Circuit national open Préliminaire
17.03.2018

Circuit national open Préliminaire

17.03.2018 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA FRA
1 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
1 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC FRA
4 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
5 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
6 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF FRA
7 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF FRA
8 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE FRA
8 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
8 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE FRA
11 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
11 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BLR92 FRA
13 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
14 BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
15 BECU Bryan MELUN VDS FRA
16 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC FRA
17 BIBRON Axel ANTONY FRA
18 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE FRA
19 BAUDCHON Julien HENIN BEAUM FRA
20 PAYELLE Theophane CAMBRAI CE FRA
21 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC FRA
22 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
23 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE FRA
24 RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO FRA
25 MIDELTON Enzo PETIT BOURG FRA
26 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
27 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA
28 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM FRA
29 PECOT GRILL Leo PAYS AIX FRA
30 EMERY Felix HENIN BEAUM FRA
31 EBERHARDT Julien ROYAN CE FRA
32 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA
32 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
34 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
34 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA
36 BIGOT Maxence METZ SE FRA
37 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
38 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA
39 TEXIER Luka POITIERS FRA
40 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
41 SOULIER Hugo LYON SE FRA
42 BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA
42 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA
44 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE FRA
45 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
46 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON FRA
47 CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC FRA
48 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
49 GOUT Cyprien BLR92 FRA
50 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
51 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN FRA
52 CARASENA Cameron MANDELIEU FRA
53 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM FRA
54 GAINET Simon DOLE CE FRA
55 WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE FRA
56 COEUR-UNI Emilien EBH FRA
56 TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
58 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX FRA
58 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
60 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
61 PICARD Mathieu REIMS CE FRA
62 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX FRA
62 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG FRA
64 DUFOSSE Gabriel ST AVOLD CE FRA
65 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE FRA
66 BERTHOME Ewen BORDEAUX EC FRA
66 EL IDRISSI Yaël REIMS CE FRA
66 FEREY Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES FRA
69 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF FRA
70 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC FRA
71 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA
72 BONNET Matteo BLR92 FRA
73 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
74 ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA
75 MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS FRA
76 FOURNIER Noe LYON SE FRA
77 DEAU Darel FORT DE F AE FRA
78 BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES FRA
79 GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE FRA
80 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
81 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin DORD PERIGO FRA
82 MILANO Alexander ST GERMAIN E FRA
83 DUMOND Leo PAYS AIX FRA
84 EMERY Marius HENIN BEAUM FRA
85 JACQUEMET Lenaic CHAMALIERES FRA
86 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
86 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF FRA
88 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
89 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA
89 MOREAU Paul Louis LYON SE FRA
91 ELOUIN Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA
91 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
93 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA
94 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE FRA
95 AUTHEMAN Tristan PAYS AIX FRA
95 RUIS Marceau LYON MDF FRA
97 VAVOUIL Raphael ETAMPES MDF FRA
98 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE FRA
99 THOMASSET Mayeul BAYEUX CS FRA
100 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC FRA
101 HERLEM Hadrien BESANCON RCE FRA
102 KOHLER Arnaud TRAPPES EC FRA
103 LE ROY Theophile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
104 PRETET Arno MENNECY FRA
105 ROSSIGNOL Etienne SURESNES CE FRA
106 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL FRA
107 LANBLIN Antoine VANDOEUVRE FRA
108 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE FRA
109 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE FRA
110 LOURTIOZ Valentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
111 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX FRA
112 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA FRA
112 NITTI Giodano ANTONY FRA
114 CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP FRA
114 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE FRA
116 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX FRA
117 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
118 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE FRA
119 JEANJEAN Romain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
120 IZABELLE Paul PAYS AIX FRA
121 PERIDY Louka PAYS AIX FRA
122 LAURENT Victor BOURGES ESC FRA
123 GAUTHARD Lucas TRAPPES EC FRA
124 POUCHOU Julien CHILLY MORAN FRA
125 AUGUSTIN Sacha MEAUX CE FRA
126 COUTEUX Cesar PARIS CEP FRA
127 DORISON Anton ROUEN CE FRA
128 NIKIFOROV Danila CHAMALIERES FRA
129 PERTHUIS Loic COMBS VILLE FRA
130 ETGENS Vincent ANTONY FRA
131 SICARD Emilien BELFORT ASM FRA
132 LEBOSQUAIN Landry SABLE SARTHE FRA
133 RENOU Louen LYON MDF FRA
134 SLAMA Alexandre SEVRES JE FRA
135 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
136 BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA
137 LAMIDON Maxime MT AIGNAN ES FRA
138 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA
139 VASSAS Jonas CHAMBERY CE FRA
140 ARS Thomas NOYAL CHATIL FRA
141 ROUSSEL Solal MONACO FRA
142 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA
143 AZIZ LUQUET Marwan TOURS SA FRA
144 CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP FRA
145 BARGE Dimitri MELUN VDS FRA
146 BLANC Gaspard LYON MDF FRA
147 CAYRE BIDEAU Barthelemy LYON MDF FRA
148 LAGANE Yanis CHARENTON FRA
149 VRIGNAUD Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
150 GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
151 BELET Paolo PARIS CEP FRA
152 NOIRET Lucas LIMOGES CE FRA
153 GABRIEL Luka VAL D ORGE FRA
154 CHATELAIN Gabriel CHARENTON FRA
154 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
156 BENYAMINE Romain MARSEILLE EC FRA
157 TOURNIER Lucas LYON MDF FRA
158 THOMASSET Come BAYEUX CS FRA
159 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE FRA
160 PALOMINO Arthur VILLE AVRAY FRA
161 DUPUIS Selim PARIS CEP FRA
162 REGENT Thomas CLERMONT FER FRA
163 LACROIX Hugo BLR92 FRA
164 BRUGIROUX Briac LYON MDF FRA
165 LHUISSIER Baptiste NICE OGC FRA
166 MELMAN Barthelemy CHARENTON FRA
167 PESCHEUX Pierre LYON MDF FRA
168 MESONA Antonin ST DOULCHARD FRA
169 LEGEAY Matthieu MELUN VDS FRA
170 LEMPEREUR Lucas CHARENTON FRA
171 BEHR Romeo METZ SE FRA
171 PEREIRA Jordan F ST AUBIN FRA
173 REVILLON Quentin BOIS COLOMBE FRA
174 JOMBART Alexandre CAMBRAI CE FRA
175 BARDET Clement VAL D ORGE FRA
176 CATOIO Bastien MARSEILLE EC FRA
177 DUVERNOIS Edouard LYON MDF FRA
177 GUILLAUME Theo TORCY CE FRA
179 DUCROS Nathan LANNIONASPTT FRA
180 MASSON Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
180 POINTREAU Louis VESINET US FRA
182 LECOMTE Julian HENIN BEAUM FRA
183 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
184 BONNEAU Amaury F ST AUBIN FRA
185 GIRARDOT Emilien SOCHAUX MONT FRA
186 BARON Antoine LYON MDF FRA
186 DUVERNOIS Armand LYON MDF FRA
188 CETOUT Raphael RUEIL MALMAI FRA
188 FOISSY Guillaume VAL D ORGE FRA
188 SOU Arthur PARIS TA FRA
191 LORY PETTERSSON Johan MELUN VDS FRA
192 GONTHIER Jeremy TORCY CE FRA
193 AMIOT Adrien F ST AUBIN FRA
194 BRIENS Arthur PARIS SUFFRE FRA
195 FORCADE Melvin RUEIL MALMAI FRA
196 PASQUALE Luca MENNECY FRA
197 FOUQUET Lucas CHILLY MORAN FRA
198 EL BAZE Noam CRETEIL FRA
198 GRANIER Baptiste PARIS SUFFRE FRA