Championnat de France M17 Hommes N2
20.05.2017
HB

Championnat de France M17 Hommes N2

20.05.2017 - HB

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
2 NATIVELLE Alex NANTES NEC FRA
3 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
3 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
5 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
6 BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
7 DELOGE Hugo BORDEAUX EC FRA
8 CHOPIN Thibault LE PERREUX FRA
9 DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
10 BOGEAT Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
11 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
12 FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
13 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
14 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
15 LARDY Gautier VIENNE FRA
16 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
17 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
18 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
19 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
20 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
21 LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
22 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
23 LE CORRE Louis NANTES NEC FRA
24 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar VANDOEUVRE FRA
25 DHAUSSY Charles LILLE UC FRA
26 CHASSIN Matthieu ANGOULEME FRA
27 LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
28 HERRMANN Amaury VILLEMOMBLE FRA
29 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
30 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA
31 FRISON Mathieu HAGUENAU CE FRA
32 RAKOTO Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA
33 GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE FRA
34 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
35 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
36 ENJALBERT Simon TRAPPES EC FRA
37 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
38 DEHOULE Antoine BERNAY SP FRA
39 MARION Alexandre LYON MDF FRA
40 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
41 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
42 PISTONE CONNAY Shan BORDEAUX EC FRA
43 ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA
44 BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel COMPIEGNE CE FRA
45 MIDELTON Enzo PETIT BOURG FRA
46 CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
46 NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
48 PAGEAUD Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
49 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
50 JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules PARIS TA FRA
51 CROS Louis Emmanuel LYON MDF FRA
52 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
53 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
54 ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA
55 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
56 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
57 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
58 DION Antoine ANGOULEME FRA
59 DUFOSSE Gabriel ST AVOLD CE FRA
60 SCHULLER Guillaume CLERMONT OIS FRA
61 ETRE Edouard BOURG VALEN FRA
62 MOREAU Paul Louis LYON SE FRA
63 LIMER Eliott TEAM FLEURET FRA
64 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
65 GAMEIRO Simon REIMS CE FRA
66 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
67 ROULLIAUX Axel NARBONNE FRA
68 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
69 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
69 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA
69 PAGEAUD Charles NANTES NEC FRA
72 THOS Jolan D'Artagnan SIX FOURS SE FRA
73 BOURGEATLAMI Maxime MOIRANS CES FRA
74 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
75 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
76 RIEBEL Nicolas VILLE AVRAY FRA
77 BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES FRA
78 EL IDRISSI Yael REIMS CE FRA
79 DIERCKENS Victor LILLE UC FRA
80 RIEBEL Paul VILLE AVRAY FRA
81 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
82 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
83 LE RIGOLEUR Damien BOURG REINE FRA
84 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
85 GUILLON Eliott VAUZELLES EC FRA
86 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
87 THOMASSET Come ENTENTE BH FRA
88 BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
89 COLLOT Yoann LILLE UC FRA
90 COURTIAUD Matthieu LYON MDF FRA
91 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
92 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
93 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
94 CHEVALIER Armand MONTPEL UC FRA
95 RALUY Julien RENNES ERM FRA
96 KONG A SIOU Kevin VAUZELLES EC FRA
97 PAPON Theo VOLVIC EC FRA
98 DELEPINE Tanguy VOLVIC EC FRA
99 BERISSON Nathan MURET CE FRA
100 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
101 COEUR-UNI Emilien ENTENTE BH FRA
102 KRAFFT Rawipon COMPIEGNE CE FRA
103 DUPUIS Selim PARIS CEP FRA