Championnat de France N2
05.05.2018
CE Limoges

Championnat de France N2

05.05.2018 - CE Limoges

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
2 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
3 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
3 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
5 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
6 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
7 BERISSON Nathan MURET CE FRA
8 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA
9 LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
10 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
11 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
12 FRISON Mathieu HAGUENAU CE FRA
13 RIEDO DU GARDIN Mathys LYON MDF FRA
14 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
15 RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA
16 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
17 WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA
18 MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA
19 EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA
20 ARS Thomas NOYAL CHATIL FRA
21 JANIN Celian AIX BAINS FRA
22 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA
23 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
24 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
25 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
26 MIOMANDRE Charles NANTES NEC FRA
27 ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA
28 BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA
29 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
30 BIGOT Maxence METZ SE FRA
31 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA
32 BURNET Sébastien COGNAC EPEE FRA
33 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
34 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA
35 BERTHOME Ewen BORDEAUX EC FRA
36 REGENT Thomas CLERMONT FER FRA
37 LANBLIN Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
38 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
39 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE FRA
40 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
41 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA
42 BIBRON Axel ANTONY FRA
43 DEGORCE DUMAS Jeremie LA BREDE FRA
44 GOUT Cyprien BLR92 FRA
45 BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES FRA
46 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
47 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE FRA
48 PRORIOL Hugo LYON SE FRA
49 TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA
50 COEUR-UNI Emilien EBH FRA
51 NOIRET Lucas LIMOGES CE FRA
52 LOURTIOZ Valentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
53 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
54 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
55 PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA
56 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
57 EMERY Felix HENIN BEAUM FRA
58 SICARD Emilien BELFORT ASM FRA
59 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
60 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
61 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
62 MELMAN Barthelemy CHARENTON FRA
63 BOUTTEMY Loris AIX BAINS FRA
64 MOREAU Paul Louis LYON SE FRA
65 TURCHI Kenzo CAMBRAI CE FRA
66 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
67 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA
68 LAMIDON Maxime MT AIGNAN ES FRA
69 AUTHEMAN Tristan PAYS AIX FRA
70 CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP FRA
70 CHAPUIS Firmin MONTELIMAR FRA
72 LECOMTE Julian HENIN BEAUM FRA
73 GABRIEL Luka VAL D ORGE FRA
74 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA
75 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
76 PARES Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
77 THOMASSET Mayeul BAYEUX CS FRA
78 DUBREY Clement LA BREDE FRA
79 BAZIN Roman LA BREDE FRA
80 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA
81 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE FRA
82 FOURNY Antoine REIMS CE FRA
82 COUTEUX Cesar PARIS CEP FRA
84 MARIN RIVEROS Nicolas PETIT BOURG FRA
85 BEHR Romeo METZ SE FRA
86 RAKOTO Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA
87 THOMASSET Come BAYEUX CS FRA
88 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
89 DUMOND Leo PAYS AIX FRA
90 EMERY Marius HENIN BEAUM FRA
91 CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP FRA
92 ROLANDO Francois SENLIS 3A FRA
93 ELOUIN Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA
94 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA
95 VRIGNAUD Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
96 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
97 DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent MURET CE FRA
98 BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA
99 BARGE Dimitri MELUN VDS FRA
99 GUIRAUDIE Gaetan ONET CHATEAU FRA
101 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
102 LAURENT Victor BOURGES ESC FRA
103 PERTHUIS Loic COMBS VILLE FRA
104 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
105 PEYRELONGUE Guillaume LA BREDE FRA
106 NIKIFOROV Danila CHAMALIERES FRA
107 MUSSOT Louis James BOURG VALEN FRA
108 DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine MURET CE FRA
109 DUCROS Nathan LANNIONASPTT FRA
110 GILBERT Baptiste VIENNE FRA
111 COURGENAY Leo SENLIS 3A FRA
111 ROUE Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
113 DUPUY Ronan MURET CE FRA
113 HOUDOIN Thomas CESSON OE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.escrime-limoges.com