Circuit National Open Chilly HM17
18.03.2018

Circuit National Open Chilly HM17

18.03.2018 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
2 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
3 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
3 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
5 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
6 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
7 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
8 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
9 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
10 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
11 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
11 EBERHARDT Julien ROYAN CE FRA
13 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
14 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
15 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
16 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
17 EMERY Felix HENIN BEAUM FRA
18 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
19 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
20 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
20 MIDELTON Enzo PETIT BOURG FRA
22 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
23 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
24 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
25 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
26 BIGOT Maxence METZ SE FRA
27 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA
28 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
29 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
30 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
31 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
32 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
33 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
34 BIBRON Axel ANTONY FRA
35 BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA
36 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
37 GOUT Cyprien BLR92 FRA
37 GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE FRA
39 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
40 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
41 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
42 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
43 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
44 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
44 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
46 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
47 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA
48 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE FRA
49 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
50 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
51 AUTHEMAN Tristan PAYS AIX FRA
52 WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA
53 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
54 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
55 THOMASSET Mayeul BAYEUX CS FRA
56 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
57 BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES FRA
58 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA
59 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA
60 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
61 MILANO Alexander ST GERMAIN E FRA
62 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE FRA
63 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
64 JEANJEAN Romain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
65 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
66 RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA
67 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
68 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
69 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin DORD PERIGO FRA
70 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
71 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA
72 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
73 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
74 EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA
75 SICARD Emilien BELFORT ASM FRA
76 BERTHOME Ewen BORDEAUX EC FRA
77 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
78 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE FRA
79 EMERY Marius HENIN BEAUM FRA
80 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA
81 TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA
82 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
83 ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA
84 DORISON Anton ROUEN CE FRA
85 GAUTHARD Lucas TRAPPES EC FRA
86 DUFOSSE Gabriel ST AVOLD CE FRA
87 PRETET Arno MENNECY FRA
88 ROSSIGNOL Etienne SURESNES CE FRA
89 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
90 NITTI Giodano ANTONY FRA
91 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
92 RENOU Louen LYON MDF FRA
93 DUMOND Leo PAYS AIX FRA
94 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
95 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
96 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
97 AUGUSTIN Sacha MEAUX CE FRA
98 PERTHUIS Loic COMBS VILLE FRA
99 ELOUIN Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA
100 MOREAU Paul Louis LYON SE FRA
101 BONNET Matteo BLR92 FRA
102 PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA
103 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
104 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
105 MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA
106 LE ROY Theophile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
107 LOURTIOZ Valentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
108 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
109 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
110 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
110 KOHLER Arnaud TRAPPES EC FRA
112 DEAU Darel FORT DE F AE FRA
112 NIKIFOROV Danila CHAMALIERES FRA
114 FEREY Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA
115 HERLEM Hadrien BESANCON RCE FRA
116 LANBLIN Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
117 PERIDY Louka PAYS AIX FRA
118 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA
119 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
120 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
121 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
121 COUTEUX Cesar PARIS CEP FRA
123 BAUDCHON Julien HENIN BEAUM FRA
124 COEUR-UNI Emilien EBH FRA
125 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
125 VAVOUIL Raphael ETAMPES MDF FRA
127 LAURENT Victor BOURGES ESC FRA
128 IZABELLE Paul PAYS AIX FRA
129 LEBOSQUAIN Landry SABLE SARTHE FRA
130 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA
130 POUCHOU Julien CHILLY MORAN FRA
132 ETGENS Vincent ANTONY FRA
133 CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP FRA