COUPE MONDIALE FLEURET HOMME CADET
26.11.2016
OCC

COUPE MONDIALE FLEURET HOMME CADET

26.11.2016 - OCC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MACHOVEC Andrew USA
2 MATSUBUCHI Shimpei JPN
3 KAWAMURA Kyota JPN
3 ZHENG Andrew USA
5 SEYTOR Kim-Ulric BOURG LA REINE FRA
6 CHENG Julian USA USA
7 NAKAMURA Taro JPN
8 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
9 GOTTSCHALK Julian JPN
9 LEVY Cameron USA
11 LOMBARDI Tommaso ITA
12 PRAUS Markus SC BERLIN GER
13 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
14 RANADIVE Rhishikesh USA
15 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
16 COLAMARCO Federico ITA
17 ROGER Constant CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
18 SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
19 LU Kerry USA
20 ZAROFF Leo USA USA
21 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan BLADE SIN
22 ERCAN Kerem TSG WEINHEIM GER
23 SCHRAMM Nils-Michael OFC BONN GER
24 DANIEL Ashton USA
25 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
26 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo ITA
27 IKAMI Shumpei JPN
28 BOROWIAK Arwen FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI GER
29 LANG Jacob Brandt FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
30 JEON Nathan USA
31 VALEUR Maxim HFK HELLERUP DEN
32 LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor ARCACHON AST FRA
33 OLIVARES Marcello USA
34 PINSON Simon BOURG LA REINE FRA
35 YEE Maxwell USA
36 BECU Bryan CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
37 SNYTSHEUVEL John USA
38 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
39 PAIK Joon USA
40 WIEMANN Martin EINTRACHT DUISBURG GER
41 CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
41 GRUBER Samuel USA
43 MAIRE Jules PAYS AIX FRA
44 JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
45 KOZLOV Zakhar NATIONAL TEAM RUS
46 RENNER Moritz TSG WEINHEIM GER
47 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
48 TIRADO Sebastian PUR
49 GAUTAM Brij SALLE PAUL FC GBR
50 TAQUET William USA
51 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
52 MEIER Richard FS TG WURZBURG GER
53 YEO Jing Zhe Z FENCING SIN
54 WU Jerry USA
55 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
56 EBERHARDT Julien ST MAIXENT FRA
57 ASHBY Douglas ST BENEDICTS GBR
58 BRAVO Kenji USA
59 MORIN Hadrien CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
60 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar FRA
61 HOWLETT Edmund FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB GBR
62 BABA Shunsuke JPN
63 BARBAROSSA Giovanni ITA
64 DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
65 GIACON Daniel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
66 TAN Darren Jun Hao Z FENCING SIN
67 HOSSFELD Finn USA
68 CHARREU Antonio ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA POR
69 CAI Alex CAN
70 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
71 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
72 PLASTOW Luca SALLE BOSTON GBR
73 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer FKT KOBENHAVN DEN
74 MACEDO Luis GCP POR
75 EICH-GOZZI Aymeric BOURG LA REINE FRA
76 LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
77 LI Daniel CAN
78 ABRAHAMS Matthew ZFW FENCING CLUB GBR
79 CARBONE Sonny PARIS SUFFRE FRA
80 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
81 IANDOLO Francesco Pio CS SALERNO ASD ITA
82 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
83 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong SIN
84 PUCCINI Alessandro ITA
85 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco ITA
86 BONNY Gabriel FRA
87 FABINGER Nils FC MOERS GER
88 MARCHI Filippo ITA
89 PIKOULIS Vasileios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU GRE
90 BEWERNICK Douglas Edward Jr JPN
91 JOLY Cyril BOURG LA REINE FRA
92 HOLLAND Niklas CAN
92 JANS-KOHNEKE Teun SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
94 UTSUMI Takahito JPN
95 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
96 LANGLOIS Thomas PETIT BOURG FRA
97 CRISMER Augustin CE EMBOURG BEL
97 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
99 RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
100 HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
100 LOCK Kieren Hoy-In Z FENCING SIN
102 EBIHARA Itsuki JPN
102 SCHAETZKE Christoph FECHTCENTRUM HALLE GER
104 WEBER Daan HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
105 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
106 PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
107 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
108 DEGLER Maurice SC BERLIN GER
109 KOHLER Joey DRESDNER FC GER
110 LEVIN Nestor USA
111 GOUPILLON Titouan HOUILLES GO FRA
112 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
113 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
114 KOTHIERINGER Michael KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN GER
115 LONGO Cristian CATANIA SCHERMA ITA
116 CANGELOSI Gabriele ITA
117 CARVALHO Henrique GCP POR
118 DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
119 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas CADETS ESSON FRA
120 WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
121 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES CEN FRA
122 MAZZEGA Tommaso ITA
123 GILL Alessandro SALLE PAUL FC GBR
124 LOEHR Tom-Florian TB BURGSTEINFURT GER
125 DORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
126 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
127 RIBON Axel MENNECY FRA
127 ZHANG Songhao Steven CAN
129 LEJEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
129 PROMMEL Wouter SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTER NED
131 LIEBSCHER David OFC BONN GER
132 NARITA Koya JPN
133 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
134 DONG Darren CAN
135 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUMONT FRA
136 CHADHA Ananya Lev IND
137 MARTINI Tommaso ITA
138 DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine LYON MDF FRA
139 MCKENNA Joseph USA
140 LOVERA Gaetan CE MELUN VAL DE SEIN FRA
141 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
142 DIEUDONNE Pierre ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES FRA
143 WILSON Samuel SALLE BOSTON GBR
144 LOMBARDI Giulio ITA
145 GRENIER Remy BESANCON RCE FRA
146 GOOVAERTS Reinoud OMNISWORD BEL
147 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
148 JOLLEY Isaac CHICHESTER FC GBR
149 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B ESP
150 OWAIDA Ali QAT
150 RIEGER Laurenz TSG WEINHEIM GER
152 HAY Gavin CAN
152 STEZAKER Benjamin SALLE PAUL FC GBR
154 CORAL Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
154 MARKS Gareth CAN
156 PRATS Mathieu FRA
157 PEDRO Tomas GCP POR
158 FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
159 STOCKMANN Paul HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
160 RUTHERFORD James FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB GBR
161 HODAK Philllip PSV STUTTGART GER
162 SEMPER Leonard SC BERLIN GER
163 FENYK Anton LASZLO F GBR
164 ANNICCHIARICO Andrea ITA
165 HAMANN Gabriel FGS SCHWERIN GER
166 TAN Lawrence PHI
167 TIO Maximus Z FENCING SIN
168 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
169 ELUSUE Geoffrey P PITRE CDE FRA
170 FOREY-MILLER Jacob SALLE OXON GBR
171 SUMMERFIELD Dan DRAGON FENCING CLUB GBR
172 BENLI Baris HOLLAND SCHERMENR NED
172 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
174 DUALEH Quincy TER WEER NED
175 LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
176 FROHWEIN Moritz TG MAINTAL-DORNIGHEI GER
177 MACHADO Luis CDDS POR
178 SALTALAMACCHIA Augusto ITA
179 ATTIAS Ben SALLE OXON GBR
180 AVDEEV Egor NATIONAL TEAM RUS
181 AHMAD Al-Quradaghi QAT
181 SAUERMANN Tim DFC DUSSELDORF GER
183 ZOONS Axel SC NOORD NEDERLAND NED
184 NIJS Mathieu SKIRMJAN BEL
185 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas DEN
186 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier VAST ALS EIK BEL
187 KAMPANIARIS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
188 ARCHILEI Tommaso MEX
189 SARMANY Zoltan KS SAMORIN SVK
190 COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
191 SANTAGATI Giuseppe ITA
192 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
192 YOH Rowland Shuho JPN
194 PISANESCHI Edoardo ITA
195 DEERING Maximilian SALLE BOSTON GBR
196 GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B ESP
196 VANDE BROECK Theo CE LES 3 ARMES BEL
198 FRANZONI Giuseppe ITA
199 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih Z FENCING SIN
200 GUIDOTTI Andrea ITA
200 TERTIPIS Constantinos A.O.X. EGALEO GRE
202 AL-JABER Mohammed QAT
202 ROUSSEL Solal MON
204 AL-MUTAWA Hussain QAT
205 DOBOS David KS SAMORIN SVK
205 GUMA Arnau CESJV-B ESP