy MOIRANS CES FRA
163 PEYRARD Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
164 BEAU Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
164 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
166 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
167 BOURGEATLAMI Maxime MOIRANS CES FRA
167 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
169 DOUE Guillaume PARIS CEP FRA
169 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
169 SALLARD Charles NOYAL CHATIL FRA
172 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
172 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
172 LEROUX Tanguy CABRIES OC FRA
175 MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
176 TRAILLOU Thibault PERPIGNAN RO FRA
177 MANDON Ivan VILLENEUVE T FRA
178 MASCLANIS Emile MURET CE FRA