27.11.2016
OC Cabriès

27.11.2016 - OC Cabriès

Place Club/Nom Composition
1 USA USA 1 Kenji BRAVO (),
Julian CHENG (),
Andrew MACHOVEC ()
2 FRA FRANCE 1 Noe Mandiogou ROBIN (),
Constant ROGER (),
Rafael SAVIN (),
Kim-Ulric SEYTOR ()
3 DEN DANEMARK Jacob Brandt LANG (),
Christoffer RYKIND-BLARKE (),
Maxim VALEUR (),
Jonas WINTERBERG-POULSEN ()
3 JPN JAPON 1 Julian GOTTSCHALK (),
Kyota KAWAMURA (),
Shimpei MATSUBUCHI (),
Taro NAKAMURA ()
5 USA USA 2 Samuel GRUBER (),
Marcello OLIVARES (),
Rhishikesh RANADIVE (),
Jerry WU ()
6 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE 1 Douglas ASHBY (),
Edmund HOWLETT (),
Isaac JOLLEY ()
7 GER ALLEMAGNE 1 Kerem ERCAN (),
Markus PRAUS (),
Nils-Michael SCHRAMM (),
Martin WIEMANN ()
8 FRA ASEBR Aymeric EICH-GOZZI (),
Cyril JOLY (),
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ()
9 FRA FRANCE 2 Bryan BECU (),
Matthieu DORNANO (),
Maximilien HEBEY (),
Simon PINSON ()
10 JPN JAPON 2 Shunsuke BABA (),
Itsuki EBIHARA (),
Shumpei IKAMI (),
Koya NARITA ()
11 GER ALLEMAGNE 2 Arwen BOROWIAK (),
Philllip HODAK (),
Joey KOHLER (),
Moritz RENNER ()
12 NED PAYS BAS 1 Quincy DUALEH (),
Daniel GIACON (),
Daan WEBER ()
13 FRA TEAM MME Edgar DU PONT DE ROMEMONT (),
Emilien FERCHAUD (),
Mathys JABOUILLE ()
14 CAN CANADA 1 Alex CAI (),
Daniel LI (),
Gareth MARKS (),
Songhao Steven ZHANG ()
15 SIN SINGAPOUR 1 Jonathan Tzien Yih LIM (),
Kieren Hoy-In LOCK (),
Maximus TIO ()
16 FRA HENIN BEAUMONT Florent BAUDCHON (),
Valerian CASTANIE (),
Loick LEFEBVRE ()
17 FRA NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 1 Matthieu CHASSIN (),
Victor LEMAN-LOUBIERE (),
Philippe WAKIM ()
18 FRA PARIS TA 1 Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD (PARIS TA),
Romain BEL (PARIS TA),
Milan CART (PARIS TA)
19 FRA CEP Wael ABDELJALIL (),
Arthur CORAL (),
Lucas DARDE (),
Enzo PINEIRA ()
20 FRA LYON MDF Paul-Antoine DE BELVAL (),
Mathieu PRATS (),
Guilhem STEVANT ()
21 GER ALLEMAGNE 3 Maurice DEGLER (),
Nils FABINGER (),
Moritz FROHWEIN (),
Michael KOTHIERINGER ()
22 ITA ITALIE Giulio LOMBARDI (),
Tommaso LOMBARDI (),
Tommaso MARTINI ()
23 FRA GUADELOUPE Geoffrey ELUSUE (),
Thomas LANGLOIS (),
Melvin LERUS-ROULEZ ()
24 FRA LEIFO 1 Pierre PAYEBIEN (),
Axel RIBON (),
Fabien RICHARD ()
25 FRA PACA Mathieu BRUNA (),
Cameron CARASENA (),
Tom DAROLD (),
Lucas DEXARCIS ()
26 FRA PARIS TA 2 Remi BRUNNER (PARIS TA),
Augustin ESNOUX (PARIS TA),
Lucas LEJEUNE (PARIS TA)
27 JPN JAPON 3 Douglas Edward Jr BEWERNICK (),
Takahito UTSUMI (),
Rowland Shuho YOH ()
28 GER ALLEMAGNE 4 Gabriel HAMANN (),
Tom-Florian LOEHR (),
Richard MEIER (),
Leonard SEMPER ()
29 CAN CANADA 2 Darren DONG (),
Gavin HAY (),
Niklas HOLLAND ()
30 FRA NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2 Hadrien COUSSEAU (),
Julien EBERHARDT (),
Enguerrand TASSION ()
31 FRA SE LYON Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA (),
Jonathan HAMON (),
Hugo SOULIER (),
Armand SPICHIGER ()
32 POR PORTUGAL Henrique CARVALHO (),
Antonio CHARREU (),
Luis MACEDO (),
Tomas PEDRO ()
33 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE 3 Tommaso ARCHILEI (),
Ben ATTIAS (),
Jacob FOREY-MILLER ()
34 BEL BELGIQUE Reinoud GOOVAERTS (),
Mathieu NIJS (),
Olivier SCHOUTERDEN ()
35 SIN SINGAPOUR 1 Tian Wei Jonathan AU EONG (),
Darren Jun Hao TAN (),
Jing Zhe YEO ()
36 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE 1 Maxime ADAM (),
Julien CHARPENTIER (),
Jules MAIRE (),
Clement ZOCCOLA ()
36 NED PAYS BAS 3 Baris BENLI (),
Ashwan JOEMRATI (),
Wouter PROMMEL ()
38 QAT QATAR Mohammed AL-JABER (),
Hussain AL-MUTAWA (),
Hamad AL-QURADAGHI (),
Ali OWAIDA ()
39 NED PAYS BAS 2 Teun JANS-KOHNEKE (),
Paul STOCKMANN (),
Axel ZOONS ()
40 GER ALLEMAGNE 5 David LIEBSCHER (),
Laurenz RIEGER (),
Tim SAUERMANN (),
Christoph SCHAETZKE ()
41 POR NANTUGAL Gabriel BONNY (),
Luis MACHADO (),
Alex NATIVELLE ()
42 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE 2 James RUTHERFORD (),
Dan SUMMERFIELD (),
Samuel WILSON ()
43 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE 2 Tristan AUTHEMAN (),
Leo DUMOND (),
Yann FRABALO (),
Paul IZABELLE ()
43 RUS RUSSIE SVK Egor AVDEEV (),
David DOBOS (),
Zakhar KOZLOV (),
Zoltan SARMANY ()
45 FRA MOIRANS CE Maxime BOURGEATLAMI (MOIRANS),
Loan CASTEL (MOIRANS),
Flavien GASDEBLAY (MOIRANS)